Název: |
TK RAPID Cup |
Datum: |
21.-23.03. |
Pořadatel: |
TK RAPID LIBEREC (C - 500) |
Kódové číslo: |
706227 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 koberec |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Horáček Tomáš |
Letná 247 | |
46008 Liberec | |
Tel. (1): |
602404396 |
E-mail: |
tomas@tkrapid.cz |
Internet: |
www.tkrapid.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Martínek Jakub | 03.02.2008 | LTK Liberec | 157 |
20 |
21.01.2020 19:11:22 |
||
2. |
Novotný Daniel | 19.04.2008 | TK Železný Brod | 164 |
20 |
07.03.2020 16:26:18 |
||
3. |
Furlet Roman | 19.08.2008 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 229 |
15 |
06.11.2019 17:55:26 |
||
4. |
Dembický Tomáš | 18.03.2008 | TK Frýdlant v Čechách | 241 |
15 |
23.02.2020 17:23:54 |
||
5. |
Slavík Jakub | 18.10.2009 | LTK Liberec | 263 |
15 |
24.02.2020 23:11:54 |
||
6. |
VAVERKA DAN | 30.01.2009 | LTC Pardubice | 281 |
12 |
17.02.2020 10:27:24 |
||
7. |
Řeháček Ondřej | 23.10.2008 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 318 |
12 |
28.11.2019 16:53:36 |
||
8. |
Šubert Daniel | 14.10.2009 | TK Most | 327 |
12 |
01.11.2019 10:15:01 |
||
9. |
Klouček David | 21.01.2009 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 546 |
9 |
02.11.2019 20:35:04 |
||
10. |
Holan Samuel | 15.11.2008 | TK Rochlice Liberec | 600 |
9 |
01.01.2020 19:25:24 |
||
11. |
Boštička Yasin | 25.07.2008 | TK Břízky Jablonec n.Nis. | 1027 |
4 |
29.02.2020 09:02:11 |
||
12. |
Ježek Tomáš | 05.04.2008 | Start Liberec | 1116 |
4 |
09.03.2020 14:30:46 |
||
13. |
Stehlík Daniel | 12.01.2009 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 1428 |
4 |
25.11.2019 19:49:26 |
||
14. |
Kvapil Ondřej | 09.11.2009 | TENNIS CENTRE Kosmonosy | 1724 |
3 |
15.01.2020 21:23:31 |
||
15. |
Šimek Kristián | 20.08.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
31.10.2019 23:50:55 |
||
16. |
Pšeničný Dmitrij | 23.04.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 00:02:03 |
||
17. |
Kabrhel Šimon | 10.01.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 00:03:15 |
||
18. |
Techlovský Tomáš | 19.04.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 00:34:41 |
||
19. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
20. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Rais Marek | 29.01.2010 | LTK Klatovy | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 00:38:33 |
||
2. |
Maršík Matyáš | 31.12.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 00:42:55 |
||
3. |
Stehlík Vilém | 29.01.2010 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 00:52:10 |
||
4. |
Chmelař Marek | 09.07.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 05:10:18 |
||
5. |
Kubíček Martin | 11.07.2010 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 20:23:59 |
||
6. |
Šturma Sebastian | 23.08.2010 | TENIS Klánovice | 1939 |
1 |
06.11.2019 13:08:26 |
||
7. |
Sedlatý Mikuláš | 18.05.2010 | TENIS Klánovice | 1939 |
1 |
07.11.2019 12:25:23 |
||
8. |
Bouda Jan | 07.09.2010 | TopTennis Xaverov s.r.o. | 1939 |
1 |
11.11.2019 08:34:19 |
||
9. |
Baier Lukáš | 28.05.2010 | SK Matchball Česká Lípa | 1939 |
1 |
17.11.2019 13:55:18 |
||
10. |
Černík Daniel | 24.10.2010 | LTK Liberec | 1939 |
1 |
01.12.2019 20:20:47 |
||
11. |
Pintér Igor | 23.12.2010 | SK Matchball Česká Lípa | 1939 |
1 |
04.12.2019 10:34:22 |
||
12. |
Baar Patrik | 12.01.2010 | Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. | 1939 |
1 |
05.01.2020 17:07:21 |
||
13. |
Jedlička David | 28.03.2010 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 1939 |
1 |
15.01.2020 11:54:53 |
||
14. |
Masařík Jakub Antonín | 23.02.2010 | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor ,z.s. | 1939 |
1 |
27.01.2020 17:18:19 |
||
15. |
Mackovič Šimon | 28.01.2010 | TJ Sokol Hostivice | 1939 |
1 |
03.02.2020 23:20:08 |
||
16. |
Ježek Vojtěch | 13.05.2010 | LTK Liberec | 1939 |
1 |
09.03.2020 14:29:35 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Hnátek Marek | 09.02.2010 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.11.2019 20:03:19 |
|
2. |
Krisman Vojtěch | 01.05.2010 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.01.2020 14:58:26 |
|
3. |
Mikula Lukáš | 01.06.2009 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 376 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.01.2020 19:52:49 |
|
4. |
Elsnic Petr | 17.06.2010 | TK Most | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.02.2020 21:28:39 |
|
5. |
Feistner Samuel | 20.09.2008 | TK LTC Děčín | 1428 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.02.2020 07:51:28 |
|
6. |
Kovárník Vojtěch | 10.06.2010 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.03.2020 12:00:29 |
|
7. |
Manhart Jakub | 18.08.2010 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.03.2020 12:19:34 |
|
8. |
Kovář Josef | 21.10.2010 | SK Meteor Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.03.2020 11:09:19 |
|
9. |
Švec Daniel | 26.01.2010 | TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.03.2020 09:00:28 |