Název: |
Turnaj mladšího žactva |
Datum: |
20.-21.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Dolní Dobrouč (C - 200) |
Kódové číslo: |
716107 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
12 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Bc. Junek Jan |
Dolní Dobrouč 411 | |
56102 Dolní Dobrouč | |
Tel. (1): |
724843341 |
E-mail: |
junek-tenis@email.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Schleiss Benedikt | 10.07.2007 | TK Letohrad | 178 |
20 |
04.06.2019 10:40:13 |
||
2. |
Šimonek Patrik | 26.05.2008 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 612 |
9 |
19.07.2019 13:53:06 |
||
3. |
Hamerník Daniel | 09.10.2008 | TK Ústí n. Orlicí | 671 |
6 |
04.07.2019 11:06:27 |
||
4. |
Černý Filip | 30.10.2007 | TO SK Žamberk | 1373 |
4 |
volná karta | 15.07.2019 18:59:22 |
|
5. |
Vyhnálek Jakub | 26.06.2008 | LTC Vysoké Mýto | 1417 |
4 |
02.07.2019 18:51:38 |
||
6. |
Hájek Ondřej | 18.12.2008 | TO SK Žamberk | 1417 |
4 |
volná karta | 16.07.2019 16:26:04 |
|
7. |
Adámek Matouš | 08.04.2008 | TK Ústí n. Orlicí | 1744 |
3 |
02.07.2019 17:13:20 |
||
8. |
Stone Lukáš | 28.04.2009 | Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
26.05.2019 21:24:41 |
||
9. |
Plíva Martin | 12.02.2009 | TK Dolní Dobrouč | 2094 |
1 |
31.05.2019 19:29:21 |
||
10. |
Langr Vojtěch | 08.11.2007 | TK Dolní Dobrouč | 2094 |
1 |
29.06.2019 13:46:27 |
||
11. |
Salivar Sebastian | 31.05.2009 | TK Česká Třebová, z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
18.07.2019 19:51:16 |
||
12. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Lošťák Matouš | 01.10.2009 | TO Meziboří | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.07.2019 22:31:02 |
|
2. |
Pilný Patrik | 21.12.2008 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 661 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.07.2019 21:04:59 |
|
3. |
Nimrichtr Arnošt Matěj | 27.07.2008 | TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice | 1566 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.07.2019 08:26:35 |
|
4. |
Mrklovský David | 30.12.2008 | TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice | 1566 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.07.2019 08:46:52 |
|
5. |
Krivka Adam | 15.08.2008 | TK Dolní Dobrouč | 1417 |
4 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 15.07.2019 18:59:43 |
|
6. |
Lipensky Aleš | 08.10.2008 | TK Dolní Dobrouč | 1846 |
3 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 16.07.2019 16:26:44 |
|
7. |
Hartl Tomáš | 28.06.2007 | TK Dolní Dobrouč | 1566 |
3 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 16.07.2019 16:27:14 |
|
8. |
Chadima Matěj | 26.09.2009 | TK Ústí n. Orlicí | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 18.07.2019 19:50:58 |
|
9. |
Havla František | 08.04.2009 | TK Dolní Dobrouč | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 19.07.2019 10:13:55 |