Název: |
Mimoň cup |
Datum: |
02.-04.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Mimoň (C - 200) |
Kódové číslo: |
716043 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Po do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Brett Daniel |
Pavlin Dvůr 800 | |
47124 Ralsko | |
Tel. (1): |
737713336 |
E-mail: |
danbrett@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Bílý Jonáš | 05.07.2007 | TJ Červený Kostelec | 667 |
6 |
Prezentován | 18.06.2019 21:40:45 |
|
2. |
Terč Josef | 08.11.2007 | Start Liberec | 681 |
6 |
Prezentován | 19.06.2019 09:14:13 |
|
3. |
Toperczer Andy | 12.03.2008 | TC Tachlovice | 979 |
6 |
Prezentován | 21.04.2019 09:36:58 |
|
4. |
Hanka Matěj | 15.10.2007 | TK Mimoň | 1082 |
4 |
25.06.2019 16:43:42 |
||
5. |
Pánek Jan | 30.12.2007 | TK Mimoň | 2094 |
1 |
Prezentován | 11.04.2019 10:56:41 |
|
6. |
Zábelka Daniel | 21.02.2007 | Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
Prezentován | 12.05.2019 08:47:52 |
|
7. |
Průša Tomáš | 11.05.2008 | TK Mimoň | 2094 |
1 |
Prezentován | 19.05.2019 08:09:41 |
|
8. |
Mikula Lukáš | 01.06.2009 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 2094 |
1 |
Prezentován | 25.06.2019 07:13:01 |
|
9. |
Kalina Jonáš Benjamin | 06.11.2009 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
Prezentován | 29.06.2019 15:37:19 |
|
10. |
Gaborík Luboš | 13.07.2009 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
Prezentován | 01.07.2019 10:18:38 |
|
11. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
12. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Toman Michal | 24.02.2008 | TK Severní Terasa | 936 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.04.2019 07:50:28 |
|
2. |
Horský Tobiáš | 22.12.2009 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.06.2019 09:58:27 |
|
3. |
Šubert Daniel | 14.10.2009 | TK Most | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.06.2019 10:31:19 |
|
4. |
Kapusta Jakub | 04.02.2008 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 734 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.06.2019 16:01:37 |
|
5. |
Germala Darius | 15.08.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.06.2019 11:10:57 |
|
6. |
Šebek Martin | 29.11.2009 | TK Olymp Praha | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.06.2019 21:53:59 |