Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Straka Lukáš |
27.12.2007 |
TK Kadaň |
268 |
15 |
|
|
17.11.2018 09:17:46 |
2. |
Mutl Antonín |
11.02.2008 |
Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. |
291 |
15 |
|
|
09.11.2018 18:20:32 |
3. |
Tikovský Jakub |
14.01.2008 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
380 |
12 |
|
|
10.11.2018 21:04:37 |
4. |
Kecek Martin |
17.07.2007 |
SK Aritma Praha |
395 |
12 |
|
|
01.11.2018 18:01:43 |
5. |
Novotný Adam |
06.09.2007 |
TCG Karlovy Vary |
395 |
12 |
|
|
03.11.2018 11:43:38 |
6. |
CHot Vladimír |
31.12.2007 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
420 |
12 |
|
|
14.11.2018 17:09:26 |
7. |
Císař Otakar |
23.07.2007 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
423 |
12 |
|
|
19.11.2018 11:55:06 |
8. |
Slaboch Tomáš |
27.06.2008 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
464 |
9 |
|
|
01.11.2018 00:02:15 |
9. |
Korolenko Kirill |
20.06.2008 |
TK Sparta Praha |
465 |
9 |
|
|
02.11.2018 14:50:02 |
10. |
Zelenka Patrik |
14.04.2007 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
503 |
9 |
|
|
07.11.2018 11:00:07 |
11. |
Tuček Matěj |
16.01.2008 |
Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. |
514 |
9 |
|
|
01.11.2018 09:11:41 |
12. |
Hauer Václav |
02.06.2007 |
TK Březnice |
569 |
9 |
|
|
15.11.2018 07:55:15 |
13. |
Svoboda Šimon |
30.06.2008 |
SPORT EDEN Beroun |
1190 |
4 |
|
volná karta |
01.11.2018 09:32:02 |
14. |
Novák Vladimír |
04.09.2008 |
SPORT EDEN Beroun |
1492 |
4 |
|
volná karta |
01.11.2018 09:26:32 |
15. |
Valenta Šimon |
09.07.2009 |
Open Tennis Club |
2094 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
01.11.2018 23:37:51 |
16. |
Buroň Jakub |
14.02.2009 |
SPORT EDEN Beroun |
2094 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
19.11.2018 11:48:45 |
Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Zderadička Josef |
08.03.2008 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
715 |
6 |
|
přijat |
07.11.2018 13:26:48 |
2. |
Novák Jakub |
03.05.2007 |
SPORT EDEN Beroun |
800 |
6 |
|
přijat |
01.11.2018 09:25:25 |
3. |
Brouček Martin |
19.04.2007 |
SPORT EDEN Beroun |
959 |
6 |
|
přijat |
01.11.2018 09:30:12 |
4. |
Kraus Matyáš |
19.05.2007 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
1129 |
4 |
|
přijat |
01.11.2018 00:03:42 |
5. |
Vávra Otakar |
07.03.2007 |
TCD Donovalská |
1641 |
3 |
|
|
13.11.2018 21:00:57 |
6. |
Opluštil Jakub |
21.05.2009 |
LTK Klatovy |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2018 00:27:24 |
7. |
Pecka Miroslav |
12.07.2009 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
08.11.2018 21:14:06 |
8. |
Korbel Dominik |
12.05.2009 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
20.11.2018 23:19:16 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Fric Adam |
30.06.2008 |
TK Louny |
701 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.11.2018 09:55:32 |
2. |
Trávníček Jaroslav |
11.09.2008 |
TO VOKD Ostrava-Poruba |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.11.2018 08:51:17 |
3. |
Klokov Martin |
23.10.2008 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
540 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.11.2018 22:27:34 |
4. |
Šebek Martin |
29.11.2009 |
TK Olymp Praha |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.11.2018 22:41:33 |
5. |
Staněk jiří |
22.06.2008 |
TK Radošovice |
710 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.11.2018 09:07:16 |
6. |
Svoboda Patrik |
14.08.2009 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.11.2018 12:51:59 |
7. |
Gaborík Luboš |
13.07.2009 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.11.2018 15:50:20 |
8. |
Vokroj Marek |
10.10.2009 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.11.2018 20:24:57 |
9. |
Fejka Matěj |
23.06.2009 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.11.2018 20:46:25 |
10. |
Bohoněk Marcel |
17.06.2009 |
TJ TK Hluboká nad Vltavou |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.11.2018 22:04:19 |
11. |
Witoš Ondřej |
25.12.2009 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.11.2018 01:00:53 |
12. |
Opa Daniel |
19.12.2007 |
TK Čelákovice |
874 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.11.2018 08:41:57 |
13. |
Šubert Daniel |
14.10.2009 |
TK Most |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.11.2018 09:48:22 |
14. |
Andreas Jonáš |
28.04.2008 |
SK Aritma Praha |
441 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.11.2018 11:22:17 |
15. |
Svoboda Josef |
15.09.2009 |
TK Neridé |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.11.2018 11:27:15 |
16. |
Buchanevyč Vladislav |
22.09.2008 |
TK Kročehlavy |
343 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.11.2018 11:29:55 |
17. |
Germala Darius |
15.08.2009 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.11.2018 11:36:41 |
18. |
Bisek Jan Marek |
17.09.2007 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
729 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.11.2018 11:40:59 |
19. |
Bisek Martin Jakub |
17.09.2007 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
842 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.11.2018 11:41:39 |
20. |
Jánský Ludvík |
01.10.2007 |
TK Ústí n. Orlicí |
540 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.11.2018 11:45:54 |
21. |
Fojtů Lukas |
19.01.2008 |
TK Horní Měcholupy |
150 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.11.2018 11:49:36 |
22. |
Škopek David |
17.05.2009 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
25.11.2018 12:00:13 |
23. |
Loucký Mark |
30.03.2009 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
25.11.2018 12:00:17 |
24. |
Dušek David |
25.10.2007 |
SPORT EDEN Beroun |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.11.2018 12:51:36 |
25. |
Cihlář Vít |
20.05.2008 |
SPORT EDEN Beroun |
1566 |
3 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
28.11.2018 11:04:54 |
|