Název: |
VYSOČANSKÝ POHÁR |
Datum: |
27.-29.12. |
Pořadatel: |
TJ Sokol Vysočany (C - 400) |
Kódové číslo: |
706043 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
St do 19:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Vejšický Aleš |
Novoškolská 696 | |
190 00 Praha 9 | |
Tel. (1): |
602263537 |
Tel. (2): |
724313814 |
E-mail: |
tsmvysocany@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
WWW.TENISVYSOCANY.CZ |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Martinovič Filip | 27.06.2007 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 195 |
20 |
11.12.2018 22:58:22 |
||
2. |
Šidlík Jan | 07.04.2008 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 197 |
20 |
22.12.2018 21:32:27 |
||
3. |
Holub Jakub | 08.01.2008 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 210 |
20 |
25.12.2018 09:42:13 |
||
4. |
Kollert Jonáš | 23.07.2008 | TK Olymp Praha | 283 |
15 |
01.11.2018 00:34:55 |
||
5. |
Jurda Jakub | 06.07.2007 | TJ Spoje Praha | 308 |
15 |
09.12.2018 10:37:59 |
||
6. |
Pomahač Antonín | 05.07.2007 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 311 |
15 |
25.12.2018 18:38:20 |
||
7. |
Šelemberk Richard | 16.06.2008 | TENNIS CENTRE Kosmonosy | 408 |
12 |
02.11.2018 22:28:49 |
||
8. |
Jirásek Milan | 31.07.2008 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 420 |
12 |
06.12.2018 21:49:35 |
||
9. |
Kačur Dan | 04.01.2007 | Slavoj Litoměřice | 461 |
9 |
06.11.2018 20:12:59 |
||
10. |
Sniegoň David | 03.01.2007 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 520 |
9 |
22.11.2018 17:50:19 |
||
11. |
Kačur Radim | 18.11.2008 | Slavoj Litoměřice | 1190 |
4 |
06.11.2018 20:47:14 |
||
12. |
Sedlák Radek | 09.04.2008 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 1846 |
3 |
volná karta | 20.12.2018 16:28:14 |
|
13. |
Köhler Matěj | 05.07.2009 | I.ČLTK Praha | 2094 |
1 |
01.11.2018 00:20:38 |
||
14. |
Hrnčíř Jakub | 30.10.2009 | TENIS Klánovice | 2094 |
1 |
01.11.2018 00:54:27 |
||
15. |
Vokroj Marek | 10.10.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 2094 |
1 |
01.11.2018 01:27:22 |
||
16. |
Souček Lukáš | 18.10.2009 | Sokol Petrovice | 2094 |
1 |
volná karta | 01.11.2018 03:26:59 |
|
17. |
Přáda Jaroslav | 01.07.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 2094 |
1 |
volná karta | 11.11.2018 12:42:06 |
|
18. |
Majera Denis | 25.03.2009 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 2094 |
1 |
20.12.2018 14:25:11 |
||
19. |
Nita Sasha | 10.05.2009 | LTC Praha | 2094 |
1 |
21.12.2018 13:52:15 |
||
20. |
Chovanec Samuel | 04.06.2009 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 2094 |
1 |
23.12.2018 09:54:06 |
||
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
25. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Opa Daniel | 19.12.2007 | TK Čelákovice | 874 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.11.2018 21:54:19 |
|
2. |
Mráz Jakub | 17.05.2009 | TK Neridé | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.12.2018 12:31:29 |
|
3. |
Šulc Matěj | 18.07.2009 | Sokol Čimice | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.12.2018 20:29:45 |
|
4. |
Vortel Štěpán | 25.10.2008 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 874 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.12.2018 21:14:16 |
|
5. |
Trávníček Jaroslav | 11.09.2008 | TO VOKD Ostrava-Poruba | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.12.2018 09:08:28 |
|
6. |
Ambrož Bruno | 25.12.2008 | TK Olymp Praha | 734 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.12.2018 09:44:54 |
|
7. |
Vališ Šimon | 16.02.2009 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.12.2018 10:46:02 |
|
8. |
Staněk jiří | 22.06.2008 | TK Radošovice | 710 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.12.2018 17:44:22 |
|
9. |
Štěpánek Kryštof | 07.10.2009 | TENIS Klánovice | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.12.2018 08:44:27 |
|
10. |
Štěpánek Adam | 07.10.2009 | TENIS Klánovice | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.12.2018 08:48:35 |
|
11. |
Svoboda Patrik | 14.08.2009 | I.ČLTK Praha | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.12.2018 17:40:00 |
|
12. |
Vedral Tomáš | 05.07.2008 | TENIS Klánovice | 509 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.12.2018 18:09:57 |
|
13. |
Furlet Roman | 19.08.2008 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 994 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.12.2018 09:44:11 |
|
14. |
Witoš Ondřej | 25.12.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.12.2018 07:28:30 |
|
15. |
Košvanec Mikuláš Pavel | 24.12.2007 | TCD Donovalská | 522 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.12.2018 19:12:01 |
|
16. |
Čížek David | 29.11.2007 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 456 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.12.2018 21:23:54 |
|
17. |
Knotek Matěj | 29.07.2009 | LTK Klatovy | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.12.2018 10:23:46 |
|
18. |
Germala Darius | 15.08.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 20.12.2018 12:00:08 |
|
19. |
Roubík Martin | 21.07.2009 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 20.12.2018 12:00:08 |
|
20. |
Baran Lukáš | 01.11.2009 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 2094 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 20.12.2018 12:00:09 |
|
21. |
Krištůfek Tomáš | 19.01.2009 | SK Aritma Praha | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.12.2018 16:22:20 |
|
22. |
Macinauer Dan | 11.03.2009 | TK Radošovice | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.12.2018 16:34:34 |
|
23. |
Buchanevyč Vladislav | 22.09.2008 | TK Kročehlavy | 343 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.12.2018 09:06:02 |
|
24. |
Andreas Jonáš | 28.04.2008 | SK Aritma Praha | 441 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.12.2018 10:25:04 |
|
25. |
Bisek Jan Marek | 17.09.2007 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 729 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.12.2018 11:21:04 |
|
26. |
Bisek Martin Jakub | 17.09.2007 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 842 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.12.2018 11:22:03 |
|
27. |
Svoboda Josef | 15.09.2009 | TK Neridé | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.12.2018 11:33:55 |
|
28. |
Veškrna Tomáš | 07.03.2009 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.12.2018 11:41:26 |
|
29. |
Loucký Mark | 30.03.2009 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 21.12.2018 12:00:07 |
|
30. |
Šebek Martin | 29.11.2009 | TK Olymp Praha | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.12.2018 13:08:36 |
|
31. |
Šimek Dominik | 01.06.2009 | TK Sparta Praha | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.12.2018 18:36:46 |
|
32. |
Pugner Adam | 04.07.2008 | SK Aritma Praha | 390 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.12.2018 10:54:28 |
|
33. |
Martinovič Lukáš | 12.06.2009 | TO VOKD Ostrava-Poruba | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.12.2018 21:15:50 |
|
34. |
Černý Dominik | 17.01.2007 | SK Aritma Praha | 216 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.12.2018 10:20:52 |
|
35. |
Kreysa Jan | 02.09.2009 | LTK Liberec | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.12.2018 12:47:02 |
|
36. |
Krejčík David | 03.07.2009 | TC Tachlovice | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.12.2018 10:43:04 |
|
37. |
Novotný Daniel | 19.04.2008 | TK Železný Brod | 329 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.12.2018 13:58:37 |