Datum: |
28.-30.11. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. (C - 500) |
Kódové číslo: |
706007 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Luxa Petr |
Otovická 2865 | |
19300 H.Počernice | |
Tel. (1): |
737215013 |
E-mail: |
petr.luxa@gmail.com |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kovařík Dominik | 04.02.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 179 |
15 |
13.11.2020 08:42:28 |
||
2. |
Chmelař Marek | 09.07.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 217 |
15 |
05.11.2020 20:50:49 |
||
3. |
Michel Maxim | 25.07.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 262 |
12 |
15.11.2020 16:51:16 |
||
4. |
Turek Ondřej | 08.07.2010 | TK Olymp Praha | 276 |
12 |
03.11.2020 19:26:27 |
||
5. |
Luxa Tommy | 13.06.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 314 |
12 |
03.11.2020 09:48:40 |
||
6. |
Hendrych Alex | 07.03.2010 | TK Čelákovice | 474 |
9 |
01.11.2020 15:51:09 |
||
7. |
Švec Daniel | 26.01.2010 | TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. | 485 |
9 |
03.11.2020 09:48:58 |
||
8. |
Dočekal Jakub | 20.09.2010 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 486 |
9 |
17.11.2020 23:17:21 |
||
9. |
Stone Lukáš | 28.04.2009 | Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. | 509 |
9 |
18.11.2020 11:15:23 |
||
10. |
Rezek Daniel | 16.06.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 557 |
6 |
04.11.2020 08:48:12 |
||
11. |
Šuráň Vítek | 21.11.2009 | TK Čelákovice | 557 |
6 |
04.11.2020 08:49:31 |
||
12. |
Beneš Pavel | 03.03.2010 | LTC Houštka | 963 |
4 |
01.11.2020 13:40:57 |
||
13. |
Holan Tomáš | 28.06.2010 | TopTennis Xaverov s.r.o. | 1687 |
1 |
31.10.2020 23:16:33 |
||
14. |
Polášek Oliver | 10.08.2011 | TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. | 1687 |
1 |
31.10.2020 23:37:26 |
||
15. |
Šebek Filip | 08.07.2011 | TK Sparta Praha | 1687 |
1 |
31.10.2020 23:43:22 |
||
16. |
Michna Gabriel | 06.07.2011 | TK Sparta Praha | 1687 |
1 |
31.10.2020 23:54:27 |
||
17. |
Jaroš Vojta | 26.02.2011 | LTK Liberec | 1687 |
1 |
01.11.2020 08:56:26 |
||
18. |
Čižinský David | 05.02.2011 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 1687 |
1 |
01.11.2020 12:46:04 |
||
19. |
Jougl Matyáš | 21.04.2011 | Slavoj Český Brod | 1687 |
1 |
01.11.2020 18:33:58 |
||
20. |
Staněk Miroslav | 15.07.2011 | TK Radošovice | 1687 |
1 |
01.11.2020 21:51:33 |
||
21. |
Sirový Šimon | 28.11.2011 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 1687 |
1 |
04.11.2020 10:26:31 |
||
22. |
Martinovský Tobiáš | 23.02.2011 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1687 |
1 |
04.11.2020 12:22:28 |
||
23. |
Vondřich Tomáš | 15.12.2011 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1687 |
1 |
06.11.2020 14:40:19 |
||
24. |
Dvořák Jonáš | 09.05.2011 | TK Neridé | 1687 |
1 |
07.11.2020 10:55:00 |
||
25. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
26. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
27. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
28. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
29. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
30. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
31. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
32. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Toman Karel | 07.05.2011 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1687 |
1 |
12.11.2020 22:19:45 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Hovorka Hugo | 21.04.2011 | Tenis Dobříš | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.11.2020 08:17:09 |
|
2. |
Zapský Tobiáš | 12.01.2011 | TK Sparta Praha | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.11.2020 12:24:41 |
|
3. |
Kabrhel Šimon | 10.01.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 88 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.11.2020 14:17:47 |
|
4. |
Bělohlávek Petr | 11.01.2011 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.11.2020 11:20:23 |
|
5. |
Volín Vojtěch | 27.10.2009 | Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | 287 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.11.2020 11:42:55 |
|
6. |
Kouba Vojtěch | 22.01.2010 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 166 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.11.2020 13:26:55 |
|
7. |
Kouba Jáchym | 28.12.2011 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.11.2020 13:27:35 |
|
8. |
Roček Eduard | 31.01.2011 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.11.2020 16:00:22 |
|
9. |
Svoboda Filip | 16.10.2011 | TK Neridé | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.11.2020 07:52:10 |
|
10. |
Štěpánek Adam | 26.04.2011 | LTK Liberec | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.11.2020 09:50:02 |
|
11. |
Vlček Štěpán | 01.03.2011 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.11.2020 11:02:29 |
|
12. |
Janoušek Šimon | 16.03.2011 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1687 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 22.11.2020 12:00:26 |
|
13. |
Hájek Petr | 09.03.2011 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1687 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 22.11.2020 12:00:27 |
|
14. |
Kačín Ondřej | 30.07.2011 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1687 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 22.11.2020 12:00:27 |
|
15. |
Vondráček Samuel Cristian | 06.04.2011 | Lokomotiva Praha | 1687 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 22.11.2020 12:00:30 |
|
16. |
Hron Lukáš | 13.03.2011 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1687 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 22.11.2020 12:00:30 |
|
17. |
Šulc Matěj | 18.07.2009 | Sokol Čimice | 245 |
12 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 22.11.2020 12:00:31 |