Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Boháč Antonín |
03.03.2008 |
TJ Kralupy |
86 |
25 |
|
prezentováno |
16.12.2019 20:49:52 |
2. |
Červenka Matěj |
04.06.2008 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
130 |
25 |
|
prezentováno |
11.12.2019 20:29:19 |
3. |
Fencl Tomáš |
23.07.2009 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
134 |
20 |
|
prezentováno |
12.12.2019 17:26:36 |
4. |
Votava Lukáš |
05.03.2009 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
335 |
12 |
|
prezentováno |
01.11.2019 00:10:30 |
5. |
Peterka Jakub |
09.05.2008 |
Sokol Čimice |
433 |
12 |
|
prezentováno |
04.12.2019 22:22:01 |
6. |
GAYRAUD Antonin |
01.02.2008 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
1326 |
4 |
|
|
23.11.2019 16:11:08 |
7. |
Jedlička David |
28.03.2010 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
1939 |
1 |
|
prezentováno |
31.10.2019 23:40:52 |
8. |
Hendrych Alex |
07.03.2010 |
TK Čelákovice |
1939 |
1 |
|
prezentováno |
31.10.2019 23:47:25 |
9. |
Šimek Kristián |
20.08.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
volná karta,prezentováno |
31.10.2019 23:50:53 |
10. |
Krušina David |
23.09.2010 |
TJ Republikán |
1939 |
1 |
|
prezentováno |
01.11.2019 01:17:25 |
11. |
Krisman Vojtěch |
01.05.2010 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
1939 |
1 |
|
prezentováno |
04.11.2019 20:26:28 |
12. |
Nenadál Richard |
25.08.2010 |
I. ČLTPK Čerčany |
1939 |
1 |
|
prezentováno |
27.11.2019 20:45:24 |
13. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
14. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
15. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
16. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
17. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
18. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Ježek Vojtěch |
13.05.2010 |
LTK Liberec |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.12.2019 18:22:44 |
2. |
Stehlík Vilém |
29.01.2010 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.12.2019 06:55:37 |
3. |
Bílek Dominik |
22.11.2010 |
TO Sokol Nehvizdy |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.12.2019 16:22:26 |
4. |
Rakouš Michal |
19.08.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.12.2019 19:24:50 |
5. |
Maršík Matyáš |
31.12.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.12.2019 00:26:01 |
6. |
Hnátek Marek |
09.02.2010 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.12.2019 16:50:52 |
7. |
Staněk jiří |
22.06.2008 |
TK Radošovice |
308 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.12.2019 17:32:53 |
8. |
Manhart Jakub |
18.08.2010 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.12.2019 17:58:55 |
9. |
Ryč Ondřej |
09.05.2010 |
LTC Panorama Teplice |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.12.2019 14:20:57 |
10. |
Nekovář Max |
29.09.2009 |
TK Neridé |
185 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.12.2019 17:42:04 |
11. |
Chmelař Marek |
09.07.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.12.2019 20:25:53 |
12. |
Dufek Pavel Oliver |
24.05.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.12.2019 07:44:19 |
13. |
Skořepa Adam |
11.06.2010 |
TK Most |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.12.2019 08:28:23 |
14. |
Zeman Patrik |
04.01.2010 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.12.2019 11:29:55 |
15. |
Ambrož Bruno |
25.12.2008 |
TK Olymp Praha |
310 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.12.2019 19:35:55 |
16. |
Kovář Josef |
21.10.2010 |
SK Meteor Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.12.2019 09:11:43 |
17. |
Kabrhel Šimon |
10.01.2010 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.12.2019 13:24:33 |
18. |
Vokroj Marek |
10.10.2009 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
343 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.12.2019 22:21:37 |
19. |
Papavasiliu Nikolaos |
11.08.2009 |
Městský tenisový klub Karviná |
117 |
25 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.12.2019 12:15:48 |
20. |
Buldra Jan |
20.02.2010 |
Sport club Na Zámečku |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.12.2019 18:43:07 |
21. |
Jourdren Philippe |
29.01.2010 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.12.2019 18:57:19 |
22. |
Mutl Antonín |
11.02.2008 |
Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. |
105 |
25 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.12.2019 07:34:30 |
23. |
Techlovský Tomáš |
19.04.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.12.2019 12:06:36 |
24. |
Tikovský Jakub |
14.01.2008 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
165 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.12.2019 14:27:03 |
25. |
Volšička Vojtěch |
21.10.2010 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.12.2019 17:06:29 |
26. |
Jirásek Šimon |
15.07.2009 |
LTC Slaný |
1428 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.12.2019 18:14:51 |
27. |
Krištůfek Tomáš |
19.01.2009 |
SK Aritma Praha |
508 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.12.2019 19:20:55 |
28. |
Šára Dominik |
06.01.2009 |
TK Neridé |
161 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.12.2019 22:38:04 |
29. |
Valenta Šimon |
09.07.2009 |
Open Tennis Club |
492 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.12.2019 00:41:37 |
30. |
Svoboda Josef |
15.09.2009 |
TK Neridé |
480 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.12.2019 10:10:24 |
31. |
Furlet Roman |
19.08.2008 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
229 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.12.2019 11:26:41 |
32. |
Svoboda Patrik |
14.08.2009 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
133 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.12.2019 11:37:38 |
33. |
Komínek Matyáš |
16.07.2010 |
LTK TEPLICE o.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.12.2019 11:44:52 |
34. |
Veškrna Tomáš |
07.03.2009 |
TK Spartak Jihlava |
190 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.12.2019 11:54:00 |
35. |
Fric Adam |
30.06.2008 |
TK Louny |
294 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.12.2019 11:56:18 |
36. |
Pšeničný Dmitrij |
23.04.2010 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
22.12.2019 12:00:15 |
37. |
Tesař Daniel |
22.05.2008 |
LTC Slaný |
905 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.12.2019 17:29:45 |
38. |
Růžička David |
26.02.2010 |
Sport club Na Zámečku |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
27.12.2019 17:58:22 |
|