Název: |
Klatovy Cup |
Datum: |
05.-09.02. |
Pořadatel: |
LTK Klatovy (B - 600) |
Místo konání: |
U Elektrárny 917, Klatovy |
Kódové číslo: |
706116 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
2 umělá antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Janoušek Milan |
Plzeňská 642 | |
33901 Klatovy 3 | |
Tel. (1): |
777188986 |
E-mail: |
jany4@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
www.sportclubklatovy.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Fencl Tomáš | 23.07.2009 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 47 |
35 |
26.11.2020 20:26:05 |
||
2. |
Šimek Kristián | 20.08.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 50 |
35 |
28.11.2020 01:13:24 |
||
3. |
Eversfield Thomas | 07.01.2009 | TK Olymp Praha | 52 |
35 |
13.12.2020 06:12:53 |
||
4. |
Linhart Adam | 19.06.2009 | Sportovní centrum Linhart | 58 |
35 |
24.11.2020 11:10:57 |
||
5. |
Techlovský Tomáš | 19.04.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 66 |
30 |
24.11.2020 18:39:00 |
||
6. |
Šmejcký Marek | 03.11.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 77 |
30 |
24.11.2020 08:53:39 |
||
7. |
Krechler Daniel | 21.04.2009 | LTK Liberec | 82 |
25 |
04.01.2021 09:02:27 |
||
8. |
Škopek David | 17.05.2009 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 112 |
20 |
24.11.2020 11:20:34 |
||
9. |
Lošák Petr | 23.09.2009 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 115 |
20 |
01.11.2020 11:44:41 |
||
10. |
Vokroj Marek | 10.10.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 116 |
20 |
07.11.2020 16:44:53 |
||
11. |
Pšeničný Dmitrij | 23.04.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 120 |
20 |
19.11.2020 11:26:54 |
||
12. |
Vrána Václav | 23.04.2009 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 129 |
20 |
11.12.2020 13:52:42 |
||
13. |
Kovář Josef | 21.10.2010 | SK Meteor Praha | 148 |
20 |
28.11.2020 19:49:27 |
||
14. |
Zeman Patrik | 04.01.2010 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 175 |
15 |
07.11.2020 13:01:41 |
||
15. |
Svoboda David | 26.06.2010 | LTK Klatovy | 198 |
15 |
27.11.2020 12:47:55 |
||
16. |
Mohamed Rahman | 30.07.2009 | I.ČLTK Praha | 203 |
15 |
02.12.2020 15:28:04 |
||
17. |
Rieser Sedrik Aurelius | 15.01.2010 | TK Olymp Praha | 208 |
15 |
19.11.2020 19:14:27 |
||
18. |
Opluštil Jakub | 21.05.2009 | LTK Klatovy | 240 |
12 |
11.11.2020 19:12:24 |
||
19. |
Stehlík Vilém | 29.01.2010 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 253 |
12 |
09.12.2020 16:38:54 |
||
20. |
Baštýř Jakub | 05.04.2010 | TK Pelhřimov | 262 |
12 |
08.11.2020 07:47:57 |
||
21. |
Michel Maxim | 25.07.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 262 |
12 |
15.11.2020 17:12:32 |
||
22. |
Rucki Václav | 15.05.2010 | LTK Klatovy | 425 |
9 |
01.11.2020 15:56:04 |
||
23. |
Babica Lukáš | 23.11.2010 | Kelly Tennis Academy z.s. | 476 |
9 |
24.11.2020 11:39:10 |
||
24. |
Vurm Gustav | 03.02.2011 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1687 |
1 |
31.10.2020 23:10:08 |
||
25. |
Svoboda Filip | 16.10.2011 | TK Neridé | 1687 |
1 |
31.10.2020 23:25:13 |
||
26. |
Buchner Robert | 27.03.2011 | TK Františkovy Lázně | 1687 |
1 |
01.11.2020 11:53:54 |
||
27. |
Michna Gabriel | 06.07.2011 | TK Sparta Praha | 1687 |
1 |
01.11.2020 15:49:20 |
||
28. |
Štefaník Antonín | 02.04.2011 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1687 |
1 |
02.11.2020 10:35:40 |
||
29. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
30. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
31. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
32. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Fejka Matěj | 23.06.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 15 |
60 |
18.11.2020 12:59:45 |
||
2. |
Janoušek Šimon | 16.03.2011 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1687 |
1 |
02.11.2020 11:50:19 |
||
3. |
Horáček Filip | 14.12.2011 | LTK Liberec | 1687 |
1 |
02.11.2020 12:13:37 |
||
4. |
Podestát Tadeáš | 21.04.2011 | LTC Domažlice | 1687 |
1 |
03.11.2020 14:40:02 |
||
5. |
Vondráček Samuel Cristian | 06.04.2011 | Lokomotiva Praha | 1687 |
1 |
03.11.2020 20:41:00 |
||
6. |
Fejka Štěpán | 13.07.2011 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1687 |
1 |
18.11.2020 13:00:45 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Maršík Matyáš | 31.12.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 94 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.01.2021 22:06:53 |
|
2. |
Roček Eduard | 31.01.2011 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.01.2021 21:42:24 |
|
3. |
Gerišer David | 25.02.2011 | TO TJ Svitavy | 1687 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 30.01.2021 12:00:05 |
|
4. |
Kačín Ondřej | 30.07.2011 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1687 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 30.01.2021 12:00:06 |
|
5. |
Kouba Jáchym | 28.12.2011 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.02.2021 14:34:05 |
|
6. |
Kouba Vojtěch | 22.01.2010 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 166 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.02.2021 14:34:33 |