Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Roubík Martin |
21.07.2009 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
256 |
15 |
|
|
09.01.2020 12:30:41 |
2. |
Hrabánek Jan |
25.02.2009 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
294 |
12 |
|
|
10.11.2019 15:48:22 |
3. |
Pelikán Tomáš |
14.09.2009 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
357 |
12 |
|
|
02.11.2019 20:35:32 |
4. |
Červený David |
05.07.2008 |
LTC Houštka |
444 |
9 |
|
|
30.12.2019 21:11:41 |
5. |
Vališ Šimon |
16.02.2009 |
TO Sokol Nehvizdy |
448 |
9 |
|
|
26.11.2019 17:45:13 |
6. |
Šuráň Vítek |
21.11.2009 |
TK Čelákovice |
469 |
9 |
|
|
05.11.2019 11:11:25 |
7. |
Urban Jakub |
06.09.2009 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
823 |
6 |
|
|
06.01.2020 14:58:46 |
8. |
Pokorný Jan |
30.01.2009 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
1027 |
4 |
|
|
08.01.2020 10:44:42 |
9. |
Fiala Jindřich |
03.09.2009 |
Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou |
1055 |
4 |
|
|
04.11.2019 20:46:32 |
10. |
Vaněk Daniel |
16.08.2008 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
1724 |
3 |
|
|
08.01.2020 10:44:15 |
11. |
Hendrych Alex |
07.03.2010 |
TK Čelákovice |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
31.10.2019 23:50:22 |
12. |
Bílek Dominik |
22.11.2010 |
TO Sokol Nehvizdy |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2019 06:39:01 |
13. |
Homola Matyáš |
21.09.2010 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
1939 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
01.11.2019 22:27:11 |
14. |
Růžička David |
26.02.2010 |
Sport club Na Zámečku |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
04.11.2019 10:07:09 |
15. |
Černík Daniel |
24.10.2010 |
LTK Liberec |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
06.11.2019 16:02:26 |
16. |
Dočekal Jakub |
20.09.2010 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
08.01.2020 10:51:23 |
17. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
18. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
19. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
20. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
21. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Sviták Matěj |
09.06.2010 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.11.2019 08:31:14 |
2. |
Mikeš Marek |
07.07.2010 |
TK SB Světlá n.Sáz. |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.12.2019 22:27:55 |
3. |
Manhart Jakub |
18.08.2010 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.12.2019 22:25:44 |
4. |
Švec Daniel |
26.01.2010 |
TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.12.2019 03:26:40 |
5. |
Rakouš Michal |
19.08.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.12.2019 07:51:48 |
6. |
Mutl Antonín |
11.02.2008 |
Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. |
105 |
25 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.12.2019 19:59:21 |
7. |
Komínek Matyáš |
16.07.2010 |
LTK TEPLICE o.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.01.2020 14:11:55 |
8. |
Ježek Vojtěch |
13.05.2010 |
LTK Liberec |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.01.2020 20:47:47 |
9. |
Kozel Aleš |
28.11.2008 |
Tenisový klub Eden HK |
246 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.01.2020 23:01:29 |
10. |
Šubert Daniel |
14.10.2009 |
TK Most |
327 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.01.2020 09:30:07 |
11. |
Šimek Kristián |
20.08.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.01.2020 11:49:13 |
12. |
Chmelař Marek |
09.07.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.01.2020 12:59:02 |
13. |
Maršík Matyáš |
31.12.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.01.2020 16:14:04 |
14. |
Techlovský Tomáš |
19.04.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.01.2020 20:21:36 |
15. |
Skořepa Adam |
11.06.2010 |
TK Most |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.01.2020 20:47:46 |
16. |
Kovář Josef |
21.10.2010 |
SK Meteor Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.01.2020 11:48:22 |
17. |
Stehlík Vilém |
29.01.2010 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
04.01.2020 12:00:10 |
18. |
Krisman Vojtěch |
01.05.2010 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
1939 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
04.01.2020 12:00:10 |
19. |
Pelda Martin |
26.03.2010 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
04.01.2020 12:00:20 |
20. |
Krušina David |
23.09.2010 |
TJ Republikán |
1939 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
04.01.2020 12:00:20 |
21. |
Šulc Matěj |
18.07.2009 |
Sokol Čimice |
508 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.01.2020 13:52:02 |
22. |
Kapusta Jakub |
04.02.2008 |
TO Sokol Nehvizdy |
691 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.01.2020 15:28:44 |
23. |
Vokroj Marek |
10.10.2009 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
343 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.01.2020 08:44:44 |
24. |
Šmíd Martin |
02.10.2009 |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
261 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.01.2020 10:58:12 |
25. |
Stone Lukáš |
28.04.2009 |
Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. |
1226 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.01.2020 11:06:10 |
26. |
Šturma Sebastian |
23.08.2010 |
TENIS Klánovice |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.01.2020 11:21:05 |
27. |
Pšeničný Dmitrij |
23.04.2010 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.01.2020 11:40:08 |
28. |
Hrnčíř Jakub |
30.10.2009 |
TENIS Klánovice |
310 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.01.2020 11:45:02 |
29. |
Kabrhel Šimon |
10.01.2010 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.01.2020 11:57:05 |
30. |
Mašata David |
06.09.2009 |
TK PTA Kolín |
812 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.01.2020 11:58:39 |
31. |
Staněk jiří |
22.06.2008 |
TK Radošovice |
308 |
12 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
05.01.2020 12:00:29 |
32. |
Šlechta David |
15.03.2009 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
475 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.01.2020 08:13:17 |
|