Název: |
PWJT19 - PRAŽSKÁ TOUR |
Datum: |
25.-27.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TJ Spoje Praha (C - 200) |
Kódové číslo: |
716136 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Čt do 09:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Kocandová Radka |
Na Balkáně 812 | |
1300 Praha 3 | |
Tel. (1): |
603553439 |
E-mail: |
radkapelikan@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Boháč Antonín | 03.03.2008 | TJ Kralupy | 191 |
20 |
08.07.2019 20:28:04 |
||
2. |
Černovický Jakub | 20.12.2008 | TK Neridé | 326 |
12 |
09.07.2019 23:15:11 |
||
3. |
Klein David | 03.04.2007 | TJ Spoje Praha | 390 |
12 |
04.06.2019 23:35:24 |
||
4. |
Šámal Viktor | 05.05.2007 | TJ Spoje Praha | 454 |
9 |
23.07.2019 22:20:19 |
||
5. |
Bělík Antonín | 05.10.2007 | SK Aritma Praha | 487 |
9 |
16.03.2019 20:06:51 |
||
6. |
Berksoy Albert | 31.03.2008 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 764 |
6 |
11.07.2019 20:55:09 |
||
7. |
Matějíček Štěpán | 10.07.2008 | TJ Spoje Praha | 959 |
6 |
24.07.2019 14:24:18 |
||
8. |
Roubík Martin | 21.07.2009 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
16.03.2019 00:20:19 |
||
9. |
Růžek Matyáš | 26.03.2009 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 2094 |
1 |
31.03.2019 17:46:30 |
||
10. |
Růžička Šimon | 23.01.2008 | TJ Spoje Praha | 2094 |
1 |
21.07.2019 21:59:56 |
||
11. |
Hodač Miloš | 06.01.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 2094 |
1 |
21.07.2019 22:00:07 |
||
12. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
17. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
18. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
19. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
20. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Brettl Tobiáš | 07.05.2009 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.04.2019 08:26:51 |
|
2. |
Nekovář Max | 29.09.2009 | TK Neridé | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.05.2019 07:10:53 |
|
3. |
Germala Darius | 15.08.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.06.2019 02:06:50 |
|
4. |
Šelemberk Richard | 16.06.2008 | TENNIS CENTRE Kosmonosy | 408 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.06.2019 23:32:59 |
|
5. |
Šubert Daniel | 14.10.2009 | TK Most | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.07.2019 13:51:55 |
|
6. |
Pelikán Tomáš | 14.09.2009 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.07.2019 20:45:10 |
|
7. |
Šebek Martin | 29.11.2009 | TK Olymp Praha | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.07.2019 22:24:46 |
|
8. |
Ambrož Bruno | 25.12.2008 | TK Olymp Praha | 734 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.07.2019 11:24:41 |
|
9. |
Štěpánek Kryštof | 07.10.2009 | TENIS Klánovice | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.07.2019 15:29:09 |
|
10. |
Štěpánek Adam | 07.10.2009 | TENIS Klánovice | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.07.2019 15:36:36 |
|
11. |
Mráz Jakub | 17.05.2009 | TK Neridé | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.07.2019 14:10:44 |
|
12. |
Merta Jakub | 11.11.2009 | ŽLTC Brno | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.07.2019 17:18:24 |
|
13. |
Buchanevyč Vladislav | 22.09.2008 | TK Kročehlavy | 343 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.07.2019 20:19:37 |
|
14. |
Trupl Marek | 07.08.2008 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 334 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.07.2019 20:54:56 |
|
15. |
Fencl Tomáš | 23.07.2009 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.07.2019 07:28:39 |
|
16. |
Opluštil Jakub | 21.05.2009 | LTK Klatovy | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.07.2019 18:12:31 |
|
17. |
Klíma Max | 24.01.2008 | SK Meteor Praha | 219 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.07.2019 20:33:26 |
|
18. |
Vokroj Marek | 10.10.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.07.2019 08:32:19 |
|
19. |
Witoš Ondřej | 25.12.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 19.07.2019 20:08:45 |
|
20. |
Novotný Bořek Jan | 04.03.2009 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.07.2019 19:41:02 |
|
21. |
Pugner Adam | 04.07.2008 | SK Aritma Praha | 390 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.07.2019 09:54:33 |
|
22. |
Goca Mikuláš | 24.05.2007 | SK Aritma Praha | 277 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.07.2019 14:30:06 |
|
23. |
Chodora Radek | 23.01.2007 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 223 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.07.2019 20:51:34 |
|
24. |
Jaroš Jakub | 20.06.2007 | TJ Spoje Praha | 1253 |
4 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 24.07.2019 14:24:34 |