Název: |
DonoCup 2018 |
Datum: |
10.-11.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TCD Donovalská (C - 200) |
Místo konání: |
Praha 11 |
Kódové číslo: |
716067 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 grass park |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
12 |
Prezentace v |
Út do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Brabec Jiří |
Donovalská 1684 | |
14900 Praha - Chodov | |
Tel. (1): |
608196287 |
E-mail: |
tennis.bf@gmail.com |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Jumar Jakub | 08.10.2007 | TK Horní Měcholupy | 299 |
15 |
prezentován | 22.06.2019 21:19:57 |
|
2. |
Tuček Matěj | 16.01.2008 | Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. | 514 |
9 |
Prezentován | 18.03.2019 01:23:17 |
|
3. |
Košvanec Mikuláš Pavel | 24.12.2007 | TCD Donovalská | 522 |
9 |
Prezentován | 15.03.2019 06:26:16 |
|
4. |
Staněk jiří | 22.06.2008 | TK Radošovice | 710 |
6 |
Prezentován | 15.03.2019 08:52:43 |
|
5. |
Kotovský Kryštof | 15.07.2007 | TCD Donovalská | 834 |
6 |
Prezentován | 26.06.2019 16:05:01 |
|
6. |
Marek Patrik Samuel | 15.11.2008 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 862 |
6 |
prezentován | 04.07.2019 12:51:27 |
|
7. |
Stone Lukáš | 28.04.2009 | Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
prezentován | 15.03.2019 00:12:55 |
|
8. |
Novotný Bořek Jan | 04.03.2009 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
prezentován | 19.03.2019 18:58:30 |
|
9. |
Vokroj Marek | 10.10.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 2094 |
1 |
Prezentován | 23.04.2019 18:00:39 |
|
10. |
Tregler Jonáš | 19.10.2009 | TK Horní Měcholupy | 2094 |
1 |
Prezentován | 26.05.2019 15:48:24 |
|
11. |
Miller Filip | 15.10.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
Prezentován | 13.06.2019 12:50:46 |
|
12. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Vališ Šimon | 16.02.2009 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.06.2019 12:09:29 |
|
2. |
Germala Darius | 15.08.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.06.2019 23:06:28 |
|
3. |
Černovický Jakub | 20.12.2008 | TK Neridé | 326 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.06.2019 05:41:47 |
|
4. |
KOŠŤÁL Jakub | 05.08.2009 | HTK Třebíč | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.06.2019 12:34:39 |
|
5. |
Forejtek Matyas | 09.04.2009 | Sokol Královice | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.06.2019 17:03:25 |
|
6. |
Šubert Daniel | 14.10.2009 | TK Most | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.06.2019 17:12:30 |
|
7. |
Šulc Matěj | 18.07.2009 | Sokol Čimice | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.07.2019 09:26:27 |