Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Bohoněk Marcel |
17.06.2009 |
TJ TK Hluboká nad Vltavou |
278 |
15 |
|
|
08.01.2020 15:43:55 |
2. |
Hrnčíř Jakub |
30.10.2009 |
TENIS Klánovice |
310 |
12 |
|
|
31.10.2019 23:58:45 |
3. |
Vokroj Marek |
10.10.2009 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
343 |
12 |
|
|
01.11.2019 21:40:02 |
4. |
Zapletal Ondřej |
22.04.2008 |
TK SK Dobrá Voda u Č.B. |
415 |
12 |
|
|
28.12.2019 11:52:06 |
5. |
Witoš Ondřej |
25.12.2009 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
418 |
12 |
|
|
31.12.2019 17:24:51 |
6. |
Krejčík David |
03.07.2009 |
TC Tachlovice |
448 |
9 |
|
|
28.12.2019 18:36:20 |
7. |
Svoboda Josef |
15.09.2009 |
TK Neridé |
480 |
9 |
|
|
07.01.2020 20:28:36 |
8. |
Krištůfek Tomáš |
19.01.2009 |
SK Aritma Praha |
508 |
9 |
|
|
30.12.2019 20:38:38 |
9. |
Zaporozhchenko Yehor |
21.02.2008 |
LTC Svoboda Praha |
510 |
9 |
|
|
08.12.2019 09:27:42 |
10. |
Vrtílka Jakub |
10.08.2008 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
603 |
9 |
|
|
10.11.2019 20:21:41 |
11. |
Hudeček Ondra |
12.10.2008 |
TCG Karlovy Vary |
682 |
6 |
|
|
28.12.2019 08:41:09 |
12. |
Jacenko Kiril |
13.03.2009 |
SK Aritma Praha |
895 |
6 |
|
|
10.01.2020 16:20:07 |
13. |
Miller Filip |
15.10.2009 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1146 |
4 |
|
|
07.11.2019 18:45:55 |
14. |
Červenák Nikolas |
17.09.2009 |
TCD Donovalská |
1556 |
3 |
|
|
06.11.2019 21:12:44 |
15. |
Kabrhel Šimon |
10.01.2010 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
31.10.2019 23:48:55 |
16. |
Chmelař Marek |
09.07.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2019 04:27:01 |
17. |
Michel Maxim |
25.07.2010 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2019 06:16:14 |
18. |
Kovařík Dominik |
04.02.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2019 06:33:06 |
19. |
Koubek Tomáš |
31.07.2010 |
TK Litvínov z.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2019 11:03:08 |
20. |
Haltuf Daniel |
08.01.2010 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2019 11:31:13 |
21. |
Cízner Maxim |
10.10.2009 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
10.01.2020 10:59:11 |
22. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
23. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
24. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
25. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
26. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
27. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
28. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
29. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Nemček Adam |
02.04.2009 |
TC ESO Praha z.s. |
605 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.12.2019 14:12:06 |
2. |
Mikeš Marek |
07.07.2010 |
TK SB Světlá n.Sáz. |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.12.2019 22:27:55 |
3. |
Loučka Ondřej |
23.09.2008 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
308 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.12.2019 20:10:59 |
4. |
Koňařík Ivo |
15.03.2010 |
TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.12.2019 15:55:38 |
5. |
Hnátek Marek |
09.02.2010 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.12.2019 17:22:10 |
6. |
Švec Daniel |
26.01.2010 |
TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.01.2020 14:03:20 |
7. |
Manhart Jakub |
18.08.2010 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.01.2020 17:52:51 |
8. |
Ježek Vojtěch |
13.05.2010 |
LTK Liberec |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.01.2020 20:47:49 |
9. |
Buldra Jan |
20.02.2010 |
Sport club Na Zámečku |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.01.2020 20:59:25 |
10. |
Komínek Matyáš |
16.07.2010 |
LTK TEPLICE o.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.01.2020 04:46:11 |
11. |
Šubert Daniel |
14.10.2009 |
TK Most |
327 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.01.2020 09:30:15 |
12. |
Mráz Jakub |
17.05.2009 |
TK Neridé |
350 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.01.2020 10:02:53 |
13. |
Šimek Kristián |
20.08.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.01.2020 11:49:20 |
14. |
Maršík Matyáš |
31.12.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.01.2020 16:14:09 |
15. |
Techlovský Tomáš |
19.04.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.01.2020 20:21:39 |
16. |
Rais Marek |
29.01.2010 |
LTK Klatovy |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.01.2020 02:29:12 |
17. |
Kovář Josef |
21.10.2010 |
SK Meteor Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.01.2020 11:54:26 |
18. |
Krisman Vojtěch |
01.05.2010 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
1939 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
04.01.2020 12:00:16 |
19. |
Stehlík Vilém |
29.01.2010 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
04.01.2020 12:00:16 |
20. |
Krušina David |
23.09.2010 |
TJ Republikán |
1939 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
04.01.2020 12:00:24 |
21. |
Zeman Patrik |
04.01.2010 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
1939 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
04.01.2020 12:00:24 |
22. |
Lošák Petr |
23.09.2009 |
TK Na Dolině o.s. |
277 |
15 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
04.01.2020 12:00:30 |
23. |
Ochman Tomas |
30.09.2009 |
TK Spartak Jihlava |
409 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.01.2020 19:29:55 |
24. |
Kleibl Samuel |
25.05.2008 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
386 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
04.01.2020 20:15:15 |
25. |
Šebek Martin |
29.11.2009 |
TK Olymp Praha |
321 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.01.2020 20:27:58 |
26. |
Skořepa Adam |
11.06.2010 |
TK Most |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.01.2020 23:14:42 |
27. |
Furlet Roman |
19.08.2008 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
229 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.01.2020 09:18:08 |
28. |
Šmíd Martin |
02.10.2009 |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
261 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.01.2020 11:24:44 |
29. |
Pšeničný Dmitrij |
23.04.2010 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.01.2020 11:40:12 |
30. |
Fric Adam |
30.06.2008 |
TK Louny |
294 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.01.2020 11:57:26 |
31. |
Tarič Tobiáš |
11.06.2010 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
1939 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
05.01.2020 12:00:55 |
32. |
Šimek Dominik |
01.06.2009 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
05.01.2020 12:00:56 |
33. |
Růžička David |
26.02.2010 |
Sport club Na Zámečku |
1939 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
05.01.2020 12:00:59 |
|