Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Fedor Jakub |
15.03.2009 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
113 |
25 |
|
|
28.12.2019 20:03:41 |
2. |
Vykoupil Patrik |
18.03.2008 |
Beskydský tenisový klub-klub zrušen |
215 |
15 |
|
|
24.03.2020 21:47:53 |
3. |
Franc Jakub |
26.06.2009 |
TK SC OSTRAVA |
221 |
15 |
|
|
13.01.2020 14:30:21 |
4. |
Kašpárek Tomáš |
06.07.2009 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
263 |
15 |
|
|
11.03.2020 12:28:22 |
5. |
Frič Martin |
17.05.2009 |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. |
265 |
15 |
|
|
08.03.2020 15:56:44 |
6. |
Lošák Petr |
23.09.2009 |
TK Na Dolině o.s. |
277 |
15 |
|
|
01.11.2019 00:34:57 |
7. |
Salivar Sebastian |
31.05.2009 |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. |
310 |
12 |
|
|
08.03.2020 08:29:53 |
8. |
Jányš Albert |
04.03.2009 |
TK TENNISPOINT FM |
427 |
12 |
|
|
16.02.2020 09:09:57 |
9. |
Lukas Filip |
01.10.2008 |
TC Ostrava Nová Ves |
439 |
9 |
|
|
05.11.2019 19:07:53 |
10. |
Olšar Viktor |
29.12.2008 |
Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. |
464 |
9 |
|
|
07.11.2019 16:38:08 |
11. |
Pečonka Jaromír |
03.10.2008 |
TK SC OSTRAVA |
957 |
6 |
|
|
30.11.2019 18:17:02 |
12. |
Tichý David |
04.02.2009 |
TO VOKD Ostrava-Poruba |
973 |
6 |
|
|
16.02.2020 13:45:29 |
13. |
Karban Svatopluk |
13.11.2009 |
TK Hlučín |
1055 |
4 |
|
|
24.01.2020 17:06:40 |
14. |
Mrakvia Kristián |
21.09.2009 |
SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. |
1116 |
4 |
|
|
12.11.2019 09:47:38 |
15. |
Fojtík Michal |
02.07.2009 |
Tenisový klub Tenet |
1188 |
4 |
|
|
02.03.2020 09:09:34 |
16. |
Lyčka Teodor |
10.09.2008 |
TJ Sokol Bílovice n.Svit. |
1226 |
4 |
|
|
06.02.2020 11:38:57 |
17. |
Zoufalý Lukáš |
08.08.2008 |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá |
1326 |
4 |
|
|
12.03.2020 15:26:31 |
18. |
Fryštacký Šimon |
06.10.2009 |
TK Hlučín |
1556 |
3 |
|
|
04.02.2020 09:48:21 |
19. |
Havel Tomáš |
14.03.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2019 00:04:39 |
20. |
Šimek Kristián |
20.08.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2019 00:12:35 |
21. |
Tomica Daniel |
22.08.2010 |
TK Slavia Orlová |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2019 00:13:30 |
22. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
23. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
24. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
25. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
26. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
27. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
28. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Satrapa Martin |
25.08.2010 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2019 00:33:01 |
2. |
Václavek Tomáš |
16.04.2010 |
TK Mohelnice, z.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2019 06:07:41 |
3. |
Buba Alexej |
28.05.2010 |
TK Havířov, z.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2019 07:32:06 |
4. |
Slováček Martin |
02.03.2010 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2019 07:34:22 |
5. |
Pajer Vítek |
27.05.2010 |
TK Milo Olomouc |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2019 12:49:16 |
6. |
Tyleček Jiří |
16.11.2010 |
TK TENNISPOINT FM |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
07.11.2019 23:45:41 |
7. |
Serafin Samuel |
14.03.2010 |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
08.11.2019 07:43:14 |
8. |
Cieslar Vít |
21.07.2010 |
SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
14.11.2019 12:05:16 |
9. |
Urbánoš Filip |
12.08.2009 |
TREND SPORT, z.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
26.01.2020 11:54:58 |
10. |
Drlík David |
25.03.2010 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
27.01.2020 19:03:37 |
11. |
Lacek Adam |
09.08.2009 |
SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
11.02.2020 23:03:33 |
12. |
Vantuch Vojta |
07.06.2010 |
TC BIOCEL Vratimov z.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
08.03.2020 09:30:28 |
13. |
Smolík David |
22.10.2010 |
SKT Frýdlant n.O. |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
10.03.2020 09:30:55 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Rakouš Michal |
19.08.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.12.2019 08:32:19 |
2. |
Bartek David |
07.11.2008 |
TC Ostrava Nová Ves |
540 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.01.2020 22:11:59 |
3. |
Hustý Jan |
19.06.2010 |
TK Gymnázium Uničov |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.02.2020 09:44:59 |
4. |
Palacký Jakub |
06.08.2010 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.03.2020 19:52:24 |
5. |
Hanzal Šimon |
08.03.2010 |
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.03.2020 05:08:59 |
6. |
Kuch Kristián |
16.08.2008 |
TK TENNISPOINT FM |
408 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.03.2020 16:27:00 |
7. |
Veselý Marian |
01.04.2009 |
TC Bajda Kroměříž |
323 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.03.2020 13:57:37 |
8. |
Holý Tomáš |
26.02.2008 |
SK Vítkovice 1926-Ridera, z.s. |
609 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.03.2020 15:43:26 |
9. |
Pšeničný Dmitrij |
23.04.2010 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.03.2020 10:50:51 |
10. |
Hradečný Lukáš |
26.06.2008 |
Tenisový klub Studénka z.s. |
516 |
9 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
29.03.2020 12:00:13 |
11. |
Maršík Matyáš |
31.12.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
31.03.2020 16:59:34 |
12. |
Šnorich Matias |
19.04.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.04.2020 00:57:03 |
13. |
Němec Adam |
28.07.2009 |
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín |
283 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.04.2020 11:25:03 |
|