Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Duda Adam |
02.08.2008 |
TK Horní Měcholupy |
144 |
20 |
|
|
11.02.2019 13:53:51 |
2. |
Chodora Radek |
23.01.2007 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
223 |
15 |
|
|
22.02.2019 15:35:21 |
3. |
Jumar Jakub |
08.10.2007 |
TK Horní Měcholupy |
299 |
15 |
|
|
18.01.2019 12:32:11 |
4. |
Trupl Marek |
07.08.2008 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
334 |
12 |
|
|
22.01.2019 17:56:23 |
5. |
Pugner Adam |
04.07.2008 |
SK Aritma Praha |
390 |
12 |
|
|
01.11.2018 08:25:18 |
6. |
Buchtel Denis |
18.10.2008 |
TK Písnice |
627 |
9 |
|
|
14.01.2019 15:43:55 |
7. |
Zderadička Josef |
08.03.2008 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
715 |
6 |
|
|
22.02.2019 17:39:51 |
8. |
Kohout Jan |
07.08.2008 |
TK Stochov |
745 |
6 |
|
|
11.01.2019 23:35:53 |
9. |
Spiryt Dan |
23.01.2008 |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 |
819 |
6 |
|
|
01.11.2018 06:37:27 |
10. |
Kohout Adam |
07.08.2008 |
TK Stochov |
910 |
6 |
|
|
11.01.2019 23:56:40 |
11. |
Kessler Miroslav |
28.07.2007 |
TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou |
936 |
6 |
|
|
27.01.2019 19:56:26 |
12. |
Aulich Matěj |
28.11.2007 |
TCD Donovalská |
994 |
4 |
|
|
11.02.2019 22:01:41 |
13. |
Janoušek Filip |
14.03.2008 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
1253 |
4 |
|
|
25.01.2019 20:26:34 |
14. |
Svoboda Patrik |
14.08.2009 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2018 00:49:11 |
15. |
Vokroj Marek |
10.10.2009 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2018 01:02:24 |
16. |
Macinauer Dan |
11.03.2009 |
TK Radošovice |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2018 01:09:56 |
17. |
Eversfield Thomas |
07.01.2009 |
TK Olymp Praha |
2094 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
01.11.2018 01:56:37 |
18. |
Chovanec Samuel |
04.06.2009 |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2018 08:48:07 |
19. |
Nekovář Max |
29.09.2009 |
TK Neridé |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
02.11.2018 08:30:18 |
20. |
Suchy Erik |
04.07.2009 |
TJ Sokol Stodůlky |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
11.12.2018 19:30:34 |
21. |
Valenta Šimon |
09.07.2009 |
Open Tennis Club |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
12.02.2019 14:21:05 |
22. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
23. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
24. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
25. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
26. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
27. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
28. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Trávníček Jaroslav |
11.09.2008 |
TO VOKD Ostrava-Poruba |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.01.2019 18:28:48 |
2. |
Bradík Jonáš |
04.02.2007 |
SK JC Sport Opava |
512 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.01.2019 07:31:16 |
3. |
Marci Artemij |
16.10.2008 |
TENIS Klánovice |
1043 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.01.2019 12:37:05 |
4. |
Matějíček Štěpán |
10.07.2008 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
959 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.01.2019 11:46:03 |
5. |
Fejka Matěj |
23.06.2009 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.01.2019 11:06:45 |
6. |
Furlet Roman |
19.08.2008 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
994 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.02.2019 08:52:46 |
7. |
Mohamed Rahman |
30.07.2009 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.02.2019 12:35:36 |
8. |
Kottink Nicolas |
01.12.2009 |
Sokol Říčany |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.02.2019 22:46:22 |
9. |
Bělík Antonín |
05.10.2007 |
SK Aritma Praha |
487 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.02.2019 14:44:05 |
10. |
Šulc Matěj |
18.07.2009 |
Sokol Čimice |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.02.2019 07:02:45 |
11. |
Germala Darius |
15.08.2009 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.02.2019 09:25:22 |
12. |
Podlipný Maxim |
25.02.2009 |
TK Hovorčovice |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.02.2019 18:05:05 |
13. |
Souček Lukáš |
18.10.2009 |
Sokol Petrovice |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.02.2019 11:17:35 |
14. |
Witoš Ondřej |
25.12.2009 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.02.2019 14:35:32 |
15. |
Šelemberk Richard |
16.06.2008 |
TENNIS CENTRE Kosmonosy |
408 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.02.2019 17:55:45 |
16. |
Pavlok Štěpán |
03.05.2008 |
TJ Slavia Radonice |
