Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Jurman Alexander |
30.10.2007 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
263 |
15 |
|
|
30.01.2019 09:14:44 |
2. |
Dymák Filip |
07.05.2008 |
LTC Pardubice |
441 |
12 |
|
|
19.01.2019 21:38:34 |
3. |
Korolenko Kirill |
20.06.2008 |
TK Sparta Praha |
465 |
9 |
|
|
12.01.2019 13:05:32 |
4. |
Kiliján Jonáš |
14.04.2007 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
468 |
9 |
|
|
02.01.2019 07:23:31 |
5. |
Kejla Jakub |
14.04.2008 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
472 |
9 |
|
|
29.01.2019 11:19:00 |
6. |
Sirotek Oskar |
22.11.2008 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
512 |
9 |
|
|
01.11.2018 04:41:15 |
7. |
Bradík Jonáš |
04.02.2007 |
SK JC Sport Opava |
512 |
9 |
|
|
22.12.2018 18:28:37 |
8. |
Prokůpek Tomáš |
03.10.2007 |
TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. |
534 |
9 |
|
|
16.12.2018 13:49:06 |
9. |
Klokov Martin |
23.10.2008 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
540 |
9 |
|
|
22.01.2019 21:48:36 |
10. |
Kotrba Adam |
27.03.2008 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
563 |
9 |
|
|
11.01.2019 12:37:08 |
11. |
Kozák Pavel |
10.01.2008 |
Severočeská tenisová o.s. |
636 |
9 |
|
|
03.11.2018 19:55:00 |
12. |
Hofman Tadeáš |
06.09.2007 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
642 |
9 |
|
volná karta |
05.02.2019 10:27:45 |
13. |
Ambrož Bruno |
25.12.2008 |
TK Olymp Praha |
734 |
6 |
|
|
26.01.2019 16:20:00 |
14. |
Kohout Jan |
07.08.2008 |
TK Stochov |
745 |
6 |
|
|
11.01.2019 23:32:18 |
15. |
Kriško Radovan |
25.06.2008 |
HTK Třebíč |
786 |
6 |
|
|
09.12.2018 21:10:54 |
16. |
Blažek Dan |
04.08.2007 |
SK Aritma Praha |
824 |
6 |
|
volná karta |
01.11.2018 14:12:03 |
17. |
Vortel Štěpán |
25.10.2008 |
Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou |
874 |
6 |
|
volná karta |
22.12.2018 20:38:18 |
18. |
Kessler Miroslav |
28.07.2007 |
TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou |
936 |
6 |
|
volná karta |
26.01.2019 19:50:38 |
19. |
Bureš Daniel |
28.01.2007 |
Tempo Praha |
994 |
4 |
|
|
03.02.2019 23:35:24 |
20. |
Kobza František |
18.05.2008 |
Sokol Čimice |
1219 |
4 |
|
volná karta |
27.01.2019 11:06:14 |
21. |
Roubík Martin |
21.07.2009 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
01.11.2018 00:26:03 |
22. |
Svoboda Patrik |
14.08.2009 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2018 00:29:06 |
23. |
Šimek Dominik |
01.06.2009 |
TK Sparta Praha |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2018 00:52:26 |
24. |
Pala Matyáš |
28.06.2009 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2018 10:14:45 |
25. |
Růžek Matyáš |
26.03.2009 |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 |
2094 |
1 |
|
přijat |
01.11.2018 20:40:16 |
26. |
Nekovář Max |
29.09.2009 |
TK Neridé |
2094 |
1 |
|
přijat |
02.11.2018 08:25:06 |
27. |
Krejčík David |
03.07.2009 |
TC Tachlovice |
2094 |
1 |
|
přijat |
02.11.2018 18:33:10 |
28. |
Nemček Adam |
02.04.2009 |
TC ESO Praha z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
přijat |
10.11.2018 12:36:18 |
29. |
Mráz Jakub |
17.05.2009 |
TK Neridé |
2094 |
1 |
|
Přijat |
30.01.2019 09:16:49 |
30. |
Jacenko Kiril |
13.03.2009 |
SK Aritma Praha |
2094 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
03.02.2019 08:21:30 |
31. |
Hrabánek Jan |
25.02.2009 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
2094 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
04.02.2019 23:30:18 |
32. |
Valenta Jan |
26.01.2007 |
Tempo Praha |
2094 |
1 |
|
přijat |
05.02.2019 10:31:23 |
Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Tybus Jonáš |
07.05.2007 |
TJ Břevnov |
1043 |
4 |
|
přijat |
05.02.2019 20:45:30 |
2. |
Vokroj Marek |
10.10.2009 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
2094 |
1 |
|
přijat |
06.02.2019 11:06:00 |
3. |
Vašta Petr |
09.09.2008 |
SK Tenis Kladno |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
07.02.2019 11:41:39 |
4. |
Hromek Patrik |
13.05.2008 |
TENIS Klánovice |
361 |
12 |
|
|
08.02.2019 11:30:27 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Kraus Matyáš |
19.05.2007 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
1129 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.11.2018 08:51:58 |
2. |
Souček Lukáš |
18.10.2009 |
Sokol Petrovice |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.12.2018 14:25:40 |
3. |
Trávníček Jaroslav |
11.09.2008 |
TO VOKD Ostrava-Poruba |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.01.2019 18:23:53 |
