Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Vymazal Kryštof |
04.06.2008 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
287 |
12 |
|
|
11.02.2020 14:00:50 |
2. |
Palupa Matyas |
15.04.2008 |
Městský tenisový klub Karviná |
400 |
12 |
|
|
21.02.2020 15:43:24 |
3. |
Bartek David |
07.11.2008 |
TC Ostrava Nová Ves |
540 |
9 |
|
|
04.01.2020 22:17:34 |
4. |
Holý Tomáš |
26.02.2008 |
SK Vítkovice 1926-Ridera, z.s. |
609 |
9 |
|
|
08.01.2020 16:20:19 |
5. |
Zegzulka Tobiáš |
27.06.2008 |
TK Slavia Orlová |
755 |
6 |
|
|
19.02.2020 10:14:48 |
6. |
Kuldánek Jiří |
18.06.2009 |
TK Slavia Orlová |
905 |
6 |
|
|
20.02.2020 14:37:09 |
7. |
Tichý David |
04.02.2009 |
TO VOKD Ostrava-Poruba |
973 |
6 |
|
|
12.01.2020 10:54:24 |
8. |
Šandrik Marek |
22.06.2009 |
TK Slavia Orlová |
1007 |
6 |
|
|
11.11.2019 14:48:28 |
9. |
Karban Svatopluk |
13.11.2009 |
TK Hlučín |
1055 |
4 |
|
|
24.01.2020 16:52:00 |
10. |
Fryštacký Šimon |
06.10.2009 |
TK Hlučín |
1556 |
3 |
|
|
04.02.2020 09:39:08 |
11. |
Šamulák Jaroslav |
13.10.2009 |
TK Slavia Orlová |
1938 |
3 |
|
|
10.02.2020 10:02:32 |
12. |
Hustý Jan |
19.06.2010 |
TK Gymnázium Uničov |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
02.11.2019 08:15:36 |
13. |
Čech Jakub |
13.07.2010 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
27.11.2019 22:00:04 |
14. |
Slováček Martin |
02.03.2010 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
20.12.2019 08:24:13 |
15. |
Baar Patrik |
12.01.2010 |
Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
01.02.2020 20:49:20 |
16. |
Kubatko Patrik |
27.08.2010 |
TK Slavia Orlová |
1939 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
12.02.2020 06:44:54 |
17. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
18. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
19. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
20. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
21. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Olšar Viktor |
29.12.2008 |
Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. |
464 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.11.2019 16:45:19 |
2. |
Tyleček Adam |
10.03.2009 |
TK Na Dolině o.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.11.2019 18:44:18 |
3. |
Kuch Kristián |
16.08.2008 |
TK TENNISPOINT FM |
408 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.01.2020 15:12:59 |
4. |
Palacký Jakub |
06.08.2010 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.02.2020 11:52:56 |
5. |
Havel Tomáš |
14.03.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.02.2020 15:29:09 |
6. |
Cieslar Vít |
21.07.2010 |
SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.02.2020 16:41:36 |
7. |
Pajer Vítek |
27.05.2010 |
TK Milo Olomouc |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.02.2020 23:22:45 |
8. |
Hradečný Lukáš |
26.06.2008 |
Tenisový klub Studénka z.s. |
516 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.02.2020 08:51:58 |
9. |
Stehlík Vilém |
29.01.2010 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.02.2020 21:30:54 |
10. |
Maršík Matyáš |
31.12.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.02.2020 21:24:06 |
11. |
Šimek Kristián |
20.08.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.02.2020 11:11:58 |
12. |
Lošák Petr |
23.09.2009 |
TK Na Dolině o.s. |
277 |
15 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
15.02.2020 12:00:24 |
13. |
Golec Matyáš |
04.04.2008 |
TC Třinec |
1226 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.02.2020 18:57:28 |
14. |
Švidrnoch Viktor |
05.07.2010 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.02.2020 22:44:11 |
15. |
Lyčka Teodor |
10.09.2008 |
TJ Sokol Bílovice n.Svit. |
1226 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.02.2020 09:36:04 |
16. |
Veselý Marian |
01.04.2009 |
TC Bajda Kroměříž |
323 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.02.2020 11:29:03 |
17. |
Pšeničný Dmitrij |
23.04.2010 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.02.2020 11:50:40 |
18. |
Tomica Daniel |
22.08.2010 |
TK Slavia Orlová |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.02.2020 15:31:53 |
19. |
Urbánoš Filip |
12.08.2009 |
TREND SPORT, z.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.02.2020 22:57:51 |
|