Datum: |
28.06-02.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Písek (B - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
716026 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
13 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Kvalifikace | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 08:00 hod. |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Kacbundová Nela |
Čížová 141 | |
398 31 Čížová | |
Tel. (1): |
733 631 969 |
E-mail: |
kacbunda.nel@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
www.tkpisek.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Šnajdr Denis | 14.06.2007 | TC Brno. | 58 |
35 |
16.06.2019 23:06:30 |
||
2. |
Dvořák Filip | 28.05.2007 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 59 |
35 |
06.04.2019 14:15:35 |
||
3. |
Blaška Sebastian | 07.08.2008 | ŽLTC Brno | 73 |
35 |
23.03.2019 21:37:59 |
||
4. |
Brückner David | 20.03.2008 | I.ČLTK Praha | 80 |
30 |
13.05.2019 19:51:51 |
||
5. |
Žiška Štěpán | 01.09.2008 | ŽLTC Brno | 96 |
30 |
24.04.2019 09:27:45 |
||
6. |
Krejčí Matyáš | 12.10.2007 | I.ČLTK Praha | 98 |
30 |
29.05.2019 16:20:17 |
||
7. |
Hanke Max | 09.05.2007 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 101 |
30 |
23.05.2019 10:02:24 |
||
8. |
Kubec Filip | 07.04.2007 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 102 |
25 |
09.06.2019 19:38:40 |
||
9. |
Růžička Jan | 16.11.2007 | Sport club Na Zámečku | 121 |
25 |
17.03.2019 20:30:42 |
||
10. |
Bryol Filip | 22.06.2007 | TK Pelhřimov | 128 |
25 |
01.05.2019 18:21:08 |
||
11. |
Vaněk Daniel | 27.04.2008 | I.ČLTK Praha | 141 |
25 |
22.04.2019 15:51:33 |
||
12. |
Majc Mário | 13.02.2008 | TK Zlín | 142 |
20 |
18.06.2019 11:52:45 |
||
13. |
Duda Adam | 02.08.2008 | TK Horní Měcholupy | 144 |
20 |
26.04.2019 14:12:32 |
||
14. |
Fojtů Lukas | 19.01.2008 | TK Horní Měcholupy | 150 |
20 |
02.06.2019 18:01:25 |
||
15. |
Kylsán Jakub | 07.01.2007 | TK Pelhřimov | 155 |
20 |
08.05.2019 14:55:50 |
||
16. |
Celina Tobiáš | 21.06.2007 | TK Bohutín, z.s. | 159 |
20 |
15.04.2019 14:25:14 |
||
17. |
Doležal Lukáš | 08.07.2007 | TJ Brno-Komín | 159 |
20 |
10.05.2019 16:32:53 |
||
18. |
Wölfl Jáchym | 14.08.2007 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 166 |
20 |
31.03.2019 20:20:19 |
||
19. |
Žahour Richard | 08.01.2008 | TK Písek | 167 |
20 |
15.03.2019 08:39:13 |
||
20. |
Pánek Sebastian | 19.07.2007 | TK Soběslav | 171 |
20 |
22.04.2019 15:12:33 |
||
21. |
Horák Adam | 14.05.2008 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 175 |
20 |
17.06.2019 14:16:26 |
||
22. |
Boháč Antonín | 03.03.2008 | TJ Kralupy | 191 |
20 |
14.06.2019 16:53:24 |
||
23. |
Šidlík Jan | 07.04.2008 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 197 |
20 |
volná karta | 22.06.2019 15:31:06 |
|
24. |
Holub Jakub | 08.01.2008 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 210 |
20 |
15.03.2019 10:59:52 |
||
25. |
Červenka Matěj | 04.06.2008 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 211 |
20 |
15.03.2019 14:44:18 |
||
26. |
Klíma Max | 24.01.2008 | SK Meteor Praha | 219 |
15 |
05.06.2019 10:16:23 |
||
27. |
Chodora Radek | 23.01.2007 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 223 |
15 |
31.05.2019 16:02:33 |
||
28. |
Vilt Václav | 12.04.2008 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 241 |
15 |
06.05.2019 19:53:52 |
||
29. |
Zerai Rayen | 17.03.2008 | TC Brno. | 248 |
15 |
12.06.2019 09:09:39 |
||
30. |
Zeman Jakub | 07.11.2008 | TK Pelhřimov | 259 |
15 |
15.03.2019 00:06:05 |
||
31. |
Pomahač Antonín | 05.07.2007 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 311 |
15 |
12.06.2019 13:43:00 |
||
32. |
Hlavnička Martin | 09.06.2008 | Jiskra Bechyně | 414 |
12 |
13.06.2019 14:52:51 |
||
33. |
Trkovský Marcel | 15.05.2008 | TK Milevsko, z.s. | 440 |
12 |
16.04.2019 14:16:44 |
||
34. |
Lobovský Robert | 17.02.2007 | LTK Klatovy | 560 |
9 |
25.03.2019 08:53:47 |
||
35. |
Krejčí Tomáš | 25.03.2009 | TK Sparta Praha | 2094 |
1 |
volná karta | 15.03.2019 00:01:07 |
|
36. |
Gaborík Luboš | 13.07.2009 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
volná karta | 15.03.2019 00:04:08 |
|
37. |
Svoboda Patrik | 14.08.2009 | I.ČLTK Praha | 2094 |
1 |
15.03.2019 00:05:35 |
||
38. |
Fejka Matěj | 23.06.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 2094 |
1 |
volná karta | 15.03.2019 00:09:01 |
|
39. |
Fencl Tomáš | 23.07.2009 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
volná karta | 15.03.2019 00:12:37 |