4. |
Přáda Jaroslav |
01.07.2009 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.01.2019 20:15:18 |
5. |
Slaboch Tomáš |
27.06.2008 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
464 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.01.2019 17:13:13 |
6. |
Marci Artemij |
16.10.2008 |
TENIS Klánovice |
1043 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.01.2019 10:12:52 |
7. |
Šelemberk Richard |
16.06.2008 |
TENNIS CENTRE Kosmonosy |
408 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.01.2019 18:08:02 |
8. |
Furlet Roman |
19.08.2008 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
994 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.01.2019 08:52:02 |
9. |
Kohout Adam |
07.08.2008 |
TK Stochov |
910 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.01.2019 09:33:09 |
10. |
Šimek Matyas |
23.10.2007 |
SK Aritma Praha |
558 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.01.2019 16:34:33 |
11. |
Veškrna Tomáš |
07.03.2009 |
TK Spartak Jihlava |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.01.2019 19:52:01 |
12. |
Witoš Ondřej |
25.12.2009 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
31.01.2019 10:18:43 |
13. |
Krištůfek Tomáš |
19.01.2009 |
SK Aritma Praha |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.02.2019 08:38:36 |
14. |
Krška Tomáš |
29.04.2009 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.02.2019 08:45:05 |
15. |
Ochman Tomas |
30.09.2009 |
TK Spartak Jihlava |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.02.2019 18:12:33 |
16. |
Doležal Jonáš |
03.09.2007 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
772 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.02.2019 20:06:14 |
17. |
Pugner Adam |
04.07.2008 |
SK Aritma Praha |
390 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.02.2019 10:20:50 |
18. |
Štěpánek Kryštof |
07.10.2009 |
TENIS Klánovice |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.02.2019 10:26:13 |
19. |
Štěpánek Adam |
07.10.2009 |
TENIS Klánovice |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.02.2019 10:28:12 |
20. |
Hrnčíř Jakub |
30.10.2009 |
TENIS Klánovice |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.02.2019 10:53:52 |
21. |
Černý Dominik |
17.01.2007 |
SK Aritma Praha |
216 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.02.2019 11:51:00 |
22. |
Köhler Matěj |
05.07.2009 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
2094 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
02.02.2019 12:00:14 |
23. |
Šebek Martin |
29.11.2009 |
TK Olymp Praha |
2094 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
02.02.2019 12:00:15 |
24. |
Mohamed Rahman |
30.07.2009 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
2094 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
02.02.2019 12:00:16 |
25. |
Čihák Jakub |
28.09.2007 |
Severočeská tenisová o.s. |
494 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.02.2019 17:00:30 |
26. |
Suchy Erik |
04.07.2009 |
TJ Sokol Stodůlky |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.02.2019 19:43:29 |
27. |
Boháč Antonín |
03.03.2008 |
TJ Kralupy |
191 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.02.2019 21:23:53 |
28. |
Germala Darius |
15.08.2009 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.02.2019 09:33:12 |
29. |
Vališ Šimon |
16.02.2009 |
TO Sokol Nehvizdy |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.02.2019 10:48:20 |
30. |
Kalina Tobiáš |
16.10.2007 |
TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou |
361 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.02.2019 11:24:10 |
31. |
Staněk jiří |
22.06.2008 |
TK Radošovice |
710 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.02.2019 11:38:37 |
32. |
Šubert Daniel |
14.10.2009 |
TK Most |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.02.2019 11:45:46 |
33. |
Tikovský Jakub |
14.01.2008 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
380 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.02.2019 11:58:32 |
34. |
Buchanevyč Vladislav |
22.09.2008 |
TK Kročehlavy |
343 |
12 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
03.02.2019 12:00:36 |
35. |
Loucký Mark |
30.03.2009 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
03.02.2019 12:00:45 |
36. |
Opa Daniel |
19.12.2007 |
TK Čelákovice |
874 |
6 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
03.02.2019 12:00:46 |
37. |
Herman David |
05.03.2007 |
SK OAZA Praha |
265 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.02.2019 16:46:29 |
|