Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Mlčůch Martin |
05.01.2009 |
Start Brno |
458 |
9 |
|
|
18.04.2020 12:24:59 |
2. |
Papajík Jakub |
10.12.2009 |
Pašťa tenis, z.s. |
506 |
9 |
|
|
06.04.2020 16:14:54 |
3. |
Hédl Tomáš |
13.06.2008 |
TK Drnovice |
518 |
9 |
|
|
20.07.2020 20:51:37 |
4. |
Sandecky David |
24.07.2009 |
TC Brno. |
523 |
9 |
|
|
01.08.2020 15:03:40 |
5. |
Kuba Tomáš |
17.07.2008 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová,z.s. |
589 |
9 |
|
|
15.04.2020 11:32:19 |
6. |
Brtník Josef |
25.12.2009 |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. |
742 |
6 |
|
|
04.08.2020 19:42:03 |
7. |
Lyčka Teodor |
10.09.2008 |
TJ Sokol Bílovice n.Svit. |
1226 |
4 |
|
|
01.04.2020 13:00:36 |
8. |
Blažej Adam |
08.10.2010 |
TC BORS CLUB |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
01.04.2020 00:10:14 |
9. |
Brtníček Kuba |
30.06.2010 |
SK Tenis Tišnov |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
01.04.2020 08:47:53 |
10. |
Hudec David |
11.10.2010 |
Start Brno |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
01.04.2020 19:04:10 |
11. |
Drahovzal Pavel |
09.01.2010 |
TK Komárov |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
26.04.2020 21:25:47 |
12. |
Bačík Matěj |
27.05.2010 |
ŽLTC Brno |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
12.05.2020 15:58:34 |
13. |
Komárek Albert |
10.12.2010 |
Start Brno |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
19.05.2020 23:27:02 |
14. |
Volejník Hugo |
07.01.2008 |
Tenisový klub Tesla Brno |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
22.06.2020 14:31:51 |
15. |
Volejník Max |
10.12.2010 |
Tenisový klub Tesla Brno |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
22.06.2020 14:34:16 |
16. |
Hošek Marian |
23.08.2010 |
TC SANITINO Litomyšl, z.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
05.08.2020 21:08:27 |
17. |
Kvapil Antonín |
15.08.2010 |
SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
10.08.2020 21:09:28 |
18. |
Fojtík Oliver |
15.12.2009 |
TK Blansko |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
11.08.2020 14:02:24 |
19. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
20. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
21. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
22. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
23. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
24. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Šindelka Adam |
06.01.2010 |
ŽLTC Brno |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.07.2020 12:02:04 |
2. |
Maršík Matyáš |
31.12.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.07.2020 11:46:55 |
3. |
Šimek Kristián |
20.08.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.07.2020 09:03:17 |
4. |
Pařízek Tomáš |
04.06.2010 |
HTK Třebíč |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.08.2020 07:25:00 |
5. |
Staněk Dominik |
01.07.2010 |
TC Brno. |
1939 |
1 |
|
IS: lhůta 5 dní |
06.08.2020 16:54:00 |
6. |
Sležek Michael |
26.01.2010 |
TC Brno. |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.08.2020 08:44:56 |
|