Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Hrach Vít |
29.05.2007 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
446 |
12 |
|
|
19.07.2019 18:04:04 |
2. |
Zderadička Josef |
08.03.2008 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
715 |
6 |
|
|
18.07.2019 00:24:38 |
3. |
Pech Karel |
03.07.2007 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
809 |
6 |
|
|
26.06.2019 09:32:57 |
4. |
Svoboda Šimon |
30.06.2008 |
SPORT EDEN Beroun |
1190 |
4 |
|
|
25.03.2019 16:39:31 |
5. |
Horvát Antonín |
22.03.2008 |
TK Březnice |
1846 |
3 |
|
|
16.07.2019 06:01:27 |
6. |
Votava Lukáš |
05.03.2009 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
15.03.2019 01:08:23 |
7. |
Hejna Jiří |
08.01.2008 |
RADOST Králův Dvůr |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
08.07.2019 00:46:55 |
8. |
Vild Matěj |
08.12.2009 |
SK Tenis Mýto, z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
08.07.2019 20:22:50 |
9. |
Zárybnický Patrik |
27.05.2008 |
TK Březnice |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
16.07.2019 06:01:48 |
10. |
Műller Adam |
31.03.2009 |
RADOST Králův Dvůr |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
16.07.2019 06:02:30 |
11. |
Škopek David |
17.05.2009 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
19.07.2019 18:03:44 |
12. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
13. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
14. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
15. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
16. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
17. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
18. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
19. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Kecek Martin |
17.07.2007 |
SK Aritma Praha |
395 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.04.2019 20:47:48 |
2. |
Pelikán Tomáš |
14.09.2009 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.06.2019 14:57:09 |
3. |
Germala Darius |
15.08.2009 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.06.2019 02:06:49 |
4. |
Jirásek Milan |
31.07.2008 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
420 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.07.2019 21:56:22 |
5. |
Šmíd Martin |
02.10.2009 |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.07.2019 14:25:58 |
6. |
Šubert Daniel |
14.10.2009 |
TK Most |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.07.2019 13:51:55 |
7. |
Holý Tomáš |
20.12.2008 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
582 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.07.2019 20:42:14 |
8. |
Kapusta Jakub |
04.02.2008 |
TO Sokol Nehvizdy |
734 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.07.2019 18:34:46 |
9. |
Svoboda Josef |
15.09.2009 |
TK Neridé |
2094 |
1 |
|
IS: lhůta 5 dní |
14.07.2019 08:19:01 |
10. |
Vokroj Marek |
10.10.2009 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.07.2019 11:27:57 |
11. |
Staněk jiří |
22.06.2008 |
TK Radošovice |
710 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.07.2019 11:34:41 |
12. |
Fric Adam |
30.06.2008 |
TK Louny |
701 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.07.2019 11:46:19 |
13. |
Valenta Šimon |
09.07.2009 |
Open Tennis Club |
2094 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
14.07.2019 12:01:09 |
|