|
40. |
Eversfield Thomas | 07.01.2009 | TK Olymp Praha | 2094 |
1 |
volná karta | 20.06.2019 12:36:15 |
|
41. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
42. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
43. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
44. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
45. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
46. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
47. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
48. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Barrish Michal | 17.09.2007 | Jiskra Bechyně | 456 |
9 |
27.06.2019 11:13:32 |
||
2. |
Papavasiliu Nikolaos | 11.08.2009 | Městský tenisový klub Karviná | 2094 |
1 |
15.03.2019 00:07:19 |
||
3. |
Mohamed Rahman | 30.07.2009 | I.ČLTK Praha | 2094 |
1 |
15.03.2019 00:08:07 |
||
4. |
Majera Denis | 25.03.2009 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 2094 |
1 |
15.03.2019 00:08:53 |
||
5. |
Vomela Tomáš | 20.02.2009 | HTK Třebíč | 2094 |
1 |
15.03.2019 00:10:33 |
||
6. |
Linhart Adam | 19.06.2009 | Sportovní centrum Linhart | 2094 |
1 |
15.03.2019 07:22:37 |
||
7. |
Dujka Dominik | 29.01.2009 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 2094 |
1 |
15.03.2019 08:47:43 |
||
8. |
Přáda Jaroslav | 01.07.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 2094 |
1 |
30.05.2019 23:01:34 |
||
9. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
10. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
11. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
12. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Střílka Sven | 20.10.2008 | SK LAMA o.s. | 354 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.04.2019 17:58:40 |
|
2. |
Halama Kryštof | 16.04.2007 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 691 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.05.2019 08:53:19 |
|
3. |
Šára Dominik | 06.01.2009 | TK Neridé | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.05.2019 19:14:29 |
|
4. |
Fidler Tomáš | 03.07.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 259 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.05.2019 17:05:32 |
|
5. |
Svoboda Josef | 25.10.2008 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 135 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.05.2019 10:32:47 |
|
6. |
Abrahám Nicolas | 20.12.2007 | TK Most | 138 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.05.2019 14:32:39 |
|
7. |
Loučka Ondřej | 23.09.2008 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 494 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.06.2019 09:59:38 |
|
8. |
Psota Jan | 20.03.2008 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 127 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.06.2019 03:10:07 |
|
9. |
Hloušek František | 19.05.2008 | HTK Třebíč | 224 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.06.2019 08:11:07 |
|
10. |
Šefčík Lukáš | 11.12.2007 | TK Pelhřimov | 69 |
35 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.06.2019 08:08:11 |
|
11. |
Mutl Antonín | 11.02.2008 | Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. | 291 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.06.2019 18:15:54 |
|
12. |
Köhler Matěj | 05.07.2009 | I.ČLTK Praha | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.06.2019 06:53:50 |
|
13. |
Ochman Tomas | 30.09.2009 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.06.2019 20:18:00 |
|
14. |
Petrofský David | 07.06.2007 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 55 |
35 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.06.2019 18:43:01 |
|
15. |
Kreysa Jan | 02.09.2009 | LTK Liberec | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.06.2019 09:56:08 |
|
16. |
Marci Artemij | 16.10.2008 | TENIS Klánovice | 1043 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.06.2019 10:33:02 |
|
17. |
Vališ Šimon | 16.02.2009 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.06.2019 12:09:28 |
|
18. |
Šubert Daniel | 14.10.2009 | TK Most | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.06.2019 00:36:46 |
|
19. |
Sirotek Oskar | 22.11.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 512 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.06.2019 07:07:45 |
|
20. |
Klofáč Tobiáš | 10.03.2007 | SK Meteor Praha | 51 |
35 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.06.2019 11:12:26 |
|
21. |
