Název: |
Tecnifibre cup |
Datum: |
10.-12.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Havířov (C - 200) |
Kódové číslo: |
716066 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
28 |
Prezentace v |
Po do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Špok Petr |
Opletalova 1218/8b | |
736 01 Havířov-Šumbark | |
Tel. (1): |
777 034 027 |
Tel. (2): |
777 034 009 |
E-mail: |
petrspok@centrum.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Sina Jakub | 21.06.2006 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 284 |
12 |
prezentován | 26.06.2018 10:19:48 |
|
2. |
Kovář Adam | 21.11.2007 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 400 |
12 |
prezentován | 08.07.2018 18:40:01 |
|
3. |
Martinovič Filip | 27.06.2007 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 405 |
12 |
prezentován | 17.03.2018 20:25:51 |
|
4. |
Dolný Adam | 16.03.2006 | Tenisový klub Příbor,z.s. | 434 |
9 |
prezentován | 09.04.2018 21:16:27 |
|
5. |
Mitáš Jakub | 01.11.2006 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 437 |
9 |
prezentován | 18.06.2018 10:13:24 |
|
6. |
Horák Vladimír | 04.07.2007 | Tenisový klub Studénka z.s. | 523 |
9 |
prezentován | 15.03.2018 15:47:58 |
|
7. |
Robenek Václav | 22.01.2007 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 830 |
6 |
prezentován | 28.06.2018 20:36:35 |
|
8. |
Zila Michal | 31.10.2006 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 967 |
6 |
prezentován | 10.05.2018 20:20:00 |
|
9. |
Pohludka Šimon | 10.02.2006 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 1041 |
4 |
prezentován | 24.03.2018 14:01:36 |
|
10. |
Jurka Tomáš | 23.07.2007 | Prestige tennis club Frýdek-Místek | 1041 |
4 |
prezentován | 04.07.2018 10:46:28 |
|
11. |
Špais Šimon | 26.10.2006 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 1549 |
3 |
prezentován | 08.07.2018 21:18:08 |
|
12. |
Hývnar Lukáš | 09.08.2007 | TK Kopřivnice z.s. | 1770 |
3 |
prezentován | 09.07.2018 09:30:37 |
|
13. |
Hývnar Radim | 09.08.2007 | TK Kopřivnice z.s. | 1770 |
3 |
prezentován | 09.07.2018 09:30:47 |
|
14. |
Jendřejek Daniel | 12.10.2008 | TK Slavia Orlová | 2103 |
1 |
prezentován | 18.03.2018 09:38:40 |
|
15. |
Trunda Jakub | 12.08.2008 | Tenisový klub Šternberk, z.s. | 2103 |
1 |
20.03.2018 09:45:28 |
||
16. |
Kačerovský Jan | 26.07.2007 | SK Vítkovice 1926-Ridera, z.s. | 2103 |
1 |
prezentován | 24.05.2018 23:47:08 |
|
17. |
Marek Patrik Samuel | 15.11.2008 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 2103 |
1 |
prezentován | 29.06.2018 18:00:41 |
|
18. |
Klimša Ondřej | 15.07.2008 | TK SC OSTRAVA | 2103 |
1 |
prezentován | 08.07.2018 21:17:21 |
|
19. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
20. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
25. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Dohnal Matyáš | 29.06.2008 | TK Dolní Benešov | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.04.2018 17:43:23 |
|
2. |
Zerai Rayen | 17.03.2008 | TC Brno. | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.06.2018 09:53:06 |
|
3. |
Hradečný Lukáš | 26.06.2008 | Tenisový klub Studénka z.s. | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.06.2018 21:02:04 |
|
4. |
Grassegger Martin | 19.06.2008 | Tenisový klub Studénka z.s. | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.06.2018 19:49:02 |
|
5. |
Hýl Zdeněk | 01.08.2006 | TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.06.2018 20:22:26 |
|
6. |
Hrbáč Jan | 02.11.2008 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.06.2018 23:25:50 |
|
7. |
Chlodnicki Jan | 10.10.2008 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.06.2018 01:10:20 |
|
8. |
Václavík Miroslav | 23.05.2008 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.06.2018 15:51:37 |
|
9. |
Horák Adam | 14.05.2008 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.06.2018 18:50:17 |
|
10. |
Proksch Roman | 24.07.2006 | TJ Sokol Dolní Lhota | 842 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.07.2018 19:50:09 |
|
11. |
Škvara Eduard | 25.09.2007 | Tenisklub7 | 344 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.07.2018 21:25:07 |
|
12. |
Střílka Sven | 20.10.2008 | SK LAMA o.s. | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.07.2018 11:26:17 |
|
13. |
Střílka Maxim | 15.01.2006 | SK LAMA o.s. | 686 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.07.2018 11:28:08 |
|
14. |
Mařec Jiří | 21.07.2006 | TK Slavia Orlová | 497 |
9 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 03.07.2018 11:52:35 |
|
15. |
Migdal Alexandr | 27.06.2008 | TC Ostrava Nová Ves | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.07.2018 10:26:22 |
|
16. |
Tégl Tomáš | 16.06.2008 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.07.2018 15:34:18 |
|
17. |
MOLDRZYK FRANTIŠEK | 28.06.2007 | TK Slavia Orlová | 534 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.07.2018 07:41:44 |
|
18. |
Kniezek Šimon | 20.08.2008 | Junior Tenis Karviná | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem sms | 09.07.2018 16:15:16 |