Název: |
Tecnifibre Cup |
Datum: |
04.-06.08. |
Pořadatel: |
LTC Beroun, z.s. (C - 200) |
Kódové číslo: |
716170 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 antuka |
Míče: |
tecnifibre |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
So do 08:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Novák Antonín |
K.Machové 1503 | |
266 01 Beroun - Město | |
Tel. (1): |
777 288 879 |
Tel. (2): |
608 856 795 |
E-mail: |
masters10@atlas.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Škopek Martin | 18.06.2006 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 214 |
15 |
volná karta | 02.08.2018 10:17:38 |
|
2. |
Klepáč Adam | 29.07.2007 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 327 |
12 |
02.08.2018 23:26:55 |
||
3. |
Prokš Daniel | 02.10.2006 | SK Tenis Mýto, z.s. | 417 |
9 |
23.07.2018 15:19:05 |
||
4. |
Licek Prokop | 18.07.2007 | TJ Sokol Ústí n.L. | 663 |
6 |
31.07.2018 19:31:12 |
||
5. |
Hrach Vít | 29.05.2007 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 681 |
6 |
29.07.2018 13:00:39 |
||
6. |
Machulka Marek | 19.10.2006 | TJ SK Tetín | 766 |
6 |
17.07.2018 12:17:26 |
||
7. |
STRNAD Daniel | 21.07.2007 | Tenis DLI Kladno | 920 |
6 |
volná karta | 29.07.2018 13:01:25 |
|
8. |
Lojka Radek | 09.01.2007 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 944 |
6 |
18.03.2018 21:35:32 |
||
9. |
Dlouhý Jan | 23.11.2007 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 952 |
6 |
24.03.2018 14:51:07 |
||
10. |
Slaboch Tomáš | 27.06.2008 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 2103 |
1 |
15.03.2018 00:06:43 |
||
11. |
Jirásek Milan | 31.07.2008 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 2103 |
1 |
20.03.2018 07:34:56 |
||
12. |
Svoboda Šimon | 30.06.2008 | SPORT EDEN Beroun | 2103 |
1 |
21.03.2018 08:45:30 |
||
13. |
Tuček Matěj | 16.01.2008 | Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. | 2103 |
1 |
22.03.2018 20:56:32 |
||
14. |
Vilt Václav | 12.04.2008 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 2103 |
1 |
28.03.2018 19:37:03 |
||
15. |
Petráš David | 11.09.2006 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 2103 |
1 |
21.07.2018 11:06:39 |
||
16. |
Suk Matěj | 15.08.2008 | SK Tenis Kladno | 2103 |
1 |
21.07.2018 20:25:18 |
||
17. |
Opa Daniel | 19.12.2007 | TK Čelákovice | 2103 |
1 |
21.07.2018 22:10:45 |
||
18. |
Kraus Matyáš | 19.05.2007 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 2103 |
1 |
25.07.2018 08:36:03 |
||
19. |
Holý Tomáš | 20.12.2008 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 2103 |
1 |
26.07.2018 20:19:55 |
||
20. |
Dembický Tomáš | 18.03.2008 | TK Frýdlant v Čechách | 2103 |
1 |
volná karta | 29.07.2018 20:58:29 |
|
21. |
Kotrba Adam | 27.03.2008 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 2103 |
1 |
volná karta | 30.07.2018 17:19:27 |
|
22. |
Novák Lukáš | 16.03.2008 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 2103 |
1 |
02.08.2018 10:17:10 |
||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Niakhaichyk Fiodar | 24.06.2008 | Tenis Centrum Lužiny | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.06.2018 17:02:07 |
|
2. |
Augustín Matthias | 05.03.2008 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.07.2018 13:05:02 |
|
3. |
Bisek Jan Marek | 17.09.2007 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.07.2018 14:40:03 |
|
4. |
Bisek Martin Jakub | 17.09.2007 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.07.2018 14:41:00 |
|
5. |
Tikovský Jakub | 14.01.2008 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.07.2018 11:10:28 |
|
6. |
Jarolímek Josef | 28.08.2006 | Open Tennis Club | 459 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.07.2018 06:55:45 |
|
7. |
Zedek Jakub | 20.11.2007 | SK Meteor Praha | 413 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.07.2018 19:49:06 |
|
8. |
Pugner Adam | 04.07.2008 | SK Aritma Praha | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.07.2018 16:02:04 |
|
9. |
Holub Martin | 13.05.2008 | TK Kvasiny | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.07.2018 07:47:14 |
|
10. |
Buchanevyč Vladislav | 22.09.2008 | TK Kročehlavy | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.07.2018 13:15:48 |
|
11. |
Kapusta Jakub | 04.02.2008 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.07.2018 16:46:05 |
|
12. |
Andr Marek | 11.04.2008 | SK Meteor Praha | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.07.2018 17:10:03 |
|
13. |
Sirotek Oskar | 22.11.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.07.2018 06:52:00 |
|
14. |
Mutl Antonín | 11.02.2008 | Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.07.2018 07:13:21 |
|
15. |
Kalina Tobiáš | 16.10.2007 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 590 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.07.2018 11:45:06 |
|
16. |
Dušek David | 25.10.2007 | SPORT EDEN Beroun | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 31.07.2018 20:06:10 |
|
17. |
Tesař Daniel | 22.05.2008 | LTC Slaný | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.08.2018 22:54:58 |
|
18. |
Pelc Martin | 10.12.2008 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.08.2018 22:23:32 |