Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Perůtka Matyáš |
25.11.2009 |
TK Most |
351 |
12 |
|
|
07.11.2019 13:28:14 |
2. |
Merta Jakub |
11.11.2009 |
ŽLTC Brno |
396 |
12 |
|
|
03.12.2019 09:41:17 |
3. |
Witoš Ondřej |
25.12.2009 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
418 |
12 |
|
|
09.12.2019 11:11:38 |
4. |
Červený David |
05.07.2008 |
LTC Houštka |
444 |
9 |
|
|
03.12.2019 11:56:58 |
5. |
Šuráň Vítek |
21.11.2009 |
TK Čelákovice |
469 |
9 |
|
|
05.11.2019 10:45:31 |
6. |
Valenta Šimon |
09.07.2009 |
Open Tennis Club |
492 |
9 |
|
|
02.11.2019 00:46:30 |
7. |
Vomastek Filip |
26.07.2008 |
LTC Houštka |
495 |
9 |
|
volná karta |
07.12.2019 12:28:41 |
8. |
Skřivánek Max |
29.08.2009 |
Tenis Dobříš |
642 |
9 |
|
volná karta |
08.12.2019 09:38:46 |
9. |
Lošťák Matouš |
01.10.2009 |
TO Meziboří |
665 |
9 |
|
|
17.11.2019 20:40:44 |
10. |
Pavlok Štěpán |
03.05.2008 |
TJ Slavia Radonice |
712 |
6 |
|
|
03.11.2019 11:16:09 |
11. |
Kodera Matyáš |
10.06.2008 |
TK Čelákovice |
762 |
6 |
|
volná karta |
07.12.2019 12:25:51 |
12. |
Černoch Daniel |
14.09.2008 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
789 |
6 |
|
|
30.11.2019 15:00:45 |
13. |
Janota Šimon |
26.04.2008 |
TK Čelákovice |
943 |
6 |
|
|
27.11.2019 11:07:28 |
14. |
Dlouhý Martin |
07.12.2009 |
TK Radošovice |
1188 |
4 |
|
|
10.11.2019 19:14:29 |
15. |
Hendrych Alex |
07.03.2010 |
TK Čelákovice |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
31.10.2019 23:44:04 |
16. |
Švejcar Antonín |
09.11.2010 |
Tenis Semice a.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2019 05:34:10 |
17. |
Švec Daniel |
26.01.2010 |
TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2019 06:34:37 |
18. |
Růžička David |
26.02.2010 |
Sport club Na Zámečku |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
04.11.2019 09:58:35 |
19. |
Jakeš Michael |
08.06.2010 |
LTC Panorama Teplice |
1939 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
07.12.2019 17:36:34 |
20. |
Zeman Patrik |
04.01.2010 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
1939 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
08.12.2019 09:30:39 |
Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Stojanov Daniel |
10.03.2009 |
LTC Houštka |
431 |
12 |
|
přijat |
09.12.2019 11:12:37 |
2. |
Skořepa Adam |
11.06.2010 |
TK Most |
1939 |
1 |
|
přijat |
10.12.2019 22:21:37 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Baar Patrik |
12.01.2010 |
Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.11.2019 15:23:14 |
2. |
Šindelka Adam |
06.01.2010 |
ŽLTC Brno |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.11.2019 10:41:53 |
3. |
Buldra Jan |
20.02.2010 |
Sport club Na Zámečku |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.11.2019 21:08:13 |
4. |
Mikeš Marek |
07.07.2010 |
TK SB Světlá n.Sáz. |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.11.2019 23:30:14 |
5. |
Kovařík Dominik |
04.02.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.12.2019 10:22:14 |
6. |
Tarič Tobiáš |
11.06.2010 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.12.2019 10:51:11 |
7. |
Hrabánek Jan |
25.02.2009 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
294 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.12.2019 08:05:23 |
8. |
Šturma Sebastian |
23.08.2010 |
TENIS Klánovice |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.12.2019 12:49:22 |
9. |
Maršík Matyáš |
31.12.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.12.2019 20:17:49 |
10. |
Šimek Kristián |
20.08.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.12.2019 01:43:28 |
11. |
Bouda Jan |
07.09.2010 |
TopTennis Xaverov s.r.o. |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.12.2019 09:29:35 |
12. |
Kobza František |
18.05.2008 |
Sokol Čimice |
442 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.12.2019 13:13:15 |
13. |
Hnátek Marek |
09.02.2010 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.12.2019 13:14:23 |
14. |
Šubert Daniel |
14.10.2009 |
TK Most |
327 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.12.2019 13:30:55 |
15. |
Techlovský Tomáš |
19.04.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.12.2019 21:03:07 |
16. |
Manhart Jakub |
18.08.2010 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.12.2019 00:29:55 |
17. |
Kapusta Jakub |
04.02.2008 |
TO Sokol Nehvizdy |
691 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.12.2019 07:22:59 |
18. |
Krisman Vojtěch |
01.05.2010 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.12.2019 08:14:41 |
19. |
Svoboda Josef |
15.09.2009 |
TK Neridé |
480 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.12.2019 08:30:33 |
20. |
Vokroj Marek |
10.10.2009 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
343 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.12.2019 08:34:58 |
21. |
Krušina David |
23.09.2010 |
TJ Republikán |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.12.2019 08:46:39 |
22. |
Ambrož Bruno |
25.12.2008 |
TK Olymp Praha |
310 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.12.2019 09:54:57 |
23. |
Kabrhel Šimon |
10.01.2010 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.12.2019 09:57:26 |
24. |
Roubík Martin |
21.07.2009 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
256 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.12.2019 09:57:38 |
25. |
Vedral Tomáš |
05.07.2008 |
TENIS Klánovice |
235 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.12.2019 10:14:21 |
26. |
Staněk jiří |
22.06.2008 |
TK Radošovice |
308 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.12.2019 10:38:02 |
27. |
Hrnčíř Jakub |
30.10.2009 |
TENIS Klánovice |
310 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.12.2019 11:10:08 |
28. |
Chmelař Marek |
09.07.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.12.2019 11:37:47 |
29. |
Pšeničný Dmitrij |
23.04.2010 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
07.12.2019 12:00:41 |
30. |
Kovář Josef |
21.10.2010 |
SK Meteor Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
07.12.2019 12:00:42 |
31. |
Stehlík Vilém |
29.01.2010 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
07.12.2019 12:00:42 |
32. |
Šimek Dominik |
01.06.2009 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
07.12.2019 12:00:43 |
33. |
Stone Lukáš |
28.04.2009 |
Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. |
1226 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.12.2019 11:20:07 |
|