Datum: |
14.-15.12. |
Pořadatel: |
SPORT EDEN Beroun (C - 500) |
Místo konání: |
Beroun |
Kódové číslo: |
706034 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 umělá antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Dřížďal Jiří |
Jungmannova 1139 | |
266 01 Beroun | |
Tel. (1): |
732360369 |
E-mail: |
J.Drizdal@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
www.sporteden.cz/ |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Jirásek Milan | 31.07.2008 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 198 |
15 |
01.11.2019 16:08:45 |
||
2. |
Fric Adam | 30.06.2008 | TK Louny | 294 |
12 |
17.11.2019 17:43:21 |
||
3. |
Slaboch Tomáš | 27.06.2008 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 300 |
12 |
01.11.2019 07:00:23 |
||
4. |
Klokov Martin | 23.10.2008 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 351 |
12 |
01.11.2019 11:08:44 |
||
5. |
Vašta Petr | 09.09.2008 | SK Tenis Kladno | 501 |
9 |
01.11.2019 08:28:13 |
||
6. |
Zderadička Josef | 08.03.2008 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 527 |
9 |
04.11.2019 09:49:32 |
||
7. |
Svoboda Šimon | 30.06.2008 | SPORT EDEN Beroun | 755 |
6 |
01.11.2019 09:45:25 |
||
8. |
Kiml František | 18.10.2008 | TK Tenisek Buštěhrad | 1055 |
4 |
09.11.2019 19:30:11 |
||
9. |
Podlipný Maxim | 25.02.2009 | TK Hovorčovice | 1116 |
4 |
12.11.2019 08:34:44 |
||
10. |
Cihlář Vít | 20.05.2008 | SPORT EDEN Beroun | 1556 |
3 |
01.11.2019 09:45:45 |
||
11. |
Buroň Jakub | 14.02.2009 | SPORT EDEN Beroun | 1646 |
3 |
11.11.2019 10:11:21 |
||
12. |
Klika Adam | 02.08.2010 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 1939 |
1 |
volná karta | 01.11.2019 00:12:31 |
|
13. |
Rieser Sedrik Aurelius | 15.01.2010 | TK Olymp Praha | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 19:23:32 |
||
14. |
Nejedlý Vít | 07.10.2010 | SPORT EDEN Beroun | 1939 |
1 |
volná karta | 08.11.2019 21:17:11 |
|
15. |
Doucek Jan | 28.02.2010 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 1939 |
1 |
volná karta | 11.11.2019 13:20:08 |
|
16. |
Trojanský Lukáš | 28.09.2010 | SPORT EDEN Beroun | 1939 |
1 |
volná karta | 08.12.2019 21:38:39 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Švec Daniel | 26.01.2010 | TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.11.2019 09:32:19 |
|
2. |
Kovařík Dominik | 04.02.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.12.2019 10:22:14 |
|
3. |
Zeman Patrik | 04.01.2010 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.12.2019 18:51:59 |
|
4. |
Votava Lukáš | 05.03.2009 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 335 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.12.2019 20:06:53 |
|
5. |
Kouba Vojtěch | 22.01.2010 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.12.2019 12:43:20 |
|
6. |
Krška Tomáš | 29.04.2009 | TJ Žďár nad Sázavou | 310 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.12.2019 06:08:37 |
|
7. |
Šimek Kristián | 20.08.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.12.2019 01:43:35 |
|
8. |
Hnátek Marek | 09.02.2010 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.12.2019 13:14:24 |
|
9. |
Šubert Daniel | 14.10.2009 | TK Most | 327 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.12.2019 13:30:59 |
|
10. |
Maršík Matyáš | 31.12.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.12.2019 17:48:43 |
|
11. |
Techlovský Tomáš | 19.04.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.12.2019 21:03:10 |
|
12. |
Krušina David | 23.09.2010 | TJ Republikán | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.12.2019 08:46:41 |
|
13. |
Růžička David | 26.02.2010 | Sport club Na Zámečku | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.12.2019 11:05:52 |
|
14. |
Tikovský Jakub | 14.01.2008 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 165 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.12.2019 11:19:20 |
|
15. |
Mutl Antonín | 11.02.2008 | Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. | 105 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.12.2019 11:36:36 |
|
16. |
Kovář Josef | 21.10.2010 | SK Meteor Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.12.2019 11:55:28 |
|
17. |
Svoboda Josef | 15.09.2009 | TK Neridé | 480 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.12.2019 11:57:31 |
|
18. |
Pšeničný Dmitrij | 23.04.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1939 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 07.12.2019 12:00:48 |
|
19. |
Koňařík Ivo | 15.03.2010 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 1939 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 07.12.2019 12:00:49 |
|
20. |
Stehlík Vilém | 29.01.2010 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 1939 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 07.12.2019 12:00:49 |
|
21. |
Valenta Šimon | 09.07.2009 | Open Tennis Club | 492 |
9 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 07.12.2019 12:01:02 |
|
22. |
Jakeš Michael | 08.06.2010 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.12.2019 16:00:27 |
|
23. |
Manhart Jakub | 18.08.2010 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.12.2019 18:20:00 |
|
24. |
Novák Vladimír | 04.09.2008 | SPORT EDEN Beroun | 884 |
6 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 07.12.2019 20:26:00 |
|
25. |
Chmelař Marek | 09.07.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.12.2019 11:48:31 |
|
26. |
Kabrhel Šimon | 10.01.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.12.2019 11:59:02 |
|
27. |
Škopek David | 17.05.2009 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 196 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.12.2019 08:25:55 |
|
28. |
Krisman Vojtěch | 01.05.2010 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.12.2019 19:40:56 |