Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Novák Matěj |
28.02.2009 |
TK Sparta Praha |
43 |
35 |
|
|
30.11.2020 08:55:45 |
2. |
Fencl Tomáš |
23.07.2009 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
47 |
35 |
|
|
26.11.2020 20:21:52 |
3. |
Eversfield Thomas |
07.01.2009 |
TK Olymp Praha |
52 |
35 |
|
|
24.11.2020 16:30:00 |
4. |
Šuda Štěpán |
27.12.2009 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
63 |
30 |
|
|
27.11.2020 10:13:39 |
5. |
Dufek Pavel Oliver |
24.05.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
64 |
30 |
|
|
27.11.2020 06:31:05 |
6. |
Techlovský Tomáš |
19.04.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
66 |
30 |
|
|
23.11.2020 19:20:14 |
7. |
Motal Jan |
19.05.2009 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
74 |
30 |
|
|
23.11.2020 17:47:54 |
8. |
Šmejcký Marek |
03.11.2010 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
77 |
30 |
|
|
24.11.2020 08:51:17 |
9. |
Krechler Daniel |
21.04.2009 |
LTK Liberec |
82 |
25 |
|
|
24.11.2020 14:43:24 |
10. |
Šára Dominik |
06.01.2009 |
TK Neridé |
85 |
25 |
|
|
24.11.2020 22:32:44 |
11. |
Kabrhel Šimon |
10.01.2010 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
88 |
25 |
|
|
23.11.2020 14:44:42 |
12. |
Maršík Matyáš |
31.12.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
94 |
25 |
|
|
03.11.2020 15:34:53 |
13. |
Perůtka Matyáš |
25.11.2009 |
TK Most |
99 |
25 |
|
|
29.11.2020 19:13:46 |
14. |
Šmíd Martin |
02.10.2009 |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
101 |
25 |
|
|
01.12.2020 20:12:10 |
15. |
Ježek Vojtěch |
13.05.2010 |
LTK Liberec |
109 |
25 |
|
|
25.11.2020 19:15:44 |
16. |
Jourdren Philippe |
29.01.2010 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
111 |
20 |
|
|
23.11.2020 22:02:01 |
17. |
Škopek David |
17.05.2009 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
112 |
20 |
|
|
20.11.2020 08:07:54 |
18. |
Vokroj Marek |
10.10.2009 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
116 |
20 |
|
|
07.11.2020 16:40:00 |
19. |
Brettl Tobiáš |
07.05.2009 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
118 |
20 |
|
|
30.11.2020 09:01:20 |
20. |
Pšeničný Dmitrij |
23.04.2010 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
120 |
20 |
|
|
19.11.2020 11:21:02 |
21. |
Witoš Ondřej |
25.12.2009 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
120 |
20 |
|
|
24.11.2020 00:20:00 |
22. |
Klacek Tadeáš |
22.08.2009 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
122 |
20 |
|
|
26.11.2020 05:50:45 |
23. |
Salivar Sebastian |
31.05.2009 |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. |
124 |
20 |
|
|
30.11.2020 13:02:40 |
24. |
Krška Tomáš |
29.04.2009 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou |
126 |
20 |
|
|
12.11.2020 09:28:10 |
25. |
Vrána Václav |
23.04.2009 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
129 |
20 |
|
|
10.11.2020 09:12:48 |
26. |
Mráz Jakub |
17.05.2009 |
TK Neridé |
134 |
20 |
|
|
30.11.2020 10:49:49 |
27. |
Kovář Josef |
21.10.2010 |
SK Meteor Praha |
148 |
20 |
|
|
28.11.2020 19:42:11 |
28. |
Slavík Jakub |
18.10.2009 |
LTK Liberec |
149 |
20 |
|
|
10.11.2020 08:43:29 |
29. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
30. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
31. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
32. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Majera Denis |
25.03.2009 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
37 |
45 |
|
|
26.11.2020 13:36:00 |
2. |
Hrnčíř Jakub |
30.10.2009 |
TENIS Klánovice |
149 |
20 |
|
|
28.11.2020 16:24:45 |
3. |
Kouba Vojtěch |
22.01.2010 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
166 |
15 |
|
|
03.11.2020 09:40:06 |
4. |
Zeman Patrik |
04.01.2010 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
175 |
15 |
|
|
07.11.2020 12:58:08 |
5. |
Kovařík Dominik |
04.02.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
179 |
15 |
|
|
13.11.2020 08:45:59 |
6. |
Skořepa Adam |
11.06.2010 |
TK Most |
183 |
15 |
|
|
01.12.2020 08:12:22 |
7. |
Rieser Sedrik Aurelius |
15.01.2010 |
TK Olymp Praha |
208 |
15 |
|
|
19.11.2020 19:12:39 |
8. |
Chmelař Marek |
09.07.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
217 |
15 |
|
|
05.11.2020 20:56:35 |
9. |
Pelda Martin |
26.03.2010 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
228 |
12 |
|
|
30.11.2020 21:16:40 |
10. |
Turek Ondřej |
08.07.2010 |
TK Olymp Praha |
276 |
12 |
|
|
03.11.2020 19:28:56 |
11. |
Tarič Tobiáš |
11.06.2010 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
293 |
12 |
|
|
03.11.2020 18:32:02 |
12. |
Kocanda Petr |
19.07.2010 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
304 |
12 |
|
|
11.11.2020 16:27:03 |
13. |
Luxa Tommy |
13.06.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
314 |
12 |
|
|
03.11.2020 10:30:38 |
14. |
Toman Karel |
07.05.2011 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1687 |
1 |
|
|
