Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Roubal Matěj |
31.01.2008 |
TK Konstruktiva, z.s. |
162 |
20 |
|
Prezentován |
23.02.2020 14:22:59 |
2. |
Furlet Roman |
19.08.2008 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
229 |
15 |
|
Prezentován |
05.03.2020 12:01:18 |
3. |
Kozel Aleš |
28.11.2008 |
Tenisový klub Eden HK |
246 |
15 |
|
Prezentován |
09.02.2020 14:08:01 |
4. |
VAVERKA DAN |
30.01.2009 |
LTC Pardubice |
281 |
12 |
|
Prezentován |
17.02.2020 10:10:07 |
5. |
Hrnčíř Jakub |
30.10.2009 |
TENIS Klánovice |
310 |
12 |
|
Prezentován |
24.02.2020 10:43:31 |
6. |
Prášek Luca Samuel |
22.12.2008 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
316 |
12 |
|
Prezentován |
20.02.2020 16:39:15 |
7. |
Pelikán Tomáš |
14.09.2009 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
357 |
12 |
|
Prezentován |
17.02.2020 11:37:02 |
8. |
Růžek Matyáš |
26.03.2009 |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 |
382 |
12 |
|
Prezentován |
03.01.2020 20:52:16 |
9. |
Matějíček Štěpán |
10.07.2008 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
469 |
9 |
|
Prezentován |
01.11.2019 08:05:47 |
10. |
Minx Vojta |
19.05.2009 |
LTC Houštka |
485 |
9 |
|
Prezentován |
30.01.2020 20:24:10 |
11. |
Minx Jindřich |
19.05.2009 |
LTC Houštka |
553 |
9 |
|
Prezentován |
30.01.2020 20:14:18 |
12. |
Černoch Daniel |
14.09.2008 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
789 |
6 |
|
Prezentován |
29.01.2020 15:00:14 |
13. |
Louvar Šimon |
26.05.2010 |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
1939 |
1 |
|
Prezentován |
18.11.2019 11:54:42 |
14. |
Rezek Daniel |
16.06.2010 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
Prezentován |
19.02.2020 23:41:24 |
15. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
16. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Sviták Matěj |
09.06.2010 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.11.2019 01:40:07 |
2. |
Hnátek Marek |
09.02.2010 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.11.2019 20:03:19 |
3. |
Málek Matouš |
05.02.2010 |
TC Chrudim z.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.11.2019 15:24:01 |
4. |
Krisman Vojtěch |
01.05.2010 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.01.2020 14:58:26 |
5. |
Mikeš Marek |
07.07.2010 |
TK SB Světlá n.Sáz. |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.02.2020 23:30:22 |
6. |
Zeman Patrik |
04.01.2010 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.02.2020 15:03:09 |
7. |
Krušina David |
23.09.2010 |
TJ Republikán |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.02.2020 17:27:41 |
8. |
Kovář Josef |
21.10.2010 |
SK Meteor Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.02.2020 23:40:15 |
9. |
Růžička David |
26.02.2010 |
Sport club Na Zámečku |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.02.2020 20:01:41 |
10. |
Maršík Matyáš |
31.12.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.02.2020 20:58:23 |
11. |
Sirotek Oskar |
22.11.2008 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
232 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.02.2020 20:24:07 |
12. |
Šelemberk Richard |
16.06.2008 |
TENNIS CENTRE Kosmonosy |
278 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.02.2020 15:26:12 |
13. |
Záhornický Matyáš |
09.07.2009 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
276 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.02.2020 17:28:15 |
14. |
Šturma Sebastian |
23.08.2010 |
TENIS Klánovice |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.02.2020 17:28:49 |
15. |
Votava Lukáš |
05.03.2009 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
335 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.02.2020 18:06:19 |
16. |
Hendrych Alex |
07.03.2010 |
TK Čelákovice |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.02.2020 06:25:02 |
17. |
Bílek Dominik |
22.11.2010 |
TO Sokol Nehvizdy |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.02.2020 20:11:00 |
18. |
Kočí Jakub |
05.06.2010 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.02.2020 09:26:48 |
19. |
Šmíd Martin |
02.10.2009 |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
261 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.02.2020 17:53:13 |
20. |
Švec Daniel |
26.01.2010 |
TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.02.2020 10:05:52 |
21. |
Mráz Jakub |
17.05.2009 |
TK Neridé |
350 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.02.2020 10:45:37 |
22. |
Kovárník Vojtěch |
10.06.2010 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.02.2020 19:48:29 |
23. |
Tarič Tobiáš |
11.06.2010 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.02.2020 22:10:31 |
24. |
Miška David |
14.11.2008 |
LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. |
823 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.02.2020 22:10:44 |
25. |
Šubert Daniel |
14.10.2009 |
TK Most |
327 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.02.2020 08:38:21 |
26. |
Manhart Jakub |
18.08.2010 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.02.2020 19:54:49 |
27. |
Chmelař Marek |
09.07.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.02.2020 11:52:44 |
28. |
Černovický Jakub |
20.12.2008 |
TK Neridé |
136 |
20 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
29.02.2020 12:00:08 |
29. |
Červený David |
05.07.2008 |
LTC Houštka |
444 |
9 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
29.02.2020 12:00:09 |
30. |
Šuráň Vítek |
21.11.2009 |
TK Čelákovice |
469 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.02.2020 14:19:20 |
31. |
KOŠŤÁL Jakub |
05.08.2009 |
HTK Třebíč |
345 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.02.2020 22:14:44 |
32. |
Vokroj Marek |
10.10.2009 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
343 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.03.2020 09:49:58 |
33. |
Šimek Kristián |
20.08.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.03.2020 10:15:35 |
34. |
Pšeničný Dmitrij |
23.04.2010 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.03.2020 10:50:02 |
35. |
Bouda Jan |
07.09.2010 |
TopTennis Xaverov s.r.o. |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.03.2020 11:02:35 |
36. |
Stone Lukáš |
28.04.2009 |
Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. |
1226 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.03.2020 11:10:05 |
37. |
Kabrhel Šimon |
10.01.2010 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.03.2020 11:25:27 |
38. |
Klacek Tadeáš |
22.08.2009 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
259 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.03.2020 11:40:10 |
39. |
Vágner Dominik |
25.08.2009 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
150 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.03.2020 11:48:45 |
40. |
Motal Jan |
19.05.2009 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
194 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.03.2020 11:53:44 |
41. |
Dostál Marek |
14.12.2008 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
316 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.03.2020 11:59:41 |
42. |
Stříteský Jakub |
18.08.2010 |
DTK Skuteč |
1939 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
01.03.2020 12:00:29 |
43. |
Fiala Jindřich |
03.09.2009 |
Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou |
1055 |
4 |
|
IS: lhůta 8 dní |
01.03.2020 15:26:36 |
44. |
Kapusta Jakub |
04.02.2008 |
TO Sokol Nehvizdy |
691 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.03.2020 17:48:42 |
45. |
Martinec Tomáš |
10.08.2010 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
05.03.2020 18:27:48 |
46. |
Švejcar Antonín |
09.11.2010 |
Tenis Semice a.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.03.2020 04:46:57 |
47. |
Turek Daniel |
23.02.2008 |
TJ LTC Poděbrady |
1146 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
06.03.2020 17:21:28 |
|