Název: |
Letná Open 2017 |
Datum: |
07.-09.08. |
Pořadatel: |
LTK TEPLICE o.s. (C - 250) |
Kódové číslo: |
716185 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 antuka |
Míče: |
Babolat |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Ne do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Janout Jaromír |
Na Letné 412 | |
41501 Teplice | |
Tel. (1): |
728168736 |
E-mail: |
ltkteplice@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Charvát Matěj | 21.03.2006 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 300 |
12 |
21.07.2017 11:08:20 |
||
2. |
Kesl Jan | 03.05.2006 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 304 |
12 |
23.07.2017 13:22:44 |
||
3. |
Hudec Adam | 26.05.2005 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 559 |
9 |
28.03.2017 13:16:39 |
||
4. |
Šrámek Ondřej | 06.09.2006 | TJ SVAH Všebořice, o.s. | 569 |
9 |
07.06.2017 21:10:38 |
||
5. |
Jurnečka Štěpán | 19.02.2006 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 836 |
6 |
05.04.2017 18:03:53 |
||
6. |
FALTA OLIVER | 08.07.2007 | LTK Liberec | 2068 |
1 |
15.03.2017 09:35:11 |
||
7. |
Wízner Petr | 08.04.2007 | LTC Český Krumlov | 2068 |
1 |
16.03.2017 13:25:18 |
||
8. |
Pable Štěpán | 20.07.2007 | TJ Sokol Ústí n.L. | 2068 |
1 |
18.03.2017 17:09:32 |
||
9. |
Štěpánek Vojtěch | 28.08.2006 | TK LTC Děčín | 2068 |
1 |
19.03.2017 23:13:45 |
||
10. |
Mišejko Matěj | 02.04.2007 | TK LTC Děčín | 2068 |
1 |
05.04.2017 21:55:09 |
||
11. |
Bešík Dominik | 06.10.2007 | TK Severní Terasa | 2068 |
1 |
26.04.2017 21:05:03 |
||
12. |
Moj Matyáš | 25.08.2007 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 2068 |
1 |
volná karta | 28.06.2017 22:44:52 |
|
13. |
Toperczer Peter | 22.06.2006 | TJ Sokol Stodůlky | 2068 |
1 |
volná karta | 09.07.2017 16:44:48 |
|
14. |
Moša Jakub | 08.11.2005 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 2068 |
1 |
volná karta | 13.07.2017 20:29:26 |
|
15. |
Licek Prokop | 18.07.2007 | TJ Sokol Ústí n.L. | 2068 |
1 |
volná karta | 30.07.2017 20:42:21 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Derenin Matyáš | 02.02.2007 | LTK Liberec | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.06.2017 17:29:23 |
|
2. |
Abraham Oliver | 19.08.2007 | Start Liberec | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.07.2017 08:07:04 |
|
3. |
Lahner Johannes Michael | 10.11.2007 | TKB Hrušovany z.s. | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.07.2017 16:32:06 |
|
4. |
Dvořák Filip | 28.05.2007 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.07.2017 07:20:12 |
|
5. |
Bělík Antonín | 05.10.2007 | SK Aritma Praha | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.07.2017 08:07:10 |
|
6. |
Abrahám Nicolas | 20.12.2007 | TK Most | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.07.2017 11:55:33 |
|
7. |
Mandík Lumír | 14.03.2005 | Severočeská tenisová o.s. | 525 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.07.2017 15:49:13 |
|
8. |
Novák Daniel | 20.02.2006 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 232 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.08.2017 10:38:27 |
|
9. |
Hauser Karel Kryštof | 23.07.2007 | LTK Liberec | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.08.2017 17:52:50 |