Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Horák Matěj |
16.11.2009 |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí |
356 |
12 |
|
|
29.06.2020 18:33:14 |
2. |
Linhart Vojtěch |
22.06.2008 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad |
657 |
9 |
|
|
18.06.2020 20:54:36 |
3. |
Stone Lukáš |
28.04.2009 |
Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. |
1226 |
4 |
|
|
16.07.2020 22:14:03 |
4. |
Škréta Martin |
15.07.2009 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
1379 |
4 |
|
|
03.07.2020 21:18:12 |
5. |
Hendrych Alex |
07.03.2010 |
TK Čelákovice |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
03.04.2020 21:52:17 |
6. |
Karásek Josef |
25.05.2010 |
TO SK Mělník |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
11.06.2020 18:56:53 |
7. |
Žežulka Richard |
15.10.2008 |
TO SK Mělník |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
01.07.2020 06:54:01 |
8. |
Šnýdr Lucas |
05.06.2009 |
Sokol Libiš |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
09.07.2020 10:17:39 |
9. |
Byrtus Adam |
05.03.2010 |
TJ TK Neratovice |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
14.07.2020 19:06:02 |
10. |
Tarič Tobiáš |
11.06.2010 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
17.07.2020 09:47:47 |
11. |
Pšeničný Dmitrij |
23.04.2010 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
17.07.2020 12:46:05 |
12. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
13. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
14. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
15. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
16. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
17. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Staněk jiří |
22.06.2008 |
TK Radošovice |
308 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.06.2020 10:53:01 |
2. |
Kočí Jakub |
05.06.2010 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.06.2020 05:54:23 |
3. |
Kubíček Martin |
11.07.2010 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.06.2020 10:51:53 |
4. |
Šturma Sebastian |
23.08.2010 |
TENIS Klánovice |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.06.2020 13:09:35 |
5. |
Maršík Matyáš |
31.12.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.06.2020 22:43:13 |
6. |
Šuráň Vítek |
21.11.2009 |
TK Čelákovice |
469 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.07.2020 09:36:01 |
7. |
Šimek Kristián |
20.08.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.07.2020 00:07:09 |
8. |
Vajner Richard |
24.06.2008 |
Tenis Akademie Bálek, z.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.07.2020 00:17:55 |
9. |
Kovář Josef |
21.10.2010 |
SK Meteor Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.07.2020 14:49:15 |
10. |
Vortel Štěpán |
25.10.2008 |
Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou |
480 |
9 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
11.07.2020 12:00:15 |
11. |
Wey Tommy |
08.12.2008 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
580 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.07.2020 10:18:57 |
12. |
Elsnic Petr |
17.06.2010 |
TK Most |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.07.2020 11:55:03 |
13. |
Rezek Daniel |
16.06.2010 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
17.07.2020 17:57:54 |
|