Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Martínek Jakub |
03.02.2008 |
LTK Liberec |
157 |
20 |
|
|
21.01.2020 19:11:22 |
2. |
Novotný Daniel |
19.04.2008 |
TK Železný Brod |
164 |
20 |
|
|
07.03.2020 16:26:18 |
3. |
Furlet Roman |
19.08.2008 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
229 |
15 |
|
|
06.11.2019 17:55:26 |
4. |
Dembický Tomáš |
18.03.2008 |
TK Frýdlant v Čechách |
241 |
15 |
|
|
23.02.2020 17:23:54 |
5. |
Slavík Jakub |
18.10.2009 |
LTK Liberec |
263 |
15 |
|
|
24.02.2020 23:11:54 |
6. |
VAVERKA DAN |
30.01.2009 |
LTC Pardubice |
281 |
12 |
|
|
17.02.2020 10:27:24 |
7. |
Řeháček Ondřej |
23.10.2008 |
TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou |
318 |
12 |
|
|
28.11.2019 16:53:36 |
8. |
Šubert Daniel |
14.10.2009 |
TK Most |
327 |
12 |
|
|
01.11.2019 10:15:01 |
9. |
Klouček David |
21.01.2009 |
TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou |
546 |
9 |
|
|
02.11.2019 20:35:04 |
10. |
Holan Samuel |
15.11.2008 |
TK Rochlice Liberec |
600 |
9 |
|
|
01.01.2020 19:25:24 |
11. |
Boštička Yasin |
25.07.2008 |
TK Břízky Jablonec n.Nis. |
1027 |
4 |
|
|
29.02.2020 09:02:11 |
12. |
Ježek Tomáš |
05.04.2008 |
Start Liberec |
1116 |
4 |
|
|
09.03.2020 14:30:46 |
13. |
Stehlík Daniel |
12.01.2009 |
ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. |
1428 |
4 |
|
|
25.11.2019 19:49:26 |
14. |
Kvapil Ondřej |
09.11.2009 |
TENNIS CENTRE Kosmonosy |
1724 |
3 |
|
|
15.01.2020 21:23:31 |
15. |
Šimek Kristián |
20.08.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
31.10.2019 23:50:55 |
16. |
Pšeničný Dmitrij |
23.04.2010 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2019 00:02:03 |
17. |
Kabrhel Šimon |
10.01.2010 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2019 00:03:15 |
18. |
Techlovský Tomáš |
19.04.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2019 00:34:41 |
19. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
20. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
21. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
22. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
23. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
24. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Rais Marek |
29.01.2010 |
LTK Klatovy |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2019 00:38:33 |
2. |
Maršík Matyáš |
31.12.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2019 00:42:55 |
3. |
Stehlík Vilém |
29.01.2010 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2019 00:52:10 |
4. |
Chmelař Marek |
09.07.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2019 05:10:18 |
5. |
Kubíček Martin |
11.07.2010 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2019 20:23:59 |
6. |
Šturma Sebastian |
23.08.2010 |
TENIS Klánovice |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
06.11.2019 13:08:26 |
7. |
Sedlatý Mikuláš |
18.05.2010 |
TENIS Klánovice |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
07.11.2019 12:25:23 |
8. |
Bouda Jan |
07.09.2010 |
TopTennis Xaverov s.r.o. |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
11.11.2019 08:34:19 |
9. |
Baier Lukáš |
28.05.2010 |
SK Matchball Česká Lípa |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
17.11.2019 13:55:18 |
10. |
Černík Daniel |
24.10.2010 |
LTK Liberec |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
01.12.2019 20:20:47 |
11. |
Pintér Igor |
23.12.2010 |
SK Matchball Česká Lípa |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
04.12.2019 10:34:22 |
12. |
Baar Patrik |
12.01.2010 |
Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
05.01.2020 17:07:21 |
13. |
Jedlička David |
28.03.2010 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
15.01.2020 11:54:53 |
14. |
Masařík Jakub Antonín |
23.02.2010 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bor ,z.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
27.01.2020 17:18:19 |
15. |
Mackovič Šimon |
28.01.2010 |
TJ Sokol Hostivice |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
03.02.2020 23:20:08 |
16. |
Ježek Vojtěch |
13.05.2010 |
LTK Liberec |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
09.03.2020 14:29:35 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Hnátek Marek |
09.02.2010 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.11.2019 20:03:19 |
2. |
Krisman Vojtěch |
01.05.2010 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.01.2020 14:58:26 |
3. |
Mikula Lukáš |
01.06.2009 |
ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. |
376 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.01.2020 19:52:49 |
4. |
Elsnic Petr |
17.06.2010 |
TK Most |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.02.2020 21:28:39 |
5. |
Feistner Samuel |
20.09.2008 |
TK LTC Děčín |
1428 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.02.2020 07:51:28 |
6. |
Kovárník Vojtěch |
10.06.2010 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.03.2020 12:00:29 |
7. |
Manhart Jakub |
18.08.2010 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.03.2020 12:19:34 |
8. |
Kovář Josef |
21.10.2010 |
SK Meteor Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.03.2020 11:09:19 |
9. |
Švec Daniel |
26.01.2010 |
TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.03.2020 09:00:28 |
|