Název: |
Halový oblastní přebor |
Datum: |
02.-05.01. |
Pořadatel: |
Praha (P - 600) |
Místo konání: |
SK HAMR-K Vodě 3200/3 |
Kódové číslo: |
706800 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
10 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Havelka Ladislav |
K Vodě 3200/3K Vodě 3200/3 | |
106 00 Praha 10 | |
Tel. (1): |
724160083 |
E-mail: |
pavel.krivanek@hamrsport.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Ladman Filip | 01.01.2009 | I.ČLTK Praha | 14 |
60 |
22.11.2020 12:49:31 |
||
2. |
Svoboda Patrik | 14.08.2009 | I.ČLTK Praha | 40 |
35 |
30.11.2020 17:52:19 |
||
3. |
Šimek Kristián | 20.08.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 50 |
35 |
28.11.2020 01:11:09 |
||
4. |
Eversfield Thomas | 07.01.2009 | TK Olymp Praha | 52 |
35 |
03.12.2020 06:10:44 |
||
5. |
Techlovský Tomáš | 19.04.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 66 |
30 |
23.11.2020 19:20:42 |
||
6. |
Šmejcký Marek | 03.11.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 77 |
30 |
24.11.2020 08:52:09 |
||
7. |
Kabrhel Šimon | 10.01.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 88 |
25 |
23.11.2020 14:45:47 |
||
8. |
Jourdren Philippe | 29.01.2010 | TJ Spoje Praha | 111 |
20 |
23.11.2020 22:02:23 |
||
9. |
Vokroj Marek | 10.10.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 116 |
20 |
07.11.2020 16:43:21 |
||
10. |
Brettl Tobiáš | 07.05.2009 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 118 |
20 |
30.11.2020 09:11:38 |
||
11. |
Witoš Ondřej | 25.12.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 120 |
20 |
24.11.2020 00:19:11 |
||
12. |
Kovář Josef | 21.10.2010 | SK Meteor Praha | 148 |
20 |
19.11.2020 21:48:39 |
||
13. |
Hrnčíř Jakub | 30.10.2009 | TENIS Klánovice | 149 |
20 |
06.12.2020 23:07:16 |
||
14. |
Štěpánek Adam | 07.10.2009 | TENIS Klánovice | 167 |
15 |
03.11.2020 23:52:56 |
||
15. |
Štěpánek Kryštof | 07.10.2009 | TENIS Klánovice | 174 |
15 |
03.11.2020 23:54:11 |
||
16. |
Zeman Patrik | 04.01.2010 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 175 |
15 |
07.11.2020 12:59:45 |
||
17. |
Kovařík Dominik | 04.02.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 179 |
15 |
13.11.2020 08:49:38 |
||
18. |
Mohamed Rahman | 30.07.2009 | I.ČLTK Praha | 203 |
15 |
02.12.2020 15:24:06 |
||
19. |
Rieser Sedrik Aurelius | 15.01.2010 | TK Olymp Praha | 208 |
15 |
19.11.2020 19:13:14 |
||
20. |
Šulc Matěj | 18.07.2009 | Sokol Čimice | 245 |
12 |
30.11.2020 21:18:05 |
||
21. |
Stehlík Vilém | 29.01.2010 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 253 |
12 |
09.12.2020 23:29:26 |
||
22. |
Michel Maxim | 25.07.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 262 |
12 |
15.11.2020 17:01:41 |
||
23. |
Turek Ondřej | 08.07.2010 | TK Olymp Praha | 276 |
12 |
03.11.2020 19:30:59 |
||
24. |
Kodada Jan | 23.06.2009 | Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | 282 |
12 |
12.11.2020 20:38:34 |
||
25. |
Luxa Tommy | 13.06.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 314 |
12 |
03.11.2020 10:29:47 |
||
26. |
Tichy Tomas | 10.08.2009 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 327 |
12 |
30.11.2020 21:38:50 |
||
27. |
Švec Daniel | 26.01.2010 | TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. | 485 |
9 |
06.11.2020 17:23:58 |
||
28. |
Zapský Tobiáš | 12.01.2011 | TK Sparta Praha | 1687 |
1 |
31.10.2020 23:30:22 |
||
29. |
Hron Lukáš | 13.03.2011 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1687 |
1 |
31.10.2020 23:43:39 |
||
30. |
Michna Gabriel | 06.07.2011 | TK Sparta Praha | 1687 |
1 |
01.11.2020 00:02:08 |
||
31. |
Polášek Oliver | 10.08.2011 | TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. | 1687 |
1 |
01.11.2020 00:41:34 |
||
32. |
Štefaník Antonín | 02.04.2011 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1687 |
1 |
02.11.2020 10:48:13 |
||
33. |
Doležal Sebastian | 22.08.2011 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1687 |
1 |
08.11.2020 16:38:44 |
||
34. |
Mrzena Patrik | 09.02.2011 | Lokomotiva Praha | 1687 |
1 |
11.11.2020 14:37:24 |
||
35. |
Toman Karel | 07.05.2011 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1687 |
1 |
12.11.2020 22:03:30 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Volín Vojtěch | 27.10.2009 | Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | 287 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.12.2020 07:55:24 |
|
2. |
Vondráček Samuel Cristian | 06.04.2011 | Lokomotiva Praha | 1687 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 27.12.2020 12:00:16 |
|
3. |
Šebek Filip | 08.07.2011 | TK Sparta Praha | 1687 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 27.12.2020 12:00:18 |
|
4. |
Horáček Filip | 14.12.2011 | LTK Liberec | 1687 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 27.12.2020 12:00:19 |
|
5. |
Kačín Ondřej | 30.07.2011 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1687 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 27.12.2020 12:00:19 |
|
6. |
Hájek Petr | 09.03.2011 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1687 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 27.12.2020 12:00:20 |
|
7. |
Roček Eduard | 31.01.2011 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1687 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 27.12.2020 12:00:21 |