Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Šmída Adam |
02.10.2007 |
Slavoj Žiželice |
328 |
12 |
|
|
28.06.2019 08:38:41 |
2. |
Hrabánek Petr |
05.01.2007 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
350 |
12 |
|
|
02.04.2019 14:05:02 |
3. |
Vedral Tomáš |
05.07.2008 |
TENIS Klánovice |
509 |
9 |
|
|
29.03.2019 09:10:06 |
4. |
Tuček Matěj |
16.01.2008 |
Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. |
514 |
9 |
|
|
18.03.2019 01:18:21 |
5. |
Černoch Daniel |
14.09.2008 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
602 |
9 |
|
|
26.04.2019 19:28:58 |
6. |
Matějíček Štěpán |
10.07.2008 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
959 |
6 |
|
|
29.04.2019 08:25:26 |
7. |
Turek Daniel |
23.02.2008 |
TJ LTC Poděbrady |
1323 |
4 |
|
|
28.06.2019 17:19:27 |
8. |
Vlček Adam |
26.01.2007 |
LTC Houštka |
1492 |
4 |
|
|
17.04.2019 15:44:50 |
9. |
Stone Lukáš |
28.04.2009 |
Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
15.03.2019 00:08:52 |
10. |
Štěpánek Adam |
07.10.2009 |
TENIS Klánovice |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
15.03.2019 10:17:38 |
11. |
Štěpánek Kryštof |
07.10.2009 |
TENIS Klánovice |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
15.03.2019 10:18:11 |
12. |
Hrnčíř Jakub |
30.10.2009 |
TENIS Klánovice |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
15.03.2019 14:18:13 |
13. |
Minx Vojta |
19.05.2009 |
LTC Houštka |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
15.03.2019 15:30:10 |
14. |
Minx Jindřich |
19.05.2009 |
LTC Houštka |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
15.03.2019 15:46:17 |
15. |
Roubík Martin |
21.07.2009 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
16.03.2019 00:14:13 |
16. |
Hrabánek Jan |
25.02.2009 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
02.04.2019 13:56:33 |
17. |
Vokroj Marek |
10.10.2009 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
24.05.2019 21:02:11 |
18. |
Tichy Tomas |
10.08.2009 |
TK Sport Kolovraty |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
23.06.2019 22:57:31 |
19. |
Schwarz Ondřej |
06.08.2009 |
TK Sport Kolovraty |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
24.06.2019 15:36:05 |
20. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
21. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
22. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
23. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
24. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
25. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
26. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
27. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
28. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
29. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
30. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
31. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Šmíd Martin |
02.10.2009 |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.06.2019 12:08:20 |
2. |
Pelikán Tomáš |
14.09.2009 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.06.2019 12:08:40 |
3. |
Pokorný Lukáš |
15.08.2007 |
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín |
602 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.06.2019 16:02:20 |
4. |
Merta Jakub |
11.11.2009 |
ŽLTC Brno |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.06.2019 11:00:25 |
5. |
Staněk jiří |
22.06.2008 |
TK Radošovice |
710 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.06.2019 12:51:42 |
6. |
Germala Darius |
15.08.2009 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.06.2019 14:04:46 |
7. |
Svoboda Patrik |
14.08.2009 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.06.2019 17:45:16 |
8. |
Šlechta David |
15.03.2009 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.06.2019 21:20:03 |
9. |
Šubert Daniel |
14.10.2009 |
TK Most |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.06.2019 10:30:23 |
10. |
Kalina Tobiáš |
16.10.2007 |
TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou |
361 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.06.2019 11:34:29 |
11. |
Kapusta Jakub |
04.02.2008 |
TO Sokol Nehvizdy |
734 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.06.2019 12:14:24 |
12. |
Mráz Jakub |
17.05.2009 |
TK Neridé |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.06.2019 10:16:07 |
13. |
Kahle Richard |
05.06.2007 |
1.TK Pacov |
1972 |
3 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.06.2019 14:37:51 |
14. |
Vališ Šimon |
16.02.2009 |
TO Sokol Nehvizdy |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.06.2019 17:34:20 |
|