Datum: |
06.-10.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Horní Měcholupy (B - 400) |
Kódové číslo: |
716053 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 umělá antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Ne do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Duda Václav |
Hornoměcholupská 564 | |
109 00 Praha 15 | |
Tel. (1): |
606 916 916 |
E-mail: |
vaclav.duda@tenisduda.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Duda Adam | 02.08.2008 | TK Horní Měcholupy | 55 |
35 |
11.05.2020 09:39:23 |
||
2. |
Kreysa Jan | 02.09.2009 | LTK Liberec | 63 |
30 |
25.06.2020 22:03:20 |
||
3. |
Fejka Matěj | 23.06.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 69 |
30 |
19.06.2020 13:12:27 |
||
4. |
Köhler Matěj | 05.07.2009 | I.ČLTK Praha | 84 |
30 |
02.07.2020 09:08:14 |
||
5. |
Fidler Tomáš | 03.07.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 97 |
25 |
03.04.2020 23:50:54 |
||
6. |
Korolenko Kirill | 20.06.2008 | TK Sparta Praha | 109 |
25 |
12.05.2020 05:48:48 |
||
7. |
Andr Marek | 11.04.2008 | SK Meteor Praha | 123 |
25 |
25.05.2020 17:18:26 |
||
8. |
Eversfield Thomas | 07.01.2009 | TK Olymp Praha | 127 |
25 |
19.06.2020 18:43:15 |
||
9. |
Fencl Tomáš | 23.07.2009 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 134 |
20 |
02.07.2020 20:53:04 |
||
10. |
Černovický Jakub | 20.12.2008 | TK Neridé | 136 |
20 |
18.06.2020 12:09:28 |
||
11. |
Hromek Adrian | 13.05.2008 | TENIS Klánovice | 137 |
20 |
30.06.2020 11:42:48 |
||
12. |
Gaborík Luboš | 13.07.2009 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 155 |
20 |
18.06.2020 12:18:10 |
||
13. |
Tikovský Jakub | 14.01.2008 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 165 |
20 |
08.06.2020 17:58:26 |
||
14. |
Kejla Jakub | 14.04.2008 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 201 |
15 |
volná karta | 02.07.2020 20:53:20 |
|
15. |
Klíma Filip | 15.07.2008 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 210 |
15 |
25.06.2020 05:48:33 |
||
16. |
Přáda Jaroslav | 01.07.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 217 |
15 |
10.05.2020 14:54:45 |
||
17. |
Furlet Roman | 19.08.2008 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 229 |
15 |
volná karta | 04.07.2020 09:36:55 |
|
18. |
Moravec Nicolas | 09.04.2009 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 232 |
15 |
14.05.2020 17:44:43 |
||
19. |
Sirotek Oskar | 22.11.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 232 |
15 |
23.05.2020 06:30:45 |
||
20. |
Šmíd Martin | 02.10.2009 | TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice | 261 |
15 |
14.04.2020 10:47:10 |
||
21. |
Brettl Tobiáš | 07.05.2009 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 267 |
15 |
09.06.2020 10:56:48 |
||
22. |
Mohamed Rahman | 30.07.2009 | I.ČLTK Praha | 274 |
15 |
10.06.2020 21:29:03 |
||
23. |
Lošák Petr | 23.09.2009 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 277 |
15 |
17.04.2020 16:45:02 |
||
24. |
Hrnčíř Jakub | 30.10.2009 | TENIS Klánovice | 310 |
12 |
17.06.2020 19:40:11 |
||
25. |
Ambrož Bruno | 25.12.2008 | TK Olymp Praha | 310 |
12 |
20.06.2020 20:08:39 |
||
26. |
Krechler Daniel | 21.04.2009 | LTK Liberec | 332 |
12 |
01.04.2020 13:09:11 |
||
27. |
Kotrba Adam | 27.03.2008 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 337 |
12 |
23.06.2020 09:50:53 |
||
28. |
Perůtka Matyáš | 25.11.2009 | TK Most | 351 |
12 |
04.04.2020 07:48:21 |
||
29. |
Štěpánek Adam | 07.10.2009 | TENIS Klánovice | 393 |
12 |
02.07.2020 09:07:28 |
||
30. |
Novotný Bořek Jan | 04.03.2009 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 405 |
12 |
volná karta | 02.07.2020 20:53:35 |
|
31. |
Witoš Ondřej | 25.12.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 418 |
12 |
14.06.2020 16:02:17 |
||
32. |
Štěpánek Kryštof | 07.10.2009 | TENIS Klánovice | 418 |
12 |
02.07.2020 09:07:40 |
||
33. |
Loucký Mark | 30.03.2009 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 427 |
12 |
23.06.2020 01:10:33 |
||
34. |
Pecka Miroslav | 12.07.2009 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 513 |
9 |
07.06.2020 13:34:58 |
||
35. |
PROCHÁZKA Adam | 29.03.2008 | TK Neridé | 513 |
9 |
08.06.2020 19:43:18 |
||
36. |
Krejčí Tobiáš | 17.10.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 687 |
6 |
16.06.2020 21:24:26 |
||
37. |
Michel Maxim | 25.07.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1939 |
1 |
01.04.2020 00:07:22 |
||
38. |
Pelda Martin | 26.03.2010 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1939 |
1 |
01.04.2020 00:15:26 |
||
39. |
Jourdren Philippe | 29.01.2010 | TJ Spoje Praha | 1939 |
1 |
01.04.2020 10:33:56 |
||
40. |
Kabrhel Šimon | 10.01.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1939 |
1 |
01.04.2020 11:11:57 |
||
41. |
Šimek Kristián | 20.08.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
02.04.2020 21:15:03 |
||
42. |
Pšeničný Dmitrij | 23.04.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1939 |
1 |
06.04.2020 15:54:29 |
||
43. |
