Název: |
VYSOČANSKÝ POHÁR |
Datum: |
01.-03.12. |
Pořadatel: |
TJ Sokol Vysočany (C - 400) |
Kódové číslo: |
706007 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 19:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Vejšický Aleš |
Novoškolská 696 | |
190 00 Praha 9 | |
Tel. (1): |
602263537 |
Tel. (2): |
724313814 |
E-mail: |
tsmvysocany@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
WWW.TENISVYSOCANY.CZ |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Vaněk Daniel | 27.04.2008 | I.ČLTK Praha | 141 |
25 |
12.11.2018 09:11:58 |
||
2. |
Celina Tobiáš | 21.06.2007 | TK Bohutín, z.s. | 159 |
20 |
14.11.2018 23:20:26 |
||
3. |
Jurman Alexander | 30.10.2007 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 263 |
15 |
12.11.2018 22:53:26 |
||
4. |
Slabý Michal | 16.02.2007 | Tenis Akademie Bálek, z.s. | 330 |
12 |
13.11.2018 19:00:53 |
||
5. |
Luňák Maxim | 20.12.2007 | Lokomotiva Praha | 333 |
12 |
03.11.2018 13:09:06 |
||
6. |
Severýn Václav | 19.06.2008 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 468 |
9 |
11.11.2018 19:25:37 |
||
7. |
Sirotek Oskar | 22.11.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 512 |
9 |
01.11.2018 04:25:04 |
||
8. |
Švarc Prokop | 24.09.2008 | TK Sparta Praha | 661 |
6 |
14.11.2018 19:51:50 |
||
9. |
Bisek Jan Marek | 17.09.2007 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 729 |
6 |
04.11.2018 20:49:39 |
||
10. |
Ambrož Bruno | 25.12.2008 | TK Olymp Praha | 734 |
6 |
05.11.2018 21:19:08 |
||
11. |
Bisek Martin Jakub | 17.09.2007 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 842 |
6 |
04.11.2018 20:50:58 |
||
12. |
Matějíček Štěpán | 10.07.2008 | TJ Spoje Praha | 959 |
6 |
volná karta | 01.11.2018 08:15:10 |
|
13. |
Germala Darius | 15.08.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
volná karta | 01.11.2018 00:02:08 |
|
14. |
Fejka Matěj | 23.06.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 2094 |
1 |
volná karta | 01.11.2018 00:06:54 |
|
15. |
Ochman Tomas | 30.09.2009 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 2094 |
1 |
01.11.2018 09:28:25 |
||
16. |
Svoboda Josef | 15.09.2009 | TK Neridé | 2094 |
1 |
01.11.2018 16:06:45 |
||
17. |
Stojanov Daniel | 10.03.2009 | LTC Houštka | 2094 |
1 |
volná karta | 01.11.2018 20:41:33 |
|
18. |
Mráz Jakub | 17.05.2009 | TK Neridé | 2094 |
1 |
volná karta | 01.11.2018 22:20:07 |
|
19. |
Vrána Václav | 23.04.2009 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 2094 |
1 |
volná karta | 01.11.2018 22:23:39 |
|
20. |
Rezner Martin | 18.06.2008 | TO Bohemians Praha | 2094 |
1 |
04.11.2018 13:32:34 |
||
21. |
Kalina Jonáš Benjamin | 06.11.2009 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
12.11.2018 23:06:34 |
||
22. |
Boucník Tadeáš | 11.11.2009 | SK Meteor Praha | 2094 |
1 |
14.11.2018 10:42:14 |
||
23. |
Kodada Jan | 23.06.2009 | Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
20.11.2018 21:27:29 |
||
24. |
Urbánek Jan | 09.08.2009 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
25.11.2018 18:33:16 |
||
25. |
Jacenko Kiril | 13.03.2009 | SK Aritma Praha | 2094 |
1 |
26.11.2018 09:53:25 |
||
26. |
PAVEL Leoš | 15.01.2009 | TK Lomnice n.Pop. | 2094 |
1 |
26.11.2018 11:20:28 |
||
27. |
Nemček Adam | 02.04.2009 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
26.11.2018 15:45:03 |
||
28. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
29. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Eversfield Thomas | 07.01.2009 | TK Olymp Praha | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.11.2018 07:16:37 |
|
2. |
Košárko Filip | 31.05.2008 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 82 |
30 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.11.2018 21:16:26 |
|
3. |
Dzúr Jan | 07.11.2008 | LTC Houštka | 494 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.11.2018 15:43:44 |
|
4. |
Dzúr Štěpán | 07.11.2008 | LTC Houštka | 522 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.11.2018 15:44:27 |
|
5. |
Trávníček Jaroslav | 11.09.2008 | TO VOKD Ostrava-Poruba | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.11.2018 14:19:37 |
