Název: |
Královický pohár |
Datum: |
08.-10.07. |
Pořadatel: |
Sokol Královice (C - 200) |
Kódové číslo: |
716064 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
12 |
Prezentace v |
Ne do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Mgr. Řihovský Ondřej |
Pod Hradem | |
10400 Praha | |
Tel. (1): |
604915250 |
E-mail: |
ondrejrihovsky@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Staněk jiří | 22.06.2008 | TK Radošovice | 710 |
6 |
17.06.2019 12:55:22 |
||
2. |
Holada Jan | 16.03.2007 | TK Horní Měcholupy | 1253 |
4 |
18.06.2019 13:33:35 |
||
3. |
Bracháček Jakub | 12.03.2008 | Sokol Královice | 1744 |
3 |
07.07.2019 16:50:48 |
||
4. |
Šlemar Alex | 22.07.2008 | Sokol Královice | 1846 |
3 |
07.07.2019 16:49:51 |
||
5. |
Forejtek Matyas | 09.04.2009 | Sokol Královice | 2094 |
1 |
15.03.2019 10:31:30 |
||
6. |
Matějka Ondřej | 13.11.2009 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 2094 |
1 |
01.05.2019 08:18:17 |
||
7. |
Chovanec Samuel | 04.06.2009 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 2094 |
1 |
16.06.2019 21:54:40 |
||
8. |
Moravec Nicolas | 09.04.2009 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 2094 |
1 |
04.07.2019 13:12:55 |
||
9. |
Čermák David | 14.07.2009 | Sokol Královice | 2094 |
1 |
07.07.2019 16:48:45 |
||
10. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
11. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
12. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Germala Darius | 15.08.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.06.2019 23:06:28 |
|
2. |
Schwarz Ondřej | 06.08.2009 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.06.2019 20:29:07 |
|
3. |
Šelemberk Richard | 16.06.2008 | TENNIS CENTRE Kosmonosy | 408 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.06.2019 06:29:47 |
|
4. |
Burcl Filip | 04.05.2007 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 1373 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.06.2019 20:33:17 |
|
5. |
Markovič Matej | 25.10.2007 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 24 |
60 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.06.2019 18:38:58 |
|
6. |
Šubert Daniel | 14.10.2009 | TK Most | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.06.2019 17:12:30 |
|
7. |
Šulc Matěj | 18.07.2009 | Sokol Čimice | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.06.2019 22:01:09 |
|
8. |
Vokroj Marek | 10.10.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.07.2019 16:55:37 |
|
9. |
Horský Tobiáš | 22.12.2009 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.07.2019 21:45:23 |
|
10. |
Šára Dominik | 06.01.2009 | TK Neridé | 2094 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 02.07.2019 12:00:25 |