Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Duda Adam |
02.08.2008 |
TK Horní Měcholupy |
55 |
35 |
|
volná karta |
17.01.2020 09:50:33 |
2. |
Macinauer Dan |
11.03.2009 |
TK Radošovice |
333 |
12 |
|
|
01.11.2019 11:45:29 |
3. |
Vokroj Marek |
10.10.2009 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
343 |
12 |
|
|
01.11.2019 00:28:41 |
4. |
Mráz Jakub |
17.05.2009 |
TK Neridé |
350 |
12 |
|
volná karta |
14.01.2020 13:02:36 |
5. |
Witoš Ondřej |
25.12.2009 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
418 |
12 |
|
|
14.01.2020 11:09:35 |
6. |
Chovanec Samuel |
04.06.2009 |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 |
425 |
12 |
|
|
01.11.2019 08:19:38 |
7. |
PROCHÁZKA Adam |
29.03.2008 |
TK Neridé |
513 |
9 |
|
|
21.12.2019 13:44:41 |
8. |
Nemček Adam |
02.04.2009 |
TC ESO Praha z.s. |
605 |
9 |
|
volná karta |
11.01.2020 09:11:00 |
9. |
Mizera Adam |
05.09.2008 |
TK Lomnice n.Pop. |
631 |
9 |
|
volná karta |
09.01.2020 22:17:35 |
10. |
Čáp Fabián |
27.08.2009 |
SK Satalice |
780 |
6 |
|
|
18.12.2019 18:44:33 |
11. |
Mašata David |
06.09.2009 |
TK PTA Kolín |
812 |
6 |
|
|
05.01.2020 12:10:43 |
12. |
Drahoš Karel |
12.10.2009 |
TK Frýdlant v Čechách |
943 |
6 |
|
|
14.01.2020 11:07:19 |
13. |
Spiryt Dan |
23.01.2008 |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 |
1007 |
6 |
|
|
29.12.2019 11:29:25 |
14. |
Šimek Kristián |
20.08.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
31.10.2019 23:55:34 |
14. |
Macák Milan |
19.04.2009 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
1116 |
4 |
|
|
05.01.2020 21:00:50 |
15. |
Keim Josef |
01.09.2009 |
Tenis Cibulka |
1379 |
4 |
|
|
20.11.2019 10:07:42 |
16. |
Turek Ondřej |
08.07.2010 |
TK Olymp Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
31.10.2019 23:53:12 |
17. |
Kočí Jakub |
05.06.2010 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2019 00:16:57 |
18. |
Volšička Vojtěch |
21.10.2010 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2019 00:16:58 |
19. |
Techlovský Tomáš |
19.04.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2019 00:17:14 |
20. |
Klika Adam |
02.08.2010 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2019 00:27:02 |
21. |
Krušina David |
23.09.2010 |
TJ Republikán |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2019 01:58:39 |
22. |
Michel Maxim |
25.07.2010 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2019 06:16:56 |
23. |
Šimek Dominik |
01.06.2009 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
04.11.2019 14:44:20 |
24. |
Jourdren Philippe |
29.01.2010 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
13.12.2019 22:50:58 |
25. |
Šlais Dominik |
21.08.2010 |
TK Konstruktiva, z.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
28.12.2019 21:14:24 |
26. |
Spiryt Martin |
13.01.2010 |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
29.12.2019 11:37:47 |
27. |
Luxa Tommy |
13.06.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
14.01.2020 11:08:46 |
28. |
Nguyen Thai Dang Vi |
08.10.2008 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
16.01.2020 10:06:01 |
29. |
Vtelenský Matěj |
21.07.2010 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
1939 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
16.01.2020 10:57:55 |
30. |
Šulc Nikolas |
24.09.2010 |
Wilson tenis centrum z.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
17.01.2020 12:38:36 |
31. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Mikeš Marek |
07.07.2010 |
TK SB Světlá n.Sáz. |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.12.2019 22:32:09 |
2. |
Zaporozhchenko Yehor |
21.02.2008 |
LTC Svoboda Praha |
510 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.12.2019 11:42:13 |
3. |
Hudec David |
11.10.2010 |
Start Brno |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.12.2019 08:15:53 |
4. |
Hnátek Marek |
09.02.2010 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.12.2019 17:29:02 |
5. |
Ježek Vojtěch |
13.05.2010 |
LTK Liberec |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.01.2020 20:47:50 |
6. |
Šindelka Adam |
06.01.2010 |
ŽLTC Brno |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.01.2020 09:53:52 |
7. |
Staněk jiří |
22.06.2008 |
TK Radošovice |
308 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.01.2020 16:36:16 |
8. |
Zeman Patrik |
04.01.2010 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.01.2020 23:42:54 |
9. |
Švec Daniel |
26.01.2010 |
TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.01.2020 07:51:34 |
10. |
Nekovář Max |
