Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Papavasiliu Nikolaos |
11.08.2009 |
Městský tenisový klub Karviná |
117 |
25 |
|
|
04.11.2019 09:33:46 |
2. |
Kollert Jonáš |
23.07.2008 |
TK Olymp Praha |
130 |
25 |
|
|
01.11.2019 15:46:01 |
3. |
Červenka Matěj |
04.06.2008 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
130 |
25 |
|
|
04.11.2019 13:08:46 |
4. |
Svoboda Patrik |
14.08.2009 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
133 |
20 |
|
|
01.11.2019 07:15:19 |
5. |
Šára Dominik |
06.01.2009 |
TK Neridé |
161 |
20 |
|
|
19.11.2019 19:01:04 |
6. |
Laššan Radek |
10.08.2009 |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. |
169 |
20 |
|
|
17.11.2019 15:20:38 |
7. |
Vomela Tomáš |
20.02.2009 |
HTK Třebíč |
178 |
20 |
|
|
12.11.2019 17:02:28 |
8. |
Nekovář Max |
29.09.2009 |
TK Neridé |
185 |
20 |
|
|
01.11.2019 09:59:42 |
9. |
Germala Darius |
15.08.2009 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
214 |
15 |
|
|
19.11.2019 13:34:52 |
10. |
Macinauer Dan |
11.03.2009 |
TK Radošovice |
333 |
12 |
|
volná karta |
01.11.2019 11:33:58 |
11. |
Stojanov Daniel |
10.03.2009 |
LTC Houštka |
431 |
12 |
|
|
03.11.2019 15:17:12 |
12. |
Šmehýl Dávid |
26.10.2008 |
TK Písnice |
1055 |
4 |
|
|
01.11.2019 01:07:24 |
13. |
Červenák Nikolas |
17.09.2009 |
TCD Donovalská |
1556 |
3 |
|
|
06.11.2019 21:02:43 |
14. |
Manhart Jakub |
18.08.2010 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
1939 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
03.11.2019 18:19:39 |
15. |
Růžička David |
26.02.2010 |
Sport club Na Zámečku |
1939 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
04.11.2019 09:54:01 |
16. |
Jakeš Michael |
08.06.2010 |
LTC Panorama Teplice |
1939 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
06.11.2019 11:02:03 |
Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Hendrych Alex |
07.03.2010 |
TK Čelákovice |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
31.10.2019 23:42:46 |
2. |
Fiala Vojtěch |
20.09.2010 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2019 00:03:13 |
3. |
Šimek Dominik |
01.06.2009 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
04.11.2019 11:57:10 |
4. |
Vejsada David |
06.07.2010 |
TGC Kunratice |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
15.11.2019 11:20:12 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Haltuf Daniel |
08.01.2010 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.11.2019 11:19:07 |
2. |
Švec Daniel |
26.01.2010 |
TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.11.2019 12:12:38 |
3. |
Sviták Matěj |
09.06.2010 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.11.2019 16:16:42 |
4. |
Jourdren Philippe |
29.01.2010 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.11.2019 23:15:17 |
5. |
Mikeš Marek |
07.07.2010 |
TK SB Světlá n.Sáz. |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.11.2019 20:37:45 |
6. |
Turek Ondřej |
08.07.2010 |
TK Olymp Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.11.2019 17:12:26 |
7. |
Trunda Jakub |
12.08.2008 |
Tenisový klub Šternberk, z.s. |
536 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.11.2019 04:51:20 |
8. |
Kovář Josef |
21.10.2010 |
SK Meteor Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.11.2019 10:27:59 |
9. |
Krisman Vojtěch |
01.05.2010 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.11.2019 16:42:22 |
10. |
Forejtek Matyas |
09.04.2009 |
Sokol Královice |
1055 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.11.2019 14:00:49 |
11. |
Techlovský Tomáš |
19.04.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.11.2019 09:10:49 |
12. |
Baar Patrik |
12.01.2010 |
Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.11.2019 15:23:14 |
13. |
Severýn Václav |
19.06.2008 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
285 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.11.2019 20:44:12 |
14. |
ĎARMEK JOSEF |
09.06.2008 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
973 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.11.2019 14:56:29 |
15. |
Maršík Matyáš |
31.12.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.11.2019 20:35:14 |
16. |
Hnátek Marek |
09.02.2010 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.11.2019 23:17:02 |
17. |
Krušina David |
23.09.2010 |
TJ Republikán |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.11.2019 22:06:19 |
18. |
Chmelař Marek |
09.07.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.11.2019 11:11:20 |
19. |
Šubert Daniel |
14.10.2009 |
TK Most |
327 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.11.2019 11:41:31 |
20. |
Rakouš Michal |
19.08.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.11.2019 08:54:27 |
