Datum: |
18.-20.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Kunštát (C - 200) |
Kódové číslo: |
716091 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
40 |
Prezentace v |
So do 08:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Sojka Petr |
Hliníky 216 | |
67972 Kunštát | |
Tel. (1): |
733755907 |
E-mail: |
petrsojka@mujmail.cz |
Internet: |
tkkunstat.cz/ |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
VAVERKA DAN | 30.01.2009 | LTC Pardubice | 281 |
12 |
16.07.2020 18:02:29 |
||
2. |
Papajík Jakub | 10.12.2009 | Pašťa tenis, z.s. | 506 |
9 |
14.07.2020 21:35:52 |
||
3. |
Hédl Tomáš | 13.06.2008 | TK Drnovice | 518 |
9 |
14.07.2020 21:36:01 |
||
4. |
PALME PROKOP | 18.10.2008 | TK Kunštát | 568 |
9 |
25.06.2020 09:48:05 |
||
5. |
Mudra Pavel | 11.05.2008 | Tenisový klub Tesla Brno | 568 |
9 |
06.07.2020 20:53:27 |
||
6. |
Přikryl Tomáš | 12.06.2008 | LTC Velen Boskovice | 568 |
9 |
17.07.2020 17:44:26 |
||
7. |
Kuba Tomáš | 17.07.2008 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová,z.s. | 589 |
9 |
18.04.2020 22:23:11 |
||
8. |
Čech Viktor | 20.03.2008 | SK LAMA o.s. | 1646 |
3 |
04.07.2020 19:21:06 |
||
9. |
Hegr Tomáš | 04.02.2009 | TJ Kraví Hora Brno | 1939 |
1 |
15.06.2020 16:54:42 |
||
10. |
Volejník Hugo | 07.01.2008 | Tenisový klub Tesla Brno | 1939 |
1 |
22.06.2020 12:10:30 |
||
11. |
Volejník Max | 10.12.2010 | Tenisový klub Tesla Brno | 1939 |
1 |
22.06.2020 12:12:31 |
||
12. |
Rocher Matys | 10.08.2008 | TK Černá Hora, z.s. | 1939 |
1 |
04.07.2020 17:03:07 |
||
13. |
Chalupník Martin | 21.04.2010 | Spartak Polička | 1939 |
1 |
15.07.2020 21:27:54 |
||
14. |
Václavek Tomáš | 16.04.2010 | TK Mohelnice, z.s. | 1939 |
1 |
17.07.2020 17:44:41 |
||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
17. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
18. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
19. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
20. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Maršík Matyáš | 31.12.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.06.2020 22:43:13 |
|
2. |
Pařízek Tomáš | 04.06.2010 | HTK Třebíč | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.07.2020 09:53:11 |
|
3. |
Hanák Ondřej | 03.04.2009 | TK Zlín | 657 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.07.2020 16:57:33 |
|
4. |
Šimek Kristián | 20.08.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.07.2020 00:07:09 |
|
5. |
Šindelka Adam | 06.01.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.07.2020 18:28:24 |
|
6. |
Cacek Jan | 04.05.2008 | TJ Brno-Komín | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.07.2020 19:56:41 |
|
7. |
Staněk Dominik | 01.07.2010 | TC Brno. | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.07.2020 12:21:42 |
|
8. |
Sležek Michael | 26.01.2010 | TC Brno. | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 13.07.2020 20:48:18 |