Název: |
Mladší žactvo |
Datum: |
27.-29.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Dubí (C - 250) |
Kódové číslo: |
716131 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
7 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Obrtlík Jaroslav |
Karla Čapka 2527 | |
41501 Teplice | |
Tel. (1): |
606201279 |
E-mail: |
batice@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Samek Jan | 27.01.2007 | TK Kadaň | 470 |
9 |
23.03.2018 14:14:14 |
||
2. |
Straka Lukáš | 27.12.2007 | TK Kadaň | 590 |
9 |
31.03.2018 22:39:21 |
||
3. |
Moj Matyáš | 25.08.2007 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 613 |
9 |
27.05.2018 22:20:02 |
||
4. |
Pable Štěpán | 20.07.2007 | TJ Sokol Ústí n.L. | 734 |
6 |
02.07.2018 00:09:29 |
||
5. |
Poláček Lukáš | 28.09.2006 | TK Jirkov | 738 |
6 |
11.07.2018 20:18:18 |
||
6. |
Langfellner Jakub | 01.01.2007 | TK Žatec | 952 |
6 |
01.07.2018 20:29:08 |
||
7. |
Mišejko Matěj | 02.04.2007 | TK LTC Děčín | 1325 |
4 |
15.07.2018 16:49:07 |
||
8. |
Kučera Milan | 11.08.2006 | TK Evženie Klášterec n/O | 1485 |
4 |
08.05.2018 09:05:00 |
||
9. |
Štěpánek Vojtěch | 28.08.2006 | TK LTC Děčín | 1684 |
3 |
18.03.2018 23:42:36 |
||
10. |
Košták David | 24.10.2008 | LTK Bílina | 2103 |
1 |
23.03.2018 10:17:23 |
||
11. |
Braun Denis | 18.04.2008 | TK Most | 2103 |
1 |
30.03.2018 13:05:53 |
||
12. |
Kozák Pavel | 10.01.2008 | Severočeská tenisová o.s. | 2103 |
1 |
14.04.2018 12:25:13 |
||
13. |
Voldřich Oliver | 28.03.2008 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 2103 |
1 |
volná karta | 30.06.2018 21:00:06 |
|
14. |
Hrabovsky Tobias | 17.01.2007 | TK Severní Terasa | 2103 |
1 |
volná karta | 20.07.2018 10:14:59 |
|
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Bešík Dominik | 06.10.2007 | TK Severní Terasa | 1212 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.07.2018 21:18:09 |
|
2. |
Červenka Matěj | 04.06.2008 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.07.2018 11:14:50 |
|
3. |
Poslušný Adam | 30.10.2008 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.07.2018 12:28:23 |
|
4. |
Furlet Roman | 19.08.2008 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.07.2018 13:54:39 |
|
5. |
FALTA OLIVER | 08.07.2007 | LTK Liberec | 264 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.07.2018 22:49:36 |
|
6. |
Hauser Karel Kryštof | 23.07.2007 | LTK Liberec | 325 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.07.2018 07:44:53 |
|
7. |
Abrahám Nicolas | 20.12.2007 | TK Most | 270 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.07.2018 10:39:54 |
|
8. |
Licek Prokop | 18.07.2007 | TJ Sokol Ústí n.L. | 663 |
6 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 21.07.2018 22:05:10 |
|
9. |
Juštin Aleš | 20.12.2008 | TK Dubí | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.07.2018 18:22:40 |