12.11.2020 22:01:13 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Barina Václav |
22.04.2011 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1687 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.11.2020 12:54:38 |
2. |
Krisman Vojtěch |
01.05.2010 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
176 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.11.2020 09:06:03 |
3. |
Horáček Filip |
14.12.2011 |
LTK Liberec |
1687 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.11.2020 11:16:55 |
4. |
Mikeš Marek |
07.07.2010 |
TK SB Světlá n.Sáz. |
149 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.12.2020 16:42:36 |
5. |
Štefaník Antonín |
02.04.2011 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
1687 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.12.2020 19:19:52 |
6. |
Šimek Kristián |
20.08.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
50 |
35 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.12.2020 00:11:18 |
7. |
Kouba Jáchym |
28.12.2011 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
1687 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.12.2020 08:02:24 |
8. |
Roček Eduard |
31.01.2011 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
1687 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.12.2020 22:57:50 |
9. |
Vomela Tomáš |
20.02.2009 |
HTK Třebíč |
65 |
30 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.12.2020 00:14:53 |
10. |
Zapský Tobiáš |
12.01.2011 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1687 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.12.2020 10:49:42 |
11. |
Vurm Gustav |
03.02.2011 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1687 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.12.2020 21:00:59 |
12. |
Svoboda Filip |
16.10.2011 |
TK Neridé |
1687 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
05.12.2020 12:00:12 |
13. |
Šebek Filip |
08.07.2011 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1687 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
05.12.2020 12:00:13 |
14. |
Hron Lukáš |
13.03.2011 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1687 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
05.12.2020 12:00:14 |
15. |
Polášek Oliver |
10.08.2011 |
TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. |
1687 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
05.12.2020 12:00:15 |
16. |
Janoušek Šimon |
16.03.2011 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1687 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
05.12.2020 12:00:16 |
17. |
Kačín Ondřej |
30.07.2011 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1687 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
05.12.2020 12:00:17 |
18. |
Hovorka Hugo |
21.04.2011 |
Tenis Dobříš |
1687 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
05.12.2020 12:00:18 |
19. |
Hájek Petr |
09.03.2011 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1687 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
05.12.2020 12:00:19 |
20. |
Šuráň Vítek |
21.11.2009 |
TK Čelákovice |
557 |
6 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
05.12.2020 12:00:20 |
21. |
Moravec Nicolas |
09.04.2009 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
90 |
25 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.12.2020 15:04:15 |
22. |
VAVERKA DAN |
30.01.2009 |
LTC Pardubice |
124 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.12.2020 09:17:56 |
23. |
Vágner Dominik |
25.08.2009 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
36 |
45 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.12.2020 10:12:14 |
24. |
Michel Maxim |
25.07.2010 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
262 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.12.2020 10:17:38 |
25. |
Kliment Matúš |
03.01.2009 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
69 |
30 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.12.2020 11:45:23 |
26. |
Lošák Petr |
23.09.2009 |
TK Na Dolině o.s. |
115 |
20 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
06.12.2020 12:00:08 |
27. |
Záhornický Matyáš |
09.07.2009 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
110 |
25 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
06.12.2020 12:00:12 |
28. |
Gerišer David |
25.02.2011 |
TO TJ Svitavy |
1687 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
06.12.2020 12:00:17 |
29. |
Baštýř Jakub |
05.04.2010 |
TK Pelhřimov |
262 |
12 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
06.12.2020 12:00:18 |
30. |
Linhart Adam |
19.06.2009 |
Sportovní centrum Linhart |
58 |
35 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
06.12.2020 12:00:19 |
31. |
Svoboda Josef |
15.09.2009 |
TK Neridé |
114 |
20 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
06.12.2020 12:00:20 |
32. |
Michna Gabriel |
06.07.2011 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1687 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
06.12.2020 12:00:20 |
|