Název: | JODA CUP | Pořadatel: | TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň | Datum: | 16.-19.12. | Věk. kategorie: | mladší žactvo |
|
|
Mrva Maxim | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Zerai Rayen | | 6:1, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Macháček David | 6:4, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hádlík Michal | | | 6:2, 6:0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Škrlík Mathias | | 7:5, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Řehák Daniel | | | | 7:5, scr. | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Raštica Jan | | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Tkáč Dominik | | | 6:2, 7:5 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Doležal Lukáš | 6:3, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:2, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Jurda Tomáš | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kratochvíl Tomáš | | | | | 6:1, 6:1 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Řehák Adam | | 6:3, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Halamíček Jaromír | 6:0, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
ZAVŘEL JAROSLAV | | | 6:2, 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Grulich Josef | | 6:0, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Milar Jiří | | | | 6:2, 2:6, 6:3 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Mazal Matyáš | | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pospíšil Matěj | | | 6:0, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Sýkora Jan | 6:1, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:0, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šošolík Pavel | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Komrska Jan | | | | | | 6:3, 6:4 |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Drápela Daniel | | 6:4, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Váňa Tomáš | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šefčík Lukáš | | | 6:1, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rektořík Marek | | 6:1, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vašek František | | | | 6:3, 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Mohapl Tomáš | | 6:2, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kosík Tadeáš | | | 6:2, 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hrubý Václav Augustin | 6:4, 7:5 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 7:6 (5), 7:6 (3) | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Peták Denis | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pytel Šimon | | | | | 6:2, scr. | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Blaška Sebastian | | 6:3, 6:7 (4), 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Krupa Lukáš | | | 6:2, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šnajdr Denis | | 6:2, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vaněk Tomáš | | | | 6:0, 6:1 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Schaur Roman | | 6:1, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Robeš Marek | | | 6:0, 6:0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Čech Marek | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:4, 4:2, scr. | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vrtěna Jakub | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| Počet účastníků | 39 | Nasazení | CŽ | BH | Mrva Maxim | 20 | 60 | Vrtěna Jakub | 40 | 45 | Peták Denis | 41 | 45 | Kratochvíl Tomáš | 52 | 35 | Komrska Jan | 63 | 30 | Jurda Tomáš | 79 | 30 | Šošolík Pavel | 86 | 30 | Pytel Šimon | 155 | 20 |
Kategorie : 11 | Součet BH: 295 |
Kódové číslo akce: 702032 |
|
|