Název: |
Letná Winter Cup 2019 |
Datum: |
12.-13.01. |
Pořadatel: |
LTK TEPLICE o.s. (C - 450) |
Kódové číslo: |
706225 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
2 umělá tráva |
Míče: |
Babolat |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Kovaříková Markéta |
Na Letné 412 | |
41501 Teplice | |
Tel. (1): |
736 612 749 |
E-mail: |
trousilovamarketa@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
ltkteplice.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Červenka Matěj | 04.06.2008 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 211 |
20 |
27.12.2018 21:25:59 |
||
2. |
Licek Prokop | 18.07.2007 | TJ Sokol Ústí n.L. | 242 |
15 |
volná karta | 05.01.2019 19:11:34 |
|
3. |
Bešík Dominik | 06.10.2007 | TK Severní Terasa | 476 |
9 |
09.11.2018 19:37:40 |
||
4. |
Kasal Michal | 04.07.2008 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 576 |
9 |
10.12.2018 22:18:54 |
||
5. |
Košták David | 24.10.2008 | LTK Bílina | 652 |
9 |
04.11.2018 07:06:39 |
||
6. |
Toman Michal | 24.02.2008 | TK Severní Terasa | 936 |
6 |
01.11.2018 20:16:33 |
||
7. |
Kolář Jan Adam | 13.08.2008 | TK Severní Terasa | 936 |
6 |
08.11.2018 20:04:00 |
||
8. |
Furlet Roman | 19.08.2008 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 994 |
4 |
02.11.2018 21:06:22 |
||
9. |
Persad Shimon | 07.04.2007 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 1417 |
4 |
28.11.2018 16:12:11 |
||
10. |
Poslušný Adam | 30.10.2008 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1641 |
3 |
15.12.2018 09:18:41 |
||
11. |
Lošťák Matouš | 01.10.2009 | TO Meziboří | 2094 |
1 |
03.11.2018 18:17:02 |
||
12. |
Krupka Michal | 16.07.2009 | LTK Bílina | 2094 |
1 |
04.11.2018 18:20:34 |
||
13. |
Smrž Patrik | 07.05.2009 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 2094 |
1 |
volná karta | 08.11.2018 11:17:53 |
|
14. |
Helísek Dan | 17.06.2008 | LTK Bílina | 2094 |
1 |
volná karta | 22.11.2018 17:21:29 |
|
15. |
Svoboda Filip | 20.12.2007 | LTK Bílina | 2094 |
1 |
volná karta | 01.01.2019 11:47:10 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Eversfield Thomas | 07.01.2009 | TK Olymp Praha | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.12.2018 18:41:18 |
|
2. |
Trávníček Jaroslav | 11.09.2008 | TO VOKD Ostrava-Poruba | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.01.2019 12:30:44 |
|
3. |
Perůtka Matyáš | 25.11.2009 | TK Most | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.01.2019 12:45:09 |
|
4. |
Hrnčíř Jakub | 30.10.2009 | TENIS Klánovice | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.01.2019 11:49:16 |
|
5. |
Černovický Jakub | 20.12.2008 | TK Neridé | 326 |
12 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 05.01.2019 12:00:52 |
|
6. |
Witoš Ondřej | 25.12.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 05.01.2019 12:00:52 |
|
7. |
Fric Adam | 30.06.2008 | TK Louny | 701 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.01.2019 10:01:57 |
|
8. |
Šára Dominik | 06.01.2009 | TK Neridé | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.01.2019 10:57:09 |
|
9. |
Kozák Pavel | 10.01.2008 | Severočeská tenisová o.s. | 636 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.01.2019 14:21:18 |
|
10. |
Hauser Karel Kryštof | 23.07.2007 | LTK Liberec | 178 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.01.2019 20:04:59 |