Rieser Sedrik Aurelius | 15.01.2010 | TK Olymp Praha | 1939 |
1 |
08.04.2020 23:57:31 |
||
44. |
Soukup Daniel | 18.02.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
31.05.2020 16:21:12 |
||
45. |
Rucki Václav | 15.05.2010 | LTK Klatovy | 1939 |
1 |
02.07.2020 09:08:00 |
||
46. |
Bílek Dominik | 22.11.2010 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 1939 |
1 |
volná karta | 03.07.2020 21:57:21 |
|
47. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
48. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kalina Jonáš Benjamin | 06.11.2009 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 994 |
6 |
05.07.2020 10:15:55 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kubíček Martin | 11.07.2010 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.05.2020 11:08:35 |
|
2. |
Krisman Vojtěch | 01.05.2010 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.06.2020 22:43:47 |
|
3. |
Šelemberk Richard | 16.06.2008 | TENNIS CENTRE Kosmonosy | 278 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.06.2020 20:53:52 |
|
4. |
Staněk jiří | 22.06.2008 | TK Radošovice | 308 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.06.2020 10:53:00 |
|
5. |
Hendrych Alex | 07.03.2010 | TK Čelákovice | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.06.2020 06:02:17 |
|
6. |
Ježek Vojtěch | 13.05.2010 | LTK Liberec | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.06.2020 18:04:45 |
|
7. |
Klokov Martin | 23.10.2008 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 351 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.06.2020 21:01:10 |
|
8. |
Maršík Matyáš | 31.12.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.06.2020 19:16:59 |
|
9. |
Červenka Matěj | 04.06.2008 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 130 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.06.2020 10:17:11 |
|
10. |
Vokroj Marek | 10.10.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 343 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.06.2020 20:48:38 |
|
11. |
Vališ Šimon | 16.02.2009 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 448 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.06.2020 11:06:27 |
|
12. |
Dufek Pavel Oliver | 24.05.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.06.2020 13:12:46 |
|
13. |
Techlovský Tomáš | 19.04.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.06.2020 15:31:41 |
|
14. |
Kunst Filip | 15.06.2008 | LTC Houštka | 303 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.06.2020 16:14:55 |
|
15. |
Manhart Jakub | 18.08.2010 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.06.2020 17:08:18 |
|
16. |
Svoboda Patrik | 14.08.2009 | I.ČLTK Praha | 133 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.06.2020 19:17:17 |
|
17. |
Papavasiliu Nikolaos | 11.08.2009 | Městský tenisový klub Karviná | 117 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.06.2020 08:29:35 |
|
18. |
Šubert Daniel | 14.10.2009 | TK Most | 327 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.06.2020 08:37:18 |
|
19. |
Klacek Tadeáš | 22.08.2009 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 259 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.06.2020 17:15:34 |
|
20. |
Růžička David | 26.02.2010 | Sport club Na Zámečku | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.06.2020 21:54:51 |
|
21. |
Ladman Filip | 01.01.2009 | I.ČLTK Praha | 37 |
45 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.06.2020 23:21:03 |
|
22. |
Krejčí Tomáš | 25.03.2009 | TK Sparta Praha | 45 |
35 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.06.2020 06:59:58 |
|
23. |
Šára Dominik | 06.01.2009 | TK Neridé | 161 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.06.2020 07:09:24 |
|
24. |
Vágner Dominik | 25.08.2009 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 150 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.06.2020 10:00:12 |
|
25. |
Novák Matěj | 28.02.2009 | TK Sparta Praha | 115 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.06.2020 10:00:23 |
|
26. |
Chmelař Marek | 09.07.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.06.2020 10:21:06 |
|
27. |
Tarič Tobiáš | 11.06.2010 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.06.2020 10:49:36 |
|
28. |
Kovář Josef | 21.10.2010 | SK Meteor Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.06.2020 19:24:51 |
|
29. |
Havel Tomáš | 14.03.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.07.2020 14:30:17 |
|
30. |
Svoboda Josef | 15.09.2009 | TK Neridé | 480 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.07.2020 16:20:34 |
|
31. |
Ochman Tomas | 30.09.2009 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 409 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.07.2020 21:10:04 |
|
32. |
Šuráň Vítek | 21.11.2009 | TK Čelákovice | 469 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.07.2020 09:35:59 |
|
33. |
Migdal Alexandr | 27.06.2008 | TC Ostrava Nová Ves | 62 |
35 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.07.2020 13:31:05 |