Název: |
TK Oáza Říčany |
Datum: |
07.-09.12. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Oáza Říčany (C - 500) |
Kódové číslo: |
706023 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 rebound ace |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ptáček Vít |
V chobotě 2112 | |
251 01 Říčany | |
Tel. (1): |
725827397 |
E-mail: |
turnajeoaza@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Šára Dominik | 06.01.2009 | TK Neridé | 161 |
20 |
26.11.2019 09:51:08 |
||
2. |
Jandourek Filip | 08.04.2008 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 235 |
15 |
25.11.2019 08:53:06 |
||
3. |
Vrána Václav | 23.04.2009 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 265 |
15 |
08.11.2019 13:59:03 |
||
4. |
Kleibl Samuel | 25.05.2008 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 386 |
12 |
20.11.2019 05:54:16 |
||
5. |
Svoboda Josef | 15.09.2009 | TK Neridé | 480 |
9 |
31.10.2019 23:50:05 |
||
6. |
Zderadička Josef | 08.03.2008 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 527 |
9 |
volná karta | 06.12.2019 17:52:19 |
|
7. |
Vilhelm František | 20.09.2009 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 812 |
6 |
22.11.2019 12:43:28 |
||
8. |
Laitl Jakub | 21.10.2009 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 812 |
6 |
02.12.2019 16:57:17 |
||
9. |
Smíšek Filip | 06.08.2008 | TC VITALITY Březnice | 922 |
6 |
05.12.2019 14:01:16 |
||
10. |
Schwarz Ondřej | 06.08.2009 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 1084 |
4 |
06.12.2019 14:14:29 |
||
11. |
Miller Filip | 15.10.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1146 |
4 |
07.11.2019 18:31:46 |
||
12. |
Bláha Karel | 22.07.2009 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1428 |
4 |
02.12.2019 16:56:31 |
||
13. |
Jedlička David | 28.03.2010 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 1939 |
1 |
31.10.2019 23:39:49 |
||
14. |
Soukup Daniel | 18.02.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 14:21:40 |
||
15. |
Vejsada David | 06.07.2010 | TGC Kunratice | 1939 |
1 |
15.11.2019 11:31:38 |
||
16. |
Jourdren Philippe | 29.01.2010 | TJ Spoje Praha | 1939 |
1 |
16.11.2019 20:13:55 |
||
17. |
Luxa Tommy | 13.06.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
25.11.2019 10:19:35 |
||
18. |
Schmidt Eric | 06.10.2010 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 1939 |
1 |
06.12.2019 11:47:49 |
||
19. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
20. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kasal Michal | 04.07.2008 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 300 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.11.2019 17:02:55 |
|
2. |
Šindelka Adam | 06.01.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.11.2019 10:34:20 |
|
3. |
Červenák Nikolas | 17.09.2009 | TCD Donovalská | 1556 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.11.2019 09:04:58 |
|
4. |
Bílek Dominik | 22.11.2010 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.11.2019 22:21:53 |
|
5. |
Švec Daniel | 26.01.2010 | TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.11.2019 09:10:43 |
|
6. |
Šimek Dominik | 01.06.2009 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.11.2019 09:30:53 |
|
7. |
Trunda Jakub | 12.08.2008 | Tenisový klub Šternberk, z.s. | 536 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.11.2019 13:12:33 |
|
8. |
Baštýř Jakub | 05.04.2010 | TK Pelhřimov | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.11.2019 20:21:46 |
|
9. |
Kovář Josef | 21.10.2010 | SK Meteor Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.11.2019 22:58:40 |
|
10. |
Šubert Daniel | 14.10.2009 | TK Most | 327 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.11.2019 10:54:39 |
|
11. |
Techlovský Tomáš | 19.04.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.11.2019 19:57:59 |
|
12. |
Buldra Jan | 20.02.2010 | Sport club Na Zámečku | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.11.2019 21:08:09 |
|
13. |
Maršík Matyáš | 31.12.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.11.2019 08:48:59 |
|
14. |
Krisman Vojtěch | 01.05.2010 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.11.2019 10:01:54 |
|
15. |
Kouba Vojtěch | 22.01.2010 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.11.2019 15:29:27 |
|
16. |
Staněk jiří | 22.06.2008 | TK Radošovice | 308 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.11.2019 17:06:32 |
|
17. |
Krušina David | 23.09.2010 | TJ Republikán | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.11.2019 18:30:25 |
|
18. |
Chmelař Marek | 09.07.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.11.2019 09:35:22 |
|
19. |
Stehlík Vilém | 29.01.2010 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.11.2019 10:01:37 |
|
20. |
Zeman Patrik | 04.01.2010 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.11.2019 10:02:22 |
|
21. |
Šimek Kristián | 20.08.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.11.2019 10:41:57 |
|
22. |
Ambrož Bruno | 25.12.2008 | TK Olymp Praha | 310 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.11.2019 12:00:11 |
|
23. |
Mikeš Marek | 07.07.2010 | TK SB Světlá n.Sáz. | 1939 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 30.11.2019 12:00:43 |
|
24. |
Manhart Jakub | 18.08.2010 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 1939 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 30.11.2019 12:00:52 |
|
25. |
Skořepa Adam | 11.06.2010 | TK Most | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.11.2019 12:11:53 |
|
26. |
Kabrhel Šimon | 10.01.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.11.2019 16:19:34 |
|
27. |
Papavasiliu Nikolaos | 11.08.2009 | Městský tenisový klub Karviná | 117 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.11.2019 16:20:47 |
|
28. |
Lošák Petr | 23.09.2009 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 277 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.11.2019 20:35:51 |
|
29. |
Koňařík Ivo | 15.03.2010 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.11.2019 23:06:30 |
|
30. |
Vokroj Marek | 10.10.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 343 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.12.2019 07:39:56 |
|
31. |
Mutl Antonín | 11.02.2008 | Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. | 105 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.12.2019 10:04:46 |
|
32. |
Růžička David | 26.02.2010 | Sport club Na Zámečku | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.12.2019 10:42:29 |
|
33. |
Tikovský Jakub | 14.01.2008 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 165 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.12.2019 11:39:30 |
|
34. |
Kollert Jonáš | 23.07.2008 | TK Olymp Praha | 130 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.12.2019 11:43:07 |
|
35. |
Buchanevyč Vladislav | 22.09.2008 | TK Kročehlavy | 180 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.12.2019 11:47:30 |
|
36. |
Hnátek Marek | 09.02.2010 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.12.2019 11:49:27 |
|
37. |
Pšeničný Dmitrij | 23.04.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.12.2019 11:53:18 |
|
38. |
Šturma Sebastian | 23.08.2010 | TENIS Klánovice | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.12.2019 11:54:06 |
|
39. |
Furlet Roman | 19.08.2008 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 229 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.12.2019 11:58:49 |
|
40. |
Koubek Tomáš | 31.07.2010 | TK Litvínov z.s. | 1939 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 01.12.2019 12:00:52 |
|
41. |
Dočekal Jakub | 20.09.2010 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.12.2019 12:47:21 |
|
42. |
Ochman Tomas | 30.09.2009 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 409 |
12 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 06.12.2019 17:59:08 |