Vokroj Marek | 10.10.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.06.2019 20:24:56 |
|
22. |
Ploc Matouš | 14.11.2008 | TK Česká Třebová, z.s. | 234 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.06.2019 08:45:20 |
|
23. |
Luňák Maxim | 20.12.2007 | Lokomotiva Praha | 333 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.06.2019 21:47:19 |
|
24. |
Čížek David | 29.11.2007 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 456 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.06.2019 22:16:45 |
|
25. |
Sýkora Jan | 13.02.2008 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 86 |
30 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.06.2019 22:19:42 |
|
26. |
Germala Darius | 15.08.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 19.06.2019 22:24:16 |
|
27. |
Wirgler Tomáš | 05.03.2009 | TK Znojmo | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.06.2019 10:53:46 |
|
28. |
Milar Jiří | 25.07.2007 | HTK Třebíč | 86 |
30 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.06.2019 15:22:21 |
|
29. |
Novák Matěj | 28.02.2009 | TK Sparta Praha | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.06.2019 08:26:12 |
|
30. |
Bureš Oliver | 04.04.2007 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 261 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.06.2019 10:26:06 |
|
31. |
Kunst Filip | 15.06.2008 | LTC Houštka | 581 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.06.2019 19:21:53 |
|
32. |
Němec Adam | 28.07.2009 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.06.2019 06:37:04 |
|
33. |
Černovický Jakub | 20.12.2008 | TK Neridé | 326 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.06.2019 07:31:00 |
|
34. |
Trupl Marek | 07.08.2008 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 334 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.06.2019 09:13:19 |
|
35. |
Hrnčíř Jakub | 30.10.2009 | TENIS Klánovice | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.06.2019 10:53:18 |
|
36. |
Laššan Radek | 10.08.2009 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.06.2019 11:29:25 |
|
37. |
Buchanevyč Vladislav | 22.09.2008 | TK Kročehlavy | 343 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.06.2019 11:35:28 |
|
38. |
Kalina Tobiáš | 16.10.2007 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 361 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.06.2019 11:41:30 |
|
39. |
Macháček David | 03.03.2008 | TC BORS CLUB | 153 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.06.2019 11:48:59 |
|
40. |
Migdal Alexandr | 27.06.2008 | TC Ostrava Nová Ves | 109 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.06.2019 11:59:53 |
|
41. |
Dufek Šimon | 18.07.2009 | ŽLTC Brno | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.06.2019 12:03:31 |
|
42. |
Kliment Matúš | 03.01.2009 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.06.2019 21:48:04 |
|
43. |
Hašek Antonín | 16.02.2008 | TK Písek | 434 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.06.2019 11:25:47 |
|
44. |
Hašek Jindřich | 08.12.2009 | TK Písek | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.06.2019 11:26:49 |
|
45. |
Veškrna Tomáš | 07.03.2009 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.06.2019 11:40:00 |
|
46. |
Kuchař Saša | 23.10.2008 | TC Brno. | 347 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.06.2019 13:46:16 |
|
47. |
Wízner Petr | 08.04.2007 | LTC Český Krumlov | 850 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.06.2019 09:03:32 |
|
48. |
KOŠŤÁL Jakub | 05.08.2009 | HTK Třebíč | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.06.2019 12:11:34 |
|
49. |
Rychnavský Jonáš | 09.05.2008 | Sokol TK Kaplice | 383 |
12 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 24.06.2019 12:16:45 |
|
50. |
Franc Jakub | 26.06.2009 | TK SC OSTRAVA | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.06.2019 08:44:40 |
|
51. |
Sloboda Leon | 30.03.2009 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.06.2019 09:29:47 |
|
52. |
Svoboda Josef | 15.09.2009 | TK Neridé | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.06.2019 21:12:28 |
|
53. |
Konfršt Ondřej | 09.04.2009 | TK Písek | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 27.06.2019 08:33:41 |
|
54. |
Knotek Matěj | 29.07.2009 | LTK Klatovy | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 27.06.2019 10:58:41 |
|
55. |
Goca Mikuláš | 24.05.2007 | SK Aritma Praha | 277 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.06.2019 13:15:29 |