Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Korolenko Kirill |
20.06.2008 |
TK Sparta Praha |
109 |
25 |
|
prezentováno |
19.01.2020 10:42:01 |
2. |
Nekovář Max |
29.09.2009 |
TK Neridé |
185 |
20 |
|
prezentováno |
01.11.2019 10:15:44 |
3. |
Kleiner Will |
14.04.2009 |
SK Véska |
530 |
9 |
|
prezentováno |
19.01.2020 10:43:00 |
4. |
Petráček Petr |
25.05.2009 |
I. ČLTPK Čerčany |
596 |
9 |
|
prezentováno |
24.01.2020 13:25:11 |
5. |
Tichý Štěpán |
01.09.2008 |
TGC Kunratice |
1503 |
4 |
|
prezentováno |
07.01.2020 14:00:35 |
6. |
Jourdren Philippe |
29.01.2010 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
volná karta,prezentováno |
13.12.2019 22:49:51 |
7. |
Nenadál Richard |
25.08.2010 |
I. ČLTPK Čerčany |
1939 |
1 |
|
prezentováno |
28.12.2019 15:43:34 |
8. |
Fiala Vojtěch |
20.09.2010 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
1939 |
1 |
|
prezentováno |
09.01.2020 20:05:21 |
9. |
Luxa Tommy |
13.06.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
prezentováno |
20.01.2020 18:29:18 |
10. |
Šulc Nikolas |
24.09.2010 |
Wilson tenis centrum z.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
prezentováno |
21.01.2020 12:51:29 |
11. |
Homola Matyáš |
21.09.2010 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
1939 |
1 |
|
prezentováno |
24.01.2020 17:25:59 |
12. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
13. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
14. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
15. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
16. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Hnátek Marek |
09.02.2010 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.12.2019 17:29:03 |
2. |
Ježek Vojtěch |
13.05.2010 |
LTK Liberec |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.01.2020 20:47:50 |
3. |
Svoboda Patrik |
14.08.2009 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
133 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.01.2020 20:10:50 |
4. |
Růžička David |
26.02.2010 |
Sport club Na Zámečku |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.01.2020 11:18:56 |
5. |
Manhart Jakub |
18.08.2010 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.01.2020 12:13:26 |
6. |
Krušina David |
23.09.2010 |
TJ Republikán |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.01.2020 13:33:23 |
7. |
Miller Filip |
15.10.2009 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1146 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.01.2020 07:11:35 |
8. |
Kovář Josef |
21.10.2010 |
SK Meteor Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.01.2020 23:19:00 |
9. |
Šubert Daniel |
14.10.2009 |
TK Most |
327 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.01.2020 09:45:30 |
10. |
Slaboch Tomáš |
27.06.2008 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
300 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.01.2020 20:54:23 |
11. |
Maršík Matyáš |
31.12.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.01.2020 13:23:32 |
12. |
Koňařík Ivo |
15.03.2010 |
TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.01.2020 17:09:57 |
13. |
Červenák Nikolas |
17.09.2009 |
TCD Donovalská |
1556 |
3 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.01.2020 02:21:35 |
14. |
Hendrych Alex |
07.03.2010 |
TK Čelákovice |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.01.2020 10:49:26 |
15. |
Techlovský Tomáš |
19.04.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.01.2020 10:56:43 |
16. |
Furlet Roman |
19.08.2008 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
229 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.01.2020 11:59:43 |
17. |
Chmelař Marek |
09.07.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
18.01.2020 12:00:22 |
18. |
Ochman Tomas |
30.09.2009 |
TK Spartak Jihlava |
409 |
12 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
18.01.2020 12:00:30 |
19. |
Boháč Antonín |
03.03.2008 |
TJ Kralupy |
86 |
25 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
18.01.2020 12:00:31 |
20. |
Ryč Ondřej |
09.05.2010 |
LTC Panorama Teplice |
1939 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
18.01.2020 12:00:34 |
21. |
Krisman Vojtěch |
01.05.2010 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.01.2020 14:19:31 |
22. |
Mutl Antonín |
11.02.2008 |
Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. |
105 |
25 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.01.2020 16:37:44 |
23. |
Papavasiliu Nikolaos |
11.08.2009 |
Městský tenisový klub Karviná |
117 |
25 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.01.2020 17:06:05 |
24. |
Horák Vojtěch |
16.12.2008 |
TK Roja Příbram z.s. |
426 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.01.2020 17:30:08 |
25. |
Šimek Kristián |
20.08.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.01.2020 20:54:17 |
26. |
Vokroj Marek |
10.10.2009 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
343 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.01.2020 07:09:42 |
27. |
Kejla Jakub |
14.04.2008 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
201 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.01.2020 10:11:43 |
28. |
Šára Dominik |
06.01.2009 |
TK Neridé |
161 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.01.2020 10:48:31 |
29. |
Pšeničný Dmitrij |
23.04.2010 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.01.2020 11:17:41 |
30. |
Jedlička David |
28.03.2010 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.01.2020 11:17:57 |
31. |
Svoboda Josef |
15.09.2009 |
TK Neridé |
480 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.01.2020 11:35:09 |
32. |
Kabrhel Šimon |
10.01.2010 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.01.2020 11:54:52 |
33. |
Mencl Marek |
15.06.2008 |
1. Vestecká sportovní o.s. |
1646 |
3 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.01.2020 20:30:45 |
34. |
Trunda Jakub |
12.08.2008 |
Tenisový klub Šternberk, z.s. |
536 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.01.2020 23:06:40 |
35. |
Kunst Filip |
15.06.2008 |
LTC Houštka |
303 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.01.2020 11:48:16 |
|