910 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.02.2019 21:01:04 |
17. |
Trunda Jakub |
12.08.2008 |
Tenisový klub Šternberk, z.s. |
724 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.02.2019 10:21:18 |
18. |
Drul Matvij |
11.02.2009 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.02.2019 16:46:50 |
19. |
Košvanec Mikuláš Pavel |
24.12.2007 |
TCD Donovalská |
522 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.02.2019 17:03:00 |
20. |
Köhler Matěj |
05.07.2009 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.02.2019 07:40:57 |
21. |
Kalina Tobiáš |
16.10.2007 |
TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou |
361 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.02.2019 09:33:58 |
22. |
Krejčík David |
03.07.2009 |
TC Tachlovice |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.02.2019 11:04:31 |
23. |
Červenák Nikolas |
17.09.2009 |
TCD Donovalská |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.02.2019 11:35:50 |
24. |
Fencl Tomáš |
23.07.2009 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
16.02.2019 12:00:14 |
25. |
Štěpánek Adam |
07.10.2009 |
TENIS Klánovice |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.02.2019 12:22:43 |
26. |
Štěpánek Kryštof |
07.10.2009 |
TENIS Klánovice |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.02.2019 12:24:51 |
27. |
Hrnčíř Jakub |
30.10.2009 |
TENIS Klánovice |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.02.2019 19:26:21 |
28. |
Boháč Antonín |
03.03.2008 |
TJ Kralupy |
191 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.02.2019 23:41:29 |
29. |
Smolen František |
26.04.2007 |
TK Čelákovice |
756 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.02.2019 00:42:24 |
30. |
Buchanevyč Vladislav |
22.09.2008 |
TK Kročehlavy |
343 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.02.2019 07:02:21 |
31. |
Papavasiliu Nikolaos |
11.08.2009 |
Městský tenisový klub Karviná |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.02.2019 08:53:39 |
32. |
Šimek Dominik |
01.06.2009 |
TK Sparta Praha |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.02.2019 09:17:04 |
33. |
Kec Adam |
21.09.2007 |
SK Matchball Česká Lípa |
234 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.02.2019 09:28:04 |
34. |
Šára Dominik |
06.01.2009 |
TK Neridé |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.02.2019 09:32:48 |
35. |
Veškrna Tomáš |
07.03.2009 |
TK Spartak Jihlava |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.02.2019 10:20:53 |
36. |
Staněk jiří |
22.06.2008 |
TK Radošovice |
710 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.02.2019 10:42:10 |
37. |
Šubert Daniel |
14.10.2009 |
TK Most |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.02.2019 10:44:56 |
38. |
Červenka Matěj |
04.06.2008 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
211 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.02.2019 10:54:29 |
39. |
Červený David |
05.07.2008 |
LTC Houštka |
729 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.02.2019 11:22:05 |
40. |
Šebek Martin |
29.11.2009 |
TK Olymp Praha |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.02.2019 11:35:59 |
41. |
Andreas Jonáš |
28.04.2008 |
SK Aritma Praha |
441 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.02.2019 11:39:11 |
42. |
Loucký Mark |
30.03.2009 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
17.02.2019 12:00:22 |
43. |
Vortel Štěpán |
25.10.2008 |
Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou |
874 |
6 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
17.02.2019 12:00:24 |
44. |
Opa Daniel |
19.12.2007 |
TK Čelákovice |
874 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.02.2019 18:25:51 |
45. |
Šuráň Vítek |
21.11.2009 |
TK Čelákovice |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.02.2019 07:19:03 |
46. |
Pešta Richard |
20.10.2007 |
TCM Dubeč, z.s. |
401 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.02.2019 13:39:43 |
47. |
Vedral Tomáš |
05.07.2008 |
TENIS Klánovice |
509 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.02.2019 08:28:08 |
48. |
Jánský Ludvík |
01.10.2007 |
TK Ústí n. Orlicí |
540 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.02.2019 11:12:57 |
49. |
Hrubeš Jan |
05.09.2009 |
Sokol Čimice |
2094 |
1 |
|
IS: lhůta 8 dní |
19.02.2019 11:35:58 |
50. |
Stojanov Daniel |
10.03.2009 |
LTC Houštka |
2094 |
1 |
|
IS: lhůta 8 dní |
19.02.2019 11:37:05 |
51. |
Kozák Pavel |
10.01.2008 |
Severočeská tenisová o.s. |
636 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.02.2019 09:02:24 |
52. |
Přáda Jaroslav |
01.07.2009 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
22.02.2019 15:35:10 |
|