Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Sedlatý Matěj |
18.04.2007 |
TENIS Klánovice |
307 |
12 |
|
|
18.05.2018 10:10:21 |
2. |
Sršeň Alexandr |
24.01.2007 |
TK Frýdlant v Čechách |
346 |
12 |
|
|
10.06.2018 19:37:21 |
3. |
Císař Otakar |
23.07.2007 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
434 |
9 |
|
|
14.06.2018 08:35:54 |
4. |
Zelenka Patrik |
14.04.2007 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
681 |
6 |
|
|
25.06.2018 21:52:43 |
5. |
Mareš Karel |
18.09.2006 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
985 |
6 |
|
|
15.03.2018 21:55:17 |
6. |
Milota Martin |
04.06.2007 |
SK SPORTCENTRUM Roudná |
1078 |
4 |
|
|
27.05.2018 19:50:20 |
7. |
Kofroň Štěpán |
05.10.2007 |
TJ Dobřany - Tělovýchovná jednota |
1237 |
4 |
|
|
16.06.2018 11:41:10 |
8. |
Luňák Maxim |
20.12.2007 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
1770 |
3 |
|
|
17.03.2018 21:27:24 |
9. |
Tikovský Jakub |
14.01.2008 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
2103 |
1 |
|
|
15.03.2018 09:49:02 |
10. |
Košárko Filip |
31.05.2008 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
2103 |
1 |
|
|
20.03.2018 12:03:19 |
11. |
Vilt Václav |
12.04.2008 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
2103 |
1 |
|
|
28.03.2018 19:28:32 |
12. |
Kotrc Aleš |
04.01.2008 |
TK Sparta Praha |
2103 |
1 |
|
|
01.04.2018 12:58:56 |
13. |
Augustín Matthias |
05.03.2008 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
2103 |
1 |
|
|
12.04.2018 09:49:53 |
14. |
Hubálek Matěj |
28.11.2008 |
TJ Slavoj Chodová Planá |
2103 |
1 |
|
|
08.05.2018 10:40:48 |
15. |
Peterka Jakub |
09.05.2008 |
Sokol Čimice |
2103 |
1 |
|
|
22.05.2018 09:21:19 |
16. |
Minařík Miroslav |
12.05.2007 |
TJ Dobřany - Tělovýchovná jednota |
2103 |
1 |
|
|
25.06.2018 21:53:28 |
17. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
18. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
19. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
20. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
21. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
22. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Čížek David |
29.11.2007 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
2103 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.05.2018 10:42:41 |
2. |
Bureš Oliver |
04.04.2007 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
853 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.05.2018 09:52:34 |
3. |
Psota Jan |
20.03.2008 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
2103 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.06.2018 22:54:01 |
4. |
Slaboch Tomáš |
27.06.2008 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
2103 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.06.2018 13:16:56 |
5. |
Horák Adam |
14.05.2008 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
2103 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.06.2018 11:37:21 |
6. |
Kalina Tobiáš |
16.10.2007 |
TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou |
590 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.06.2018 23:57:48 |
7. |
Buchanevyč Vladislav |
22.09.2008 |
TK Kročehlavy |
2103 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.06.2018 22:40:40 |
8. |
Kunst Filip |
15.06.2008 |
LTC Houštka |
2103 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.06.2018 19:14:09 |
|