Název: |
Halový oblastní přebor ročníku 2010 |
Datum: |
07.-09.12. |
Pořadatel: |
jihomoravský (P - 600) |
Místo konání: |
Brno |
Kódové číslo: |
706941 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
2 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Juda Michal |
Bukovinka 152 | |
67905 Bukovinka | |
Tel. (1): |
603 421 212 |
E-mail: |
m.juda@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Komárek Albert | 10.12.2010 | Start Brno | 1939 |
1 |
volná karta | 31.10.2019 23:39:17 |
|
2. |
Šnorich Matias | 19.04.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1939 |
1 |
volná karta | 31.10.2019 23:42:35 |
|
3. |
Šindelka Adam | 06.01.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 1939 |
1 |
volná karta | 31.10.2019 23:52:58 |
|
4. |
Pařízek Tomáš | 04.06.2010 | HTK Třebíč | 1939 |
1 |
volná karta | 01.11.2019 12:28:04 |
|
5. |
Drahovzal Pavel | 09.01.2010 | TK Komárov | 1939 |
1 |
volná karta | 04.11.2019 15:33:25 |
|
6. |
Mucha Matěj | 26.04.2010 | Tenisový klub Tesla Brno | 1939 |
1 |
volná karta | 04.11.2019 17:30:46 |
|
7. |
Hudec David | 11.10.2010 | Start Brno | 1939 |
1 |
volná karta | 05.11.2019 16:53:08 |
|
8. |
Bačík Matěj | 27.05.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 1939 |
1 |
volná karta | 13.11.2019 13:31:30 |
|
9. |
Georges Michael | 18.05.2010 | TC Brno. | 1939 |
1 |
volná karta | 21.11.2019 08:32:34 |
|
10. |
Šilinek Adam | 08.06.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 1939 |
1 |
volná karta | 22.11.2019 09:31:59 |
|
11. |
Knotek Jakub | 10.09.2010 | TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň | 1939 |
1 |
volná karta | 29.11.2019 11:48:55 |
|
12. |
Staněk Dominik | 01.07.2010 | TC Brno. | 1939 |
1 |
volná karta | 01.12.2019 17:53:08 |
|
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Ferenc Ondřej | 08.05.2009 | ŽLTC Brno | 300 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.11.2019 16:27:03 |
|
2. |
Veselý Marian | 01.04.2009 | TC Bajda Kroměříž | 323 |
12 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 04.11.2019 10:34:48 |
|
3. |
Prusenovský Jan | 21.08.2009 | TK Zlín | 353 |
12 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 04.11.2019 10:34:55 |
|
4. |
Merta Jakub | 11.11.2009 | ŽLTC Brno | 396 |
12 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 04.11.2019 10:35:02 |
|
5. |
Průdek Šimon | 23.03.2009 | TC BORS CLUB | 402 |
12 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 04.11.2019 10:35:07 |
|
6. |
Doležal David | 22.07.2009 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 510 |
9 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 04.11.2019 10:35:13 |
|
7. |
Nevrlý Jakub | 09.01.2009 | TK Fatra Napajedla | 609 |
9 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 04.11.2019 10:35:18 |
|
8. |
Brtník Josef | 25.12.2009 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 742 |
6 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 04.11.2019 10:35:24 |
|
9. |
Brtník Jan | 25.12.2009 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 1007 |
6 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 04.11.2019 10:35:29 |
|
10. |
Lyčka Teodor | 10.09.2008 | TJ Sokol Bílovice n.Svit. | 1226 |
4 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 04.11.2019 10:35:35 |
|
11. |
Boháč Jiří | 14.09.2008 | TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň | 1326 |
4 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 04.11.2019 10:35:43 |
|
12. |
Ejemighaye Samuel | 31.01.2010 | TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 27.11.2019 17:46:40 |
|
13. |
Chocholatý Tobiáš | 13.05.2009 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 1503 |
4 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 28.11.2019 16:42:37 |
|
14. |
Stehlík Vilém | 29.01.2010 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.11.2019 10:01:40 |
|
15. |
Ostravský Jiří | 19.08.2010 | TK Zlín | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.11.2019 19:19:52 |
|
16. |
Pšeničný Dmitrij | 23.04.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.12.2019 10:50:23 |
|
17. |
Křižan Richard | 30.09.2010 | TKB Hrušovany z.s. | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.12.2019 18:55:08 |
|
18. |
Schneebaum Andreas | 30.04.2010 | HTK Třebíč | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.12.2019 14:33:17 |