Název: |
TKK Cup 2020 |
Datum: |
21.-23.03. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Konstruktiva, z.s. (C - 500) |
Kódové číslo: |
706229 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Saic Pavel |
Mezi Sklady 107/3 | |
14000 Praha 4 | |
Tel. (1): |
604150353 |
E-mail: |
turnaj@tkk.cz |
Internet: |
www.tkk.cz/ |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Vedral Tomáš | 05.07.2008 | TENIS Klánovice | 235 |
15 |
30.12.2019 16:42:05 |
||
2. |
VAVERKA DAN | 30.01.2009 | LTC Pardubice | 281 |
12 |
04.03.2020 11:02:33 |
||
3. |
Loučka Ondřej | 23.09.2008 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 308 |
12 |
18.01.2020 22:55:54 |
||
4. |
Šubert Daniel | 14.10.2009 | TK Most | 327 |
12 |
01.11.2019 10:15:50 |
||
5. |
Vokroj Marek | 10.10.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 343 |
12 |
02.11.2019 16:31:21 |
||
6. |
Mráz Jakub | 17.05.2009 | TK Neridé | 350 |
12 |
11.11.2019 13:57:29 |
||
7. |
Klokov Martin | 23.10.2008 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 351 |
12 |
25.01.2020 17:40:16 |
||
8. |
Růžek Matyáš | 26.03.2009 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 382 |
12 |
03.01.2020 20:56:59 |
||
9. |
Matějíček Štěpán | 10.07.2008 | TJ Spoje Praha | 469 |
9 |
01.11.2019 08:03:02 |
||
10. |
Svoboda Josef | 15.09.2009 | TK Neridé | 480 |
9 |
01.11.2019 00:12:01 |
||
11. |
Valenta Šimon | 09.07.2009 | Open Tennis Club | 492 |
9 |
02.11.2019 00:58:32 |
||
12. |
Chyba Ondřej | 09.12.2009 | TCD Donovalská | 957 |
6 |
03.12.2019 16:25:48 |
||
13. |
Jurák Marek | 06.12.2009 | TCD Donovalská | 1379 |
4 |
05.01.2020 09:46:04 |
||
14. |
Bláha Karel | 22.07.2009 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1428 |
4 |
23.01.2020 20:29:04 |
||
15. |
Šimek Kristián | 20.08.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
31.10.2019 23:53:39 |
||
16. |
Pšeničný Dmitrij | 23.04.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1939 |
1 |
31.10.2019 23:59:29 |
||
17. |
Kabrhel Šimon | 10.01.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 00:04:56 |
||
18. |
Kovář Josef | 21.10.2010 | SK Meteor Praha | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 00:09:26 |
||
19. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
20. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Turek Ondřej | 08.07.2010 | TK Olymp Praha | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 00:11:48 |
||
2. |
Zeman Patrik | 04.01.2010 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 00:28:53 |
||
3. |
Hnátek Marek | 09.02.2010 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 00:28:54 |
||
4. |
Techlovský Tomáš | 19.04.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 00:33:39 |
||
5. |
Maršík Matyáš | 31.12.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 00:45:31 |
||
6. |
Krušina David | 23.09.2010 | TJ Republikán | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 00:57:08 |
||
7. |
Stehlík Vilém | 29.01.2010 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 01:00:47 |
||
8. |
Chmelař Marek | 09.07.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 05:11:17 |
||
9. |
Švec Daniel | 26.01.2010 | TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 07:03:32 |
||
10. |
Koňařík Ivo | 15.03.2010 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 08:03:07 |
||
11. |
Baar Patrik | 12.01.2010 | Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 08:07:50 |
||
12. |
Manhart Jakub | 18.08.2010 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 1939 |
1 |
03.11.2019 22:27:31 |
||
13. |
Růžička David | 26.02.2010 | Sport club Na Zámečku | 1939 |
1 |
04.11.2019 10:24:35 |
||
14. |
Šimek Dominik | 01.06.2009 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
04.11.2019 15:04:27 |
||
15. |
Krisman Vojtěch | 01.05.2010 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1939 |
1 |
04.11.2019 20:47:43 |
||
16. |
Šturma Sebastian | 23.08.2010 | TENIS Klánovice | 1939 |
1 |
07.12.2019 20:56:59 |
||
17. |
Šlais Dominik | 21.08.2010 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 1939 |
1 |
28.12.2019 21:18:35 |
||
18. |
Bouda Jan | 07.09.2010 | TopTennis Xaverov s.r.o. | 1939 |
1 |
02.02.2020 17:09:51 |
||
19. |
Soukup Daniel | 18.02.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
01.03.2020 22:27:48 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kubíček Martin | 11.07.2010 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.11.2019 20:27:40 |
|
2. |
Ježek Vojtěch | 13.05.2010 | LTK Liberec | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.02.2020 21:43:52 |
|
3. |
Hendrych Alex | 07.03.2010 | TK Čelákovice | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.02.2020 06:26:15 |
|
4. |
Staněk jiří | 22.06.2008 | TK Radošovice | 308 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.03.2020 15:20:47 |
|
5. |
Sirotek Oskar | 22.11.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 232 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.03.2020 20:13:45 |
|
6. |
Červenák Nikolas | 17.09.2009 | TCD Donovalská | 1556 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.03.2020 21:05:26 |
|
7. |
Tregler Jonáš | 19.10.2009 | TK Horní Měcholupy | 835 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.03.2020 10:49:09 |