|
6. |
Köhler Matěj | 05.07.2009 | I.ČLTK Praha | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.11.2018 19:15:38 |
|
7. |
Kleiner Will | 14.04.2009 | SK Véska | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.11.2018 08:04:31 |
|
8. |
Makovský Šimon | 11.11.2007 | Start Brno | 896 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.11.2018 11:01:42 |
|
9. |
Košvanec Mikuláš Pavel | 24.12.2007 | TCD Donovalská | 522 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.11.2018 13:13:16 |
|
10. |
Furlet Roman | 19.08.2008 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 994 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.11.2018 16:02:44 |
|
11. |
Šelemberk Richard | 16.06.2008 | TENNIS CENTRE Kosmonosy | 408 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.11.2018 22:58:41 |
|
12. |
Krejčík David | 03.07.2009 | TC Tachlovice | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.11.2018 10:02:40 |
|
13. |
Kapusta Jakub | 04.02.2008 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 734 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.11.2018 11:37:41 |
|
14. |
Svoboda Patrik | 14.08.2009 | I.ČLTK Praha | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.11.2018 12:52:02 |
|
15. |
Vtelenský Vojtěch | 11.05.2007 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 509 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.11.2018 13:52:32 |
|
16. |
Šimek Dominik | 01.06.2009 | TK Sparta Praha | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.11.2018 20:27:00 |
|
17. |
Veškrna Tomáš | 07.03.2009 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.11.2018 23:06:26 |
|
18. |
Souček Lukáš | 18.10.2009 | Sokol Petrovice | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.11.2018 08:13:48 |
|
19. |
Opa Daniel | 19.12.2007 | TK Čelákovice | 874 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.11.2018 08:41:59 |
|
20. |
Macinauer Dan | 11.03.2009 | TK Radošovice | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.11.2018 09:22:55 |
|
21. |
Witoš Ondřej | 25.12.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.11.2018 09:40:58 |
|
22. |
Vališ Šimon | 16.02.2009 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.11.2018 10:11:14 |
|
23. |
Staněk jiří | 22.06.2008 | TK Radošovice | 710 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.11.2018 10:12:44 |
|
24. |
Vokroj Marek | 10.10.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.11.2018 11:12:42 |
|
25. |
Šubert Daniel | 14.10.2009 | TK Most | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.11.2018 11:33:11 |
|
26. |
Andreas Jonáš | 28.04.2008 | SK Aritma Praha | 441 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.11.2018 11:54:12 |
|
27. |
Mutl Antonín | 11.02.2008 | Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. | 291 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.11.2018 11:54:38 |
|
28. |
Tikovský Jakub | 14.01.2008 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 380 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.11.2018 11:54:54 |
|
29. |
Jánský Ludvík | 01.10.2007 | TK Ústí n. Orlicí | 540 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.11.2018 11:57:11 |
|
30. |
Loucký Mark | 30.03.2009 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 25.11.2018 12:00:18 |
|
31. |
Loučka Ondřej | 23.09.2008 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 494 |
9 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 25.11.2018 12:00:19 |
|
32. |
Minx Jindřich | 19.05.2009 | LTC Houštka | 2094 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 25.11.2018 12:00:22 |
|
33. |
Minx Vojta | 19.05.2009 | LTC Houštka | 2094 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 25.11.2018 12:00:23 |
|
34. |
Pavlok Štěpán | 03.05.2008 | TJ Slavia Radonice | 910 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.11.2018 20:07:06 |
|
35. |
Buchanevyč Vladislav | 22.09.2008 | TK Kročehlavy | 343 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.11.2018 14:18:07 |