Datum: |
01.-02.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Evženie Klášterec n/O (C - 250) |
Kódové číslo: |
716043 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 antuka |
Míče: |
neuvedeno |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Novák Miloslav |
Karlovarská 256 | |
43163 Perštejn | |
Tel. (1): |
608970880 |
E-mail: |
mila.novak@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Havránek Jakub | 15.06.2006 | Tenisklub Cheb | 170 |
20 |
volná karta | 28.06.2017 08:34:30 |
|
2. |
Růžek Filip | 27.07.2006 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 265 |
15 |
volná karta | 27.06.2017 13:58:24 |
|
3. |
Kalousek Kryštof | 20.02.2006 | TK SC OSTRAVA | 389 |
12 |
25.04.2017 22:31:49 |
||
4. |
Šrámek Ondřej | 06.09.2006 | TJ SVAH Všebořice, o.s. | 569 |
9 |
07.06.2017 21:04:27 |
||
5. |
Svoboda Adam | 23.02.2006 | TK Evženie Klášterec n/O | 633 |
9 |
20.03.2017 11:13:42 |
||
6. |
Hrouda Vojtěch | 30.08.2005 | TK Evženie Klášterec n/O | 725 |
6 |
06.04.2017 09:12:33 |
||
7. |
Cikán Jakub | 26.07.2005 | TK Evženie Klášterec n/O | 785 |
6 |
06.04.2017 09:12:50 |
||
8. |
Beneš Jan | 12.02.2005 | Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | 821 |
6 |
24.05.2017 18:35:37 |
||
9. |
Šála Viktor | 26.07.2005 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Osek | 829 |
6 |
07.04.2017 15:40:05 |
||
10. |
Dvořák Filip | 28.05.2007 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 2068 |
1 |
16.03.2017 06:34:04 |
||
11. |
Uhl Tomáš | 28.08.2007 | Severočeská tenisová o.s. | 2068 |
1 |
16.03.2017 11:09:55 |
||
12. |
Straka Lukáš | 27.12.2007 | TK Kadaň | 2068 |
1 |
16.03.2017 21:16:13 |
||
13. |
Samek Jan | 27.01.2007 | TK Kadaň | 2068 |
1 |
18.03.2017 10:45:28 |
||
14. |
Poláček Lukáš | 28.09.2006 | TK Jirkov | 2068 |
1 |
13.04.2017 20:08:52 |
||
15. |
Kalousek Šimon | 30.04.2007 | TC Ostrava Nová Ves | 2068 |
1 |
volná karta | 25.04.2017 22:32:27 |
|
16. |
Kučera Milan | 11.08.2006 | TK Evženie Klášterec n/O | 2068 |
1 |
volná karta | 11.06.2017 13:44:00 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Lahner Johannes Michael | 10.11.2007 | TKB Hrušovany z.s. | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.05.2017 08:35:38 |
|
2. |
Čihák Jakub | 28.09.2007 | Severočeská tenisová o.s. | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.05.2017 09:07:02 |
|
3. |
Šoba Jakub | 22.11.2007 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.06.2017 00:06:03 |
|
4. |
Sedlář Josef | 01.05.2007 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.06.2017 22:27:47 |
|
5. |
Mandík Lumír | 14.03.2005 | Severočeská tenisová o.s. | 525 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.06.2017 10:58:30 |
|
6. |
Abrahám Nicolas | 20.12.2007 | TK Most | 2068 |
1 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 24.06.2017 12:00:48 |
|
7. |
Fiala Šimon | 13.06.2007 | TK Sokolov | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.06.2017 10:14:34 |
|
8. |
Kratochvíl Petr | 29.08.2007 | ITS Tennis Club, z.s. | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.06.2017 10:42:27 |
|
9. |
Babáček David | 03.03.2006 | TK Evženie Klášterec n/O | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 30.06.2017 16:02:05 |