Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Fidler Tomáš |
03.07.2008 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
97 |
25 |
|
|
27.02.2020 09:38:47 |
2. |
Eversfield Thomas |
07.01.2009 |
TK Olymp Praha |
127 |
25 |
|
|
22.02.2020 22:08:22 |
3. |
Gaborík Luboš |
13.07.2009 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
155 |
20 |
|
|
28.02.2020 16:05:22 |
4. |
Martínek Jakub |
03.02.2008 |
LTK Liberec |
157 |
20 |
|
volná karta |
20.02.2020 14:27:00 |
5. |
Dzúr Jan |
07.11.2008 |
LTC Houštka |
190 |
20 |
|
|
23.02.2020 17:28:08 |
6. |
Motal Jan |
19.05.2009 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
194 |
15 |
|
|
26.02.2020 21:52:53 |
7. |
Germala Darius |
15.08.2009 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
214 |
15 |
|
|
22.02.2020 20:40:01 |
8. |
Dzúr Štěpán |
07.11.2008 |
LTC Houštka |
244 |
15 |
|
|
23.02.2020 17:28:39 |
9. |
Šmíd Martin |
02.10.2009 |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
261 |
15 |
|
|
15.02.2020 22:51:49 |
10. |
Záhornický Matyáš |
09.07.2009 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
276 |
15 |
|
|
27.02.2020 07:50:13 |
11. |
Votava Lukáš |
05.03.2009 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
335 |
12 |
|
|
01.11.2019 00:23:48 |
12. |
Kleibl Samuel |
25.05.2008 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
386 |
12 |
|
|
30.01.2020 15:23:51 |
13. |
Peterka Jakub |
09.05.2008 |
Sokol Čimice |
433 |
12 |
|
|
28.02.2020 17:51:35 |
14. |
Zderadička Josef |
08.03.2008 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
527 |
9 |
|
|
20.01.2020 15:45:28 |
15. |
Hora Vilém |
21.12.2009 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
640 |
9 |
|
|
01.02.2020 12:38:47 |
16. |
Koňařík Ivo |
15.03.2010 |
TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2019 08:05:26 |
17. |
Pintíř Jan |
12.03.2010 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
17.02.2020 19:36:46 |
18. |
Stehlík Vilém |
29.01.2010 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
28.02.2020 17:51:54 |
19. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
20. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
21. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
22. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
23. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Červenák Nikolas |
17.09.2009 |
TCD Donovalská |
1556 |
3 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.11.2019 09:10:50 |
2. |
Šturma Sebastian |
23.08.2010 |
TENIS Klánovice |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.01.2020 12:40:22 |
3. |
Hnátek Marek |
09.02.2010 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.02.2020 14:27:50 |
4. |
Matějíček Štěpán |
10.07.2008 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
469 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.02.2020 08:45:53 |
5. |
Krušina David |
23.09.2010 |
TJ Republikán |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.02.2020 17:27:41 |
6. |
Manhart Jakub |
18.08.2010 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.02.2020 19:22:23 |
7. |
Kovář Josef |
21.10.2010 |
SK Meteor Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.02.2020 23:38:52 |
8. |
Zeman Patrik |
04.01.2010 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.02.2020 14:10:58 |
9. |
Hendrych Alex |
07.03.2010 |
TK Čelákovice |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.02.2020 23:03:34 |
10. |
Růžek Matyáš |
26.03.2009 |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 |
382 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.02.2020 20:21:19 |
11. |
Maršík Matyáš |
31.12.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.02.2020 20:58:21 |
12. |
Kabrhel Šimon |
10.01.2010 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.02.2020 08:44:45 |
13. |
Šubert Daniel |
14.10.2009 |
TK Most |
327 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.02.2020 13:42:15 |
14. |
Šimek Dominik |
01.06.2009 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.02.2020 13:46:53 |
15. |
Švec Daniel |
26.01.2010 |
TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.02.2020 15:53:17 |
16. |
Šimek Kristián |
20.08.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.02.2020 17:13:57 |
17. |
Valenta Šimon |
09.07.2009 |
Open Tennis Club |
492 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.02.2020 19:09:20 |
18. |
Svoboda Josef |
15.09.2009 |
TK Neridé |
480 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.02.2020 19:33:54 |
19. |
Michel Maxim |
25.07.2010 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.02.2020 11:53:00 |
20. |
Furlet Roman |
19.08.2008 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
229 |
15 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
22.02.2020 12:00:23 |
21. |
Červený David |
05.07.2008 |
LTC Houštka |
444 |
9 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
22.02.2020 12:00:24 |
22. |
Slaboch Tomáš |
27.06.2008 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
300 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.02.2020 12:26:17 |
23. |
Sirotek Oskar |
22.11.2008 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
232 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.02.2020 05:18:59 |
24. |
Vokroj Marek |
10.10.2009 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
343 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.02.2020 08:28:11 |
25. |
Pšeničný Dmitrij |
23.04.2010 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.02.2020 10:38:33 |
26. |
Krisman Vojtěch |
01.05.2010 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.02.2020 11:28:03 |
27. |
Hrnčíř Jakub |
30.10.2009 |
TENIS Klánovice |
310 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.02.2020 11:52:03 |
28. |
Komínek Matyáš |
16.07.2010 |
LTK TEPLICE o.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.02.2020 11:58:54 |
29. |
Chmelař Marek |
09.07.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
23.02.2020 12:00:34 |
30. |
Mašata David |
06.09.2009 |
TK PTA Kolín |
812 |
6 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
23.02.2020 12:00:36 |
31. |
Korejčík Petr |
12.12.2009 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
1939 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
23.02.2020 12:00:37 |
32. |
Šmehýl Dávid |
26.10.2008 |
TK Písnice |
1055 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.02.2020 08:40:03 |
33. |
Klika Adam |
02.08.2010 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
26.02.2020 21:55:22 |
34. |
Jedlička David |
28.03.2010 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.02.2020 19:44:30 |
|