Název: |
O pohár města Berouna |
Datum: |
19.-21.07. |
Pořadatel: |
Lokomotiva Beroun (C - 200) |
Kódové číslo: |
716101 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
St do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Blecha Václav |
Dobrovského 791 | |
266 01 Beroun | |
Tel. (1): |
603167766 |
E-mail: |
vasekblecha@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
tklb.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Šusta Bartoloměj | 05.10.2006 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 116 |
25 |
volná karta | 18.07.2018 17:54:40 |
|
2. |
Sedlatý Matěj | 18.04.2007 | TENIS Klánovice | 307 |
12 |
16.04.2018 09:24:20 |
||
3. |
Přistoupil Marek | 11.07.2006 | SK Aritma Praha | 345 |
12 |
volná karta | 18.07.2018 15:10:53 |
|
4. |
Pomahač Antonín | 05.07.2007 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 587 |
9 |
17.07.2018 20:28:42 |
||
5. |
Kalina Tobiáš | 16.10.2007 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 590 |
9 |
17.03.2018 23:40:46 |
||
6. |
Dolenský Vojtěch | 01.08.2007 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 603 |
9 |
10.07.2018 19:16:46 |
||
7. |
CHot Vladimír | 31.12.2007 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 663 |
6 |
09.05.2018 08:47:31 |
||
8. |
Klein David | 03.04.2007 | TJ Spoje Praha | 686 |
6 |
16.07.2018 21:51:15 |
||
9. |
Kecek Martin | 17.07.2007 | SK Aritma Praha | 899 |
6 |
15.04.2018 23:03:00 |
||
10. |
Nedvěd Ondřej | 25.04.2007 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 1179 |
4 |
16.07.2018 21:32:10 |
||
11. |
Lorentzon Theodor Moses | 20.08.2007 | TK Sparta Praha | 1325 |
4 |
21.06.2018 14:18:47 |
||
12. |
Zahrádka David | 27.05.2007 | TCM Dubeč, z.s. | 1614 |
3 |
28.05.2018 08:32:53 |
||
13. |
Luňák Maxim | 20.12.2007 | Lokomotiva Praha | 1770 |
3 |
16.07.2018 20:25:54 |
||
14. |
Slaboch Tomáš | 27.06.2008 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 2103 |
1 |
15.03.2018 00:03:50 |
||
15. |
Tikovský Jakub | 14.01.2008 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 2103 |
1 |
15.03.2018 09:58:59 |
||
16. |
Jirásek Milan | 31.07.2008 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 2103 |
1 |
20.03.2018 07:31:35 |
||
17. |
Buchanevyč Vladislav | 22.09.2008 | TK Kročehlavy | 2103 |
1 |
21.03.2018 06:21:09 |
||
18. |
Horák Vojtěch | 16.12.2008 | TK Roja Příbram z.s. | 2103 |
1 |
30.03.2018 15:47:45 |
||
19. |
Zderadička Josef | 08.03.2008 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 2103 |
1 |
28.06.2018 15:16:44 |
||
20. |
Dembický Tomáš | 18.03.2008 | TK Frýdlant v Čechách | 2103 |
1 |
16.07.2018 20:13:18 |
||
21. |
Kotrba Adam | 27.03.2008 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 2103 |
1 |
volná karta | 18.07.2018 14:56:22 |
|
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Toperczer Andy | 12.03.2008 | TC Tachlovice | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.05.2018 19:57:52 |
|
2. |
Holub Martin | 13.05.2008 | TK Kvasiny | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.06.2018 19:09:53 |
|
3. |
Mutl Antonín | 11.02.2008 | Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.06.2018 11:26:23 |
|
4. |
Andr Marek | 11.04.2008 | SK Meteor Praha | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.06.2018 11:33:16 |
|
5. |
Klíma Max | 24.01.2008 | SK Meteor Praha | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.06.2018 16:23:05 |
|
6. |
Kapusta Jakub | 04.02.2008 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.07.2018 17:03:48 |
|
7. |
Pugner Adam | 04.07.2008 | SK Aritma Praha | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.07.2018 16:44:56 |
|
8. |
Vilt Václav | 12.04.2008 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.07.2018 19:57:05 |
|
9. |
Freiberg Radim | 25.06.2008 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 2103 |
1 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 10.07.2018 14:00:39 |
|
10. |
Wey Tommy | 08.12.2008 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.07.2018 18:37:37 |
|
11. |
Trunda Jakub | 12.08.2008 | Tenisový klub Šternberk, z.s. | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.07.2018 16:42:41 |
|
12. |
Ambrož Bruno | 25.12.2008 | TK Olymp Praha | 2103 |
1 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 12.07.2018 20:21:21 |