Název: |
Dobřany Open |
Datum: |
13.-15.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TJ Dobřany - Tělovýchovná jednota (C - 200) |
Kódové číslo: |
716095 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
So do 08:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Sameš Petr |
Nová Ves | |
33441 Nová Ves | |
Tel. (1): |
737204824 |
E-mail: |
psames@gmail.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Novotný Adam | 06.09.2007 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 395 |
12 |
volná karta | 07.07.2019 16:48:16 |
|
2. |
Nedvěd Ondřej | 25.04.2007 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 505 |
9 |
volná karta | 03.07.2019 20:11:52 |
|
3. |
Kotrba Adam | 27.03.2008 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 563 |
9 |
09.07.2019 15:40:47 |
||
4. |
Bisek Jan Marek | 17.09.2007 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 729 |
6 |
23.06.2019 11:21:40 |
||
5. |
Bisek Martin Jakub | 17.09.2007 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 842 |
6 |
23.06.2019 11:15:07 |
||
6. |
Kofroň Štěpán | 05.10.2007 | TJ Dobřany - Tělovýchovná jednota | 994 |
4 |
03.04.2019 12:03:54 |
||
7. |
Minařík Miroslav | 12.05.2007 | TJ Dobřany - Tělovýchovná jednota | 1129 |
4 |
23.06.2019 10:05:16 |
||
8. |
Augustín Matthias | 05.03.2008 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1253 |
4 |
volná karta | 09.07.2019 08:44:14 |
|
9. |
Petrovický Matyáš | 16.11.2007 | TJ Dobřany - Tělovýchovná jednota | 1492 |
4 |
23.06.2019 10:06:00 |
||
10. |
Kuzma Lukáš | 03.04.2007 | TK Dýšina | 1641 |
3 |
30.06.2019 18:22:44 |
||
11. |
Šubert Daniel | 14.10.2009 | TK Most | 2094 |
1 |
15.03.2019 01:48:31 |
||
12. |
Vladař Eduard | 29.01.2008 | TJ Dobřany - Tělovýchovná jednota | 2094 |
1 |
23.06.2019 10:06:24 |
||
13. |
Plicka Dominik | 03.02.2009 | TK Dýšina | 2094 |
1 |
30.06.2019 17:59:37 |
||
14. |
Potecký Václav | 02.03.2009 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
05.07.2019 20:11:53 |
||
15. |
Šnejdar Filip | 13.05.2009 | LTK Klatovy | 2094 |
1 |
volná karta | 08.07.2019 21:51:29 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Lobovský Robert | 17.02.2007 | LTK Klatovy | 560 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.04.2019 18:59:05 |
|
2. |
Germala Darius | 15.08.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.06.2019 23:06:29 |
|
3. |
Knotek Matěj | 29.07.2009 | LTK Klatovy | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.06.2019 13:01:50 |
|
4. |
Kleibl Samuel | 25.05.2008 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 368 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.07.2019 06:36:33 |
|
5. |
Novotný Bořek Jan | 04.03.2009 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 07.07.2019 16:06:45 |
|
6. |
Islomov Mukhammadjon | 26.06.2008 | Slavoj Stod | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 09.07.2019 15:41:10 |
|
7. |
Pecka Miroslav | 12.07.2009 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.07.2019 20:15:18 |