Kučera Jonáš | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Migdal Alexandr | | 6:0, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Jarolímek Josef | 6:4, 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Bursa Tomáš | | | 6:0, 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 2:6, 6:1, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Sysel Lukáš | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Petrofský David | | | | 6:1, 6:0 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 0:6, 7:5, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Němeček Patrik | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šmejcký Jakub | | | 6:2, 6:0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Abrahám Nicolas | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:1, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Holub Lukáš J. | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Knesl David | | | | | 6:2, 6:2 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Brettl Filip | | 6:0, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Lvovský Albert | 6:3, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hanák Ondřej | | | 6:4, 2:6, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 7:5, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rosický Jan | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Fröhlich Jan | | | | 7:6 (9), 6:4 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:2, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Abraham Oliver | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Martínek Tobiáš | | | 6:1, 4:4, scr. | | | |
| | | | | | |
Škrlík Mathias | 6:1, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:3, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Chodura Sebastian | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Beránek Ondřej | | | | | | 6:3, 5:7, 6:2 |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Jandík Patrik | | 7:5, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Sršeň Alexandr | 6:2, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rašín Jakub | | | 7:5, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:2, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Krupa Lukáš | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kločurek Daniel | | | | 3:6, 6:4, 7:5 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:7 (7), 3:6, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Čepelík Matouš | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hauser Karel Kryštof | | | 6:4, 2:6, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pešat Oliver | 6:1, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 7:6 (4), 7:6 (5) | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Klimas Jan | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Bien Daniel | | | | | 6:2, 6:3 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Krejčí Matyáš | | 6:1, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Derenin Matyáš | 3:6, 7:5, 7:6 (1) | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Flídr Rodan | | | 6:1, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:0, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hänel Tom | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Fröhlich Max | | | | 6:0, 6:1 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:2, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Sedlatý Matěj | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Novotný Daniel | | | 7:6 (5), 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
FALTA OLIVER | 6:7 (1), 6:0, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:1, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Jurák Jaroslav | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Poznámka pořadatele: PONDĚLÍ: možnost rozehry 08- 08.55/// 9.00 semifinále dvouher,následuje finále dvouhry |
| Počet účastníků | 40 | Nasazení | CŽ | BH | Kučera Jonáš | 38 | 45 | Knesl David | 53 | 35 | Jurák Jaroslav | 53 | 35 | Klimas Jan | 56 | 35 | Holub Lukáš J. | 58 | 35 | Chodura Sebastian | 60 | 35 | Bien Daniel | 69 | 30 | Beránek Ondřej | 85 | 30 |
Kategorie : 11 | Součet BH: 280 |
Kódové číslo akce: 712040 |
|
|