29.09.2009 |
TK Neridé |
185 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.01.2020 13:17:08 |
11. |
Vedral Tomáš |
05.07.2008 |
TENIS Klánovice |
235 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.01.2020 14:06:14 |
12. |
Šubert Daniel |
14.10.2009 |
TK Most |
327 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.01.2020 16:43:27 |
13. |
Bouda Jan |
07.09.2010 |
TopTennis Xaverov s.r.o. |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.01.2020 10:05:17 |
14. |
Šturma Sebastian |
23.08.2010 |
TENIS Klánovice |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.01.2020 10:30:07 |
15. |
Papavasiliu Nikolaos |
11.08.2009 |
Městský tenisový klub Karviná |
117 |
25 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.01.2020 11:27:06 |
16. |
Maršík Matyáš |
31.12.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.01.2020 13:56:59 |
17. |
Kovář Josef |
21.10.2010 |
SK Meteor Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.01.2020 00:05:17 |
18. |
Chmelař Marek |
09.07.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.01.2020 11:51:13 |
19. |
Přáda Jaroslav |
01.07.2009 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
217 |
15 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
11.01.2020 12:00:18 |
20. |
Kovařík Dominik |
04.02.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
11.01.2020 12:00:24 |
21. |
Červený David |
05.07.2008 |
LTC Houštka |
444 |
9 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
11.01.2020 12:00:25 |
22. |
Manhart Jakub |
18.08.2010 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
1939 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
11.01.2020 12:00:25 |
23. |
Koňařík Ivo |
15.03.2010 |
TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.01.2020 19:50:30 |
24. |
Hrnčíř Jakub |
30.10.2009 |
TENIS Klánovice |
310 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.01.2020 21:11:43 |
25. |
Tarič Tobiáš |
11.06.2010 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.01.2020 09:06:37 |
26. |
Pelda Martin |
26.03.2010 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.01.2020 09:18:51 |
27. |
Kabrhel Šimon |
10.01.2010 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.01.2020 09:23:19 |
28. |
Kapusta Jakub |
04.02.2008 |
TO Sokol Nehvizdy |
691 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.01.2020 10:22:08 |
29. |
Furlet Roman |
19.08.2008 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
229 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.01.2020 10:33:03 |
30. |
Baar Patrik |
12.01.2010 |
Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.01.2020 11:21:57 |
31. |
Buldra Jan |
20.02.2010 |
Sport club Na Zámečku |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.01.2020 11:39:02 |
32. |
Krisman Vojtěch |
01.05.2010 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.01.2020 11:53:55 |
33. |
Drlík Štěpán |
14.10.2009 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
603 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.01.2020 11:58:02 |
34. |
Pšeničný Dmitrij |
23.04.2010 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.01.2020 11:58:20 |
35. |
Stone Lukáš |
28.04.2009 |
Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. |
1226 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.01.2020 11:58:28 |
36. |
Šimek Kristián |
20.08.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.01.2020 11:58:30 |
37. |
Komínek Matyáš |
16.07.2010 |
LTK TEPLICE o.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.01.2020 11:59:18 |
38. |
Růžička David |
26.02.2010 |
Sport club Na Zámečku |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.01.2020 11:59:57 |
39. |
Matějíček Štěpán |
10.07.2008 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
469 |
9 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
12.01.2020 12:00:26 |
40. |
Kalina Jonáš Benjamin |
06.11.2009 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
994 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.01.2020 15:02:03 |
41. |
Hartl Václav |
06.08.2009 |
ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. |
905 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.01.2020 00:15:02 |
42. |
Vejsada David |
06.07.2010 |
TGC Kunratice |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.01.2020 07:13:50 |
43. |
Stehlík Vilém |
29.01.2010 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
15.01.2020 11:41:09 |
44. |
Bílek Dominik |
22.11.2010 |
TO Sokol Nehvizdy |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
17.01.2020 16:14:04 |
|