21. |
Ochman Tomas |
30.09.2009 |
TK Spartak Jihlava |
409 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.11.2019 09:59:52 |
22. |
Šindelka Adam |
06.01.2010 |
ŽLTC Brno |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.11.2019 10:32:34 |
23. |
Buchanevyč Vladislav |
22.09.2008 |
TK Kročehlavy |
180 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.11.2019 11:07:08 |
24. |
Staněk jiří |
22.06.2008 |
TK Radošovice |
308 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.11.2019 11:53:05 |
25. |
Šturma Sebastian |
23.08.2010 |
TENIS Klánovice |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.11.2019 12:06:55 |
26. |
Šimek Kristián |
20.08.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.11.2019 13:49:28 |
27. |
Kafka Lukáš |
20.04.2009 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
767 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.11.2019 13:51:35 |
28. |
Dufek Pavel Oliver |
24.05.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.11.2019 16:59:47 |
29. |
Šmíd Martin |
02.10.2009 |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
261 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.11.2019 17:20:11 |
30. |
Zapletal Ondřej |
22.04.2008 |
TK SK Dobrá Voda u Č.B. |
415 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.11.2019 09:35:24 |
31. |
Kapusta Jakub |
04.02.2008 |
TO Sokol Nehvizdy |
691 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.11.2019 09:51:34 |
32. |
Ambrož Bruno |
25.12.2008 |
TK Olymp Praha |
310 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.11.2019 09:59:32 |
33. |
Sirotek Oskar |
22.11.2008 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
232 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.11.2019 10:11:27 |
34. |
Černovický Jakub |
20.12.2008 |
TK Neridé |
136 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.11.2019 10:24:43 |
35. |
Šulc Matěj |
18.07.2009 |
Sokol Čimice |
508 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.11.2019 10:46:53 |
36. |
Vedral Tomáš |
05.07.2008 |
TENIS Klánovice |
235 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.11.2019 11:32:03 |
37. |
Stehlík Vilém |
29.01.2010 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.11.2019 11:34:15 |
38. |
Hrnčíř Jakub |
30.10.2009 |
TENIS Klánovice |
310 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.11.2019 11:41:12 |
39. |
Svoboda Josef |
15.09.2009 |
TK Neridé |
480 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.11.2019 11:46:06 |
40. |
Vokroj Marek |
10.10.2009 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
343 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.11.2019 11:52:24 |
41. |
Tikovský Jakub |
14.01.2008 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
165 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.11.2019 11:57:57 |
42. |
Vágner Dominik |
25.08.2009 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
150 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.11.2019 11:59:01 |
43. |
Furlet Roman |
19.08.2008 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
229 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.11.2019 11:59:04 |
44. |
Hrabánek Jan |
25.02.2009 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
294 |
12 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
24.11.2019 12:00:29 |
45. |
Kozák Pavel |
10.01.2008 |
Severočeská tenisová o.s. |
256 |
15 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
24.11.2019 12:00:31 |
46. |
Pšeničný Dmitrij |
23.04.2010 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
24.11.2019 12:00:47 |
47. |
Buldra Jan |
20.02.2010 |
Sport club Na Zámečku |
1939 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
24.11.2019 12:00:51 |
48. |
Mráz Jakub |
17.05.2009 |
TK Neridé |
350 |
12 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
24.11.2019 12:00:52 |
49. |
Škopek David |
17.05.2009 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
196 |
15 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
24.11.2019 12:00:53 |
50. |
Jedlička David |
28.03.2010 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.11.2019 15:49:38 |
51. |
Bílek Dominik |
22.11.2010 |
TO Sokol Nehvizdy |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.11.2019 22:21:51 |
52. |
Jandourek Filip |
08.04.2008 |
TK Konstruktiva, z.s. |
235 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.11.2019 12:43:09 |
53. |
Plecháč Šimon |
01.11.2010 |
Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.11.2019 19:33:04 |
54. |
Miller Filip |
15.10.2009 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1146 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.11.2019 16:20:04 |
|