Název: |
Lob cup |
Datum: |
07.-09.08. |
Pořadatel: |
Lob S.A. Bohnice, zs (C - 200) |
Kódové číslo: |
716177 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
10 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
St do 08:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Mgr. Knížek Jiří |
Bukolská 843/2a | |
18100 Praha 8 Bohnice | |
Tel. (1): |
775733784 |
E-mail: |
jklob@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Klokov Martin | 23.10.2008 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 540 |
9 |
04.08.2019 18:00:35 |
||
2. |
Švarc Prokop | 24.09.2008 | TK Sparta Praha | 661 |
6 |
05.08.2019 21:37:06 |
||
3. |
Marek Patrik Samuel | 15.11.2008 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 862 |
6 |
04.08.2019 21:55:31 |
||
4. |
Růžička Richard | 03.11.2007 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 1016 |
4 |
27.07.2019 18:56:26 |
||
5. |
Gebala Marek | 12.04.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 1043 |
4 |
06.08.2019 15:34:17 |
||
6. |
Hejnar Richard | 13.07.2008 | TJ Spoje Praha | 1043 |
4 |
06.08.2019 15:34:56 |
||
7. |
Holada Jan | 16.03.2007 | TK Horní Měcholupy | 1253 |
4 |
30.07.2019 10:29:30 |
||
8. |
Valenta Šimon | 09.07.2009 | Open Tennis Club | 2094 |
1 |
24.06.2019 09:41:05 |
||
9. |
Lošťák Matouš | 01.10.2009 | TO Meziboří | 2094 |
1 |
11.07.2019 21:30:27 |
||
10. |
Novotný Bořek Jan | 04.03.2009 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
21.07.2019 19:46:49 |
||
11. |
Bláha Karel | 22.07.2009 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 2094 |
1 |
26.07.2019 12:47:23 |
||
12. |
Kafka Lukáš | 20.04.2009 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 2094 |
1 |
27.07.2019 21:19:17 |
||
13. |
Perůtka Matyáš | 25.11.2009 | TK Most | 2094 |
1 |
30.07.2019 10:28:57 |
||
14. |
Šulc Matěj | 18.07.2009 | Sokol Čimice | 2094 |
1 |
31.07.2019 09:16:56 |
||
15. |
Moravec Nicolas | 09.04.2009 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 2094 |
1 |
31.07.2019 09:17:38 |
||
16. |
Vrána Václav | 23.04.2009 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 2094 |
1 |
31.07.2019 23:36:20 |
||
17. |
Vomela Tomáš | 20.02.2009 | HTK Třebíč | 2094 |
1 |
05.08.2019 10:04:41 |
||
18. |
Šebek Martin | 29.11.2009 | TK Olymp Praha | 2094 |
1 |
05.08.2019 21:36:39 |
||
19. |
Gaborík Luboš | 13.07.2009 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
06.08.2019 15:35:44 |
||
20. |
Germala Darius | 15.08.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
06.08.2019 15:37:11 |
||
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
25. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
26. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
27. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
28. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Brettl Tobiáš | 07.05.2009 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.04.2019 08:45:57 |
|
2. |
Šelemberk Richard | 16.06.2008 | TENNIS CENTRE Kosmonosy | 408 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.06.2019 23:34:33 |
|
3. |
Košvanec Mikuláš Pavel | 24.12.2007 | TCD Donovalská | 522 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.06.2019 12:49:03 |
|
4. |
Pelikán Tomáš | 14.09.2009 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.07.2019 20:45:56 |
|
5. |
Šubert Daniel | 14.10.2009 | TK Most | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.07.2019 10:53:22 |
|
6. |
Wey Tommy | 08.12.2008 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 928 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.07.2019 12:28:19 |
|
7. |
Bradík Jonáš | 04.02.2007 | SK JC Sport Opava | 512 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.07.2019 17:50:39 |
|
8. |
Witoš Ondřej | 25.12.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.07.2019 20:32:47 |
|
9. |
Ambrož Bruno | 25.12.2008 | TK Olymp Praha | 734 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.07.2019 20:13:35 |
|
10. |
Matějíček Štěpán | 10.07.2008 | TJ Spoje Praha | 959 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.07.2019 09:12:17 |
|
11. |
Svoboda Patrik | 14.08.2009 | I.ČLTK Praha | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.07.2019 10:39:48 |
|
12. |
Roubík Martin | 21.07.2009 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.07.2019 14:08:39 |
|
13. |
Suchy Erik | 04.07.2009 | TJ Sokol Stodůlky | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.07.2019 13:02:16 |
|
14. |
Svoboda Josef | 15.09.2009 | TK Neridé | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.07.2019 08:20:16 |
|
15. |
Vokroj Marek | 10.10.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.07.2019 11:13:05 |
|
16. |
Loucký Mark | 30.03.2009 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 31.07.2019 12:00:53 |
|
17. |
Štěpánek Kryštof | 07.10.2009 | TENIS Klánovice | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.07.2019 12:19:21 |
|
18. |
Štěpánek Adam | 07.10.2009 | TENIS Klánovice | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.07.2019 12:22:19 |
|
19. |
Hora Vilém | 21.12.2009 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.08.2019 11:19:05 |
|
20. |
Meister Patrik | 03.09.2009 | Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
IS: lhůta 8 dní | 04.08.2019